Esports Matches for Today

20:00In 31 min.
Undying
D2 Hustlers
+5
+695
23:00In 3 hr.
4 Zoomers
Black N Yellow
+8
+576
Group Stage
North America
08:05Finished
T1
TNC Predator
2 0
11:04Finished
Execration
Motivate.Trust Gaming
0 2
Group Stage
Southeast Asia
14:02Finished
Team Liquid
COOLGUYS
2 0
Group Stage
EU
13:58Finished
INDE IRAE
AGF
1 2
17:26
Enterprise
Apeks Rebels
1 0
Regional Swiss Stage
Finland
00:05Finished
Los Grandes
LSC
2 1
00:18Finished
Bad News Bears
Strife
1 0
00:28Finished
Team One
Party Astronauts
1 0
01:42Finished
Bad News Bears
Team One
0 2
11:20Finished
VERTEX
Dynasty
1 0
South America Open Qualifier #1 Playoffs, North America Open Qualifier #1 Playoffs, Oceania Open Qualifier #2 Playoffs
United States
11:01Finished
Double Poney
Extra Salt
0 2
14:00Finished
ECSTATIC
Blink
2 1
17:21Finished
Extra Salt
ECSTATIC
0 2
Playoffs
EU
05:03Finished
Army Geniuses
Ragdoll
0 2
Group Stage
Southeast Asia
17:03Finished
Chicken Fighters
Ghost Frogs
2 0
20:00In 31 min.
CHILLAX
Into The Breach
+131
+56
Group Stage
EU

VCS Winter 2021

Matches: 2
09:04Finished
Cerberus
Burst The Sky
2 0
12:05Finished
SBTC
Team Flash
2 0
Group Stage
Vietnam
09:04Finished
Dynamo Eclot
Tricked
2 0
12:01Finished
Nemiga gaming
Astralis Talent
2 0
14:58Finished
777 Esports
Coalesce
0 2
18:02
AVE
eXploit
1 0
Playoffs
EU
13:16Finished
GamerLegion
Anonymo Esports
2 1
14:01Finished
1WIN
Sprout
2 1
17:11Finished
Movistar Riders
LDLC
2 0
18:02
Nemiga gaming
sAw
1 0
18:05
forZe
AGO
1 0
18:08
Sinners
Finest
1 0
Regular Season
EU
01:08Finished
ChocoCheck
Eros
2 0
Group A
North America
11:00Finished
Eternal Fire
ECSTATIC
0 2
14:00Finished
Dignitas
Lynn Vision
2 1
Group D, Group C
EU
08:02Finished
LBZS
ALPHA Esports Pro
1 1
10:05Finished
ALPHA Esports Pro
Crocodile
2 0
Group Stage
Asia
15:09Finished
OFFSET
4Glory
1 0
15:18Finished
D13
Rezist
0 1
15:45Finished
Run or Die
cowana Gaming
0 1
16:11Finished
Nexus
Lilmix
0 1
16:11Finished
Fantastic Seven
OneTap
0 1
16:13Finished
Ungentium
LeoGaming
0 1
16:13Finished
1shot
Masonic
1 0
16:14Finished
Infinite Gaming
SAW Youngsters
0 1
16:14Finished
LookingForOrg
ASAP
0 1
16:44Finished
Honoris
AVE
0 1
17:09Finished
No Limit Gaming
OFFSET
0 1
17:12Finished
Young Ninjas
Touch the Crown
1 0
17:16Finished
Dark Tigers
KFCMM
1 0
18:15Finished
A U R A
Lilmix
0 1
18:16Finished
00Nation Prospects
Sissi State Punks
1 0
18:20Finished
Illuminar Gaming
Fade
0 1
19:09
Team Singularity
OFFSET
0 0
19:15
Dark Tigers
OneTap
0 0
19:15
Fnatic Rising
Ungentium
0 0
19:20
KOVA
Turów Zgorzelec
0 0
19:20
Masonic
B8
0 0
20:00In 31 min.
KFCMM
D13
+98
+71
20:30In 1 hr.
Sissi State Punks
Illuminar Gaming
+84
+92
21:00In 1 hr.
M1 EDEN
Touch the Crown
+53
+140
21:00In 1 hr.
A U R A
Ungentium
 
 
21:00In 1 hr.
Coalesce
OFFSET
+70
+107
Regular Season
EU
00:35Finished
9z
Keyd Stars
2 0
19:09
Redragon
SWS Gaming
0 0
Group A
South America
19:00Starting
Infinite Gaming
For The Win
 
 
20:00In 31 min.
Ambush
eClub Brugge
+105
+73
21:00In 1 hr.
Voltage
eXploit
+225
+32
Group Stage
EU
00:57Finished
Atrapa2
New Pampas
0 1
Unity League Playoffs
Argentina