Esports Matches for Today

i-League 2021

Matches: 2
06:05Finished
Royal Never Give Up
Team Aster
1 2
09:52Finished
Team Aster
Invictus Gaming
1 2
Group Stage
China
10:06Finished
Brame
Chicken Fighters
2 0
13:07
Team Spirit
Team Unique
0 0
16:00In 2 hr.
PuckChamp
ViKin.gg
+341
+18
Group Stage
EU
06:58Finished
Sangal
KOVA
2 1
06:58Finished
Fiend
Caronte Gaming
2 0
09:57Finished
Lyngby Vikings
OFFSET
2 0
09:57Finished
Izako Boars
Gorillazzz
2 0
13:00
Galaxy Racer
NASR
0 0
13:04
GamerLegion
100PingGods
0 0
16:00In 2 hr.
Wisła Kraków
Ambush
+12
+447
16:00In 2 hr.
1WIN
hREDS
+21
+295
Regional Swiss Stage
EU
19:00In 5 hr.
Incubus Club
Omega Gaming
+77
+96
Group Stage
South America
16:00In 2 hr.
Hippomaniacs
Ghost Frogs
+581
+8
Group Stage
EU
13:04
Team Empire
HellRaisers
0 0
Group Stage
CIS
10:10Finished
Cignal Ultra
South Built
1 2
Group Stage
Southeast Asia
03:55Finished
MagMa
LBZS
2 1
08:05Finished
CDEC Gaming
Phoenix Gaming
1 2
Group Stage
China
01:47Finished
DogChamp
Arkosh Gaming
1 2
22:00In 8 hr.
Wind and Rain
Felt
+42
+172
Group Stage
North America
00:35Finished
Bad News Bears
paiN Gaming
0 2
21:30In 7 hr.
Godsent
Triumph
+63
+120
Closed Qualifier Playoffs
North America
14:00In 9 min.
Team Spirit
Gambit
+153
+48
17:00In 3 hr.
Trident Clan
Virtus.pro
+620
+9
Group Stage
CIS
10:03Finished
Sangal
Nexus
2 1
13:47
Sangal
Budapest Five
0 0
16:00In 2 hr.
Nexus
Budapest Five
+70
+105
Last Chance
EU
16:00In 2 hr.
Lemondogs
Familia
+24
+260
Group A
Nordics
15:00In 1 hr.
WaitForTag
Double Poney
 
 
16:00In 2 hr.
Case Esports
KOVA
+78
+94
17:00In 3 hr.
SJ Gaming
FATE
+67
+107
17:00In 3 hr.
777 Esports
WaitForTag
 
 
17:00In 3 hr.
Sissi State Punks
SG.pro
+125
+60
17:00In 3 hr.
Double Poney
GROND
+34
+199
18:00In 4 hr.
IQUE.gg
Nordavind
+158
+43
19:00In 5 hr.
Los Kogutos
No Limit Gaming
+162
+45
19:00In 5 hr.
LowLandLions
Double Poney
+296
+20
Regular Season
EU
09:41Finished
Execration
Yangon Galacticos
2 1
Group Stage
East Asia
18:00In 4 hr.
OFFSET
eXploit
+55
+131
Group B
Portugal

Dust2.dk Season 17

Matches: 12
16:00In 2 hr.
AaB esport
Spirit of Amiga
 
 
16:00In 2 hr.
Dream
AGF
+359
+16
16:00In 2 hr.
Cepter Bitskins
Tricked
 
 
17:00In 3 hr.
AGF
Atlando
+24
+256
17:00In 3 hr.
Quantum Bellator Fire
Team Singularity
+123
+59
18:00In 4 hr.
Team Singularity
Astralis Talent
+85
+85
18:00In 4 hr.
Tricked
AaB esport
+10
+525
18:00In 4 hr.
Cepter Bitskins
Quantum Bellator Fire
 
 
19:00In 5 hr.
Masonic
Dream
+47
+152
19:00In 5 hr.
Campus Vejle Instinct
Cepter Bitskins
 
 
20:00In 6 hr.
Spirit of Amiga
Campus Vejle Instinct
 
 
20:00In 6 hr.
Atlando
Tricked
+417
+12
Regular Season
Denmark
00:08Finished
Secret Club
Third Impact
2 0
00:12Finished
Party Astronauts
Veloz
2 0
Playoffs
North America
13:05Finished
Talon Esports
Royal Never Give Up
0 1
14:00In 9 min.
MAD Lions
DAMWON Gaming
+214
+33
15:00In 1 hr.
Cloud9
Royal Never Give Up
+238
+29
16:00In 2 hr.
Pentanet.GG
MAD Lions
+525
+9
17:00In 3 hr.
DAMWON Gaming
Talon Esports
+26
+252
18:00In 4 hr.
Pentanet.GG
Cloud9
+474
+11
Rumble Stage
Iceland