Esports Matches Results on 29-01-2021

VCS Spring 2021

Matches: 2
10:09
Saigon Buffalo
GAM Esports
0 2
12:20
Cerberus
Team Secret
2 1
Group Stage
Vietnam

LCK Spring 2021

Matches: 2
07:58
Nongshim Red Force
Afreeca Freecs
0 2
10:51
DAMWON Gaming
Hanwha Life Esports
2 0
Regular Season
Korea

LPL Spring 2021

Matches: 2
09:15
eStar
LNG Esports
0 2
11:18
Team We
Royal Never Give Up
0 2
Regular Season
China

LEC Spring 2021

Matches: 5
17:01
MAD Lions
Excel Esports
1 0
18:00
FC Schalke 04 Esports
SK Gaming
1 0
19:03
G2 Esports
Astralis
1 0
20:02
Misfits Gaming
Rogue
0 1
21:03
Team Vitality
Fnatic
0 1
Group Stage
EU
20:13
Infamous
Team Unknown
0 2
23:03
beastcoast
Latam Defenders
2 0
Group Stage
South America
08:00
Elephant
LBZS
2 0
Group Stage
China
13:59
Virtus.pro
Live to Win
2 0
17:02
Team Empire
Team Spirit
2 1
Group Stage
CIS
13:02
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Dignitas
2 1
16:31
MIBR
Cloud9
1 2
20:09
mousesports
FURIA
2 0
Last Chance, Playoffs
EU

LCS Lock-In 2021

Matches: 1
23:07
100 Thieves
Cloud9
2 3
Knockout
United States
07:59
Sinners
Lilmix
2 0
10:55
Honoris
Tricked Esport
2 1
14:28
EC Kyiv
Trident Clan
2 0
Regional Swiss Stage
EU
17:09
Hokori
blood for blood
2 0
Group Stage
South America
11:05
Winstrike Team
XactJlepbI
2 0
Group Stage
CIS
05:06
Royal Never Give Up
Dynasty
2 0
Group Stage
China
14:17
Evil Geniuses
FunPlus Phoenix
0 2
17:06
Team Spirit
Sprout
2 1
Group A, Group B
EU
09:24
Hellbear Smashers
No Bounty Hunter
2 0
12:00
NoUndying
PuckChamp
0 2
12:11
EXTREMUM
Level Up
2 0
15:07
Spider Pigzs
Nemiga Gaming
2 1
15:09
Imperial Pro Gaming
Creepwave
2 1
18:19
burjui
XactJlepbI
0 2
18:29
Hippomaniacs
Brame
0 2
Group Stage
EU
09:07
Nexus
Case Esports
1 2
12:13
Sangal
Sinners
0 2
15:13
GamerLegion
CULT
0 2
18:17
Invictus Gaming Int.
HellRaisers
0 2
Playoffs
EU
21:01
Rebirth
paiN Gaming
0 2
Playoffs
North America
16:08
pupsiki squad
Skade
2 1
Group C
EU
16:08
Copenhagen Flames
Forsinket5
2 0
19:08
Masonic
Struggletony
2 1
Group A
Denmark
06:00
Wicked
Headshot
2 0
09:22
BL4ZE
Wasted Potential
2 0
11:37
2ez
Fit For Esports
2 1
15:19
Reckoning Esports
VIBE
2 0
Playoffs
India
16:00
Budapest Five
Movistar Riders
1 0
18:00
IN.GAME
Los Kogutos
0 1
19:00
Young Ninjas
Sissi State Punks
1 0
19:00
Tenerife Titans
Royals UK
1 0
Regular Season
EU

LDL Spring 2021

Matches: 5
06:00
Top Esports Challenger
Joy Dream
0 2
08:06
SDX Gaming
Rogue Warriors Shark
1 2
08:16
LGD Young
eStar.Y
2 1
11:05
Suning-S
Young Miracles
0 2
11:28
Kaisa
Royal Club
1 2
Regular Season
China
01:08
CLG Academy
Immortals Academy
0 1
Regular Season
North America

Select team