Esports Matches Results on 28-01-2021

LCK Spring 2021

Matches: 2
08:01
DRX
KT Rolster
0 2
10:44
T1
Sandbox Gaming
2 0
Regular Season
Korea

LPL Spring 2021

Matches: 2
09:12
LGD Gaming
Bilibili Gaming
0 2
11:06
Oh My God
Suning
0 2
Regular Season
China
20:09
Undying
5ManMidas
2 0
22:55
Evil Geniuses
Black N Yellow
2 0
Group Stage
North America
11:00
496 Gaming
BOOM Esports
1 2
Group Stage
Southeast Asia
17:50
EXTREMUM
Team Unique
2 1
Group Stage
CIS
13:01
OG
Dignitas
2 1
17:22
Heroic
MIBR
2 1
21:12
FURIA
Cloud9
2 1
Group A, Group B, Group C
EU
08:00
Trident Clan
Young Ninjas
2 0
08:03
Sinners
SG.pro
2 0
11:01
OFFSET
Lilmix
1 2
11:11
Winstrike
Tricked Esport
2 1
13:55
Sangal
Honoris
2 0
13:59
EC Kyiv
GamerLegion
0 2
Regional Swiss Stage
EU
05:04
Yangon Galacticos
Omega Esports
1 2
08:36
ZeroTwo
Lilgun
2 0
Group Stage
Southeast Asia
11:03
PuckChamp
B8
2 1
14:33
VP.Prodigy
XactJlepbI
1 2
Group Stage
CIS
16:52
Infinity Esports
Incubus Gaming
0 2
20:06
Crewmates
Inverse
2 0
Group Stage
South America
13:58
BIG
Evil Geniuses
2 1
13:58
Gambit
Team Spirit
2 1
17:27
HellRaisers
FunPlus Phoenix
0 2
17:56
Sprout
forZe
2 1
Group A, Group B
EU
17:01
Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition
GamerLegion
1 0
18:01
E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS
PENTA 1860
0 1
19:09
mousesports
SK Gaming Prime
1 0
20:08
FC Schalke 04 Evolution
EURONICS Gaming
1 0
21:04
BIG
Ad Hoc Gaming
0 1
Group Stage
Germany
09:06
Nemiga Gaming
XactJlepbI
1 2
12:48
Brame
Imperial Pro Gaming
0 2
15:29
Creepwave
Spider Pigzs
2 0
18:08
burjui
Hippomaniacs
0 2
Group Stage
EU

NLC Spring 2021

Matches: 4
18:02
Riddle
Fnatic Rising
0 1
19:14
Godsent
Tricked
0 1
20:09
Nordavind
Granit Gaming
0 1
21:23
Dusty
Excel Esports
0 1
Group B, Group A
Nordics
21:43
Extra Salt
Triumph
2 0
Playoffs
North America
17:11
Sangal
uMx Gaming
0 1
19:00
RedFear
Sangal
1 2
19:11
OFFSET
Saints
2 1
Closed Qualifier Playoffs
Portugal
10:20
MBAPPEEK
Z-Zombies
2 0
14:39
HOLLYWOOD
Nexus
0 2
19:04
No Limit Gaming
Nexus
2 1
Group B, Group A
EU
17:15
Dark Tigers
Inaequalis
1 0
18:20
SINNERS
Vikingekrig
1 0
19:32
Inside Games
eSuba
0 1
20:41
ECLOT
Brute
1 0
Regular Season
Czech Republic
17:00
Finest
hREDS
1 0
18:00
LowLandLions
SJ Gaming
1 0
19:00
The Dice
Sissi State Punks
1 0
19:00
KOVA
MNA Esports
0 1
19:00
4Elements
Young Ninjas
1 0
20:00
mCon esports
SG.pro
0 1
Regular Season
EU
17:03
MAD Lions Madrid
eMonkeyz
1 0
18:01
UCAM Esports Club
Cream Real Betis
0 1
19:01
G2 Arctic
BCN Squad
1 0
20:07
S2V Esports
Team Queso
1 0
21:07
Vodafone Giants
Movistar Riders
1 0
Regular Season
Spain
02:00
SapphireKelownaDotCom
Depth
0 2
02:11
Good Game PR
Oceanus
0 2
02:11
Recon 5
ImPerium
2 0
02:12
Mythic
Eclipse
2 1
02:19
Secret Club
Levitate
2 0
Group A, Regular Season
North America

LFL Spring 2021

Matches: 5
18:04
GameWard
Vitality.Bee
0 1
19:12
Team MCES
Karmine Corp
0 1
20:12
Solary
Misfits Premier
0 1
21:07
IZI Dream
LDLC OL
0 1
22:15
Gamers Origin
BDS Esport
0 1
Group Stage
France
18:06
Macko Esports
Cyberground Gaming
0 1
19:16
Samsung Morning Stars
Axolotl
0 1
20:17
Romulea eSport
GG&Esports
0 1
21:11
Mkers
Outplayed
1 0
Regular Season
Italy

LDL Spring 2021

Matches: 5
06:22
WanZhen Esports Club
Rare Atom Period
0 2
08:05
TWELVE
Oh My Dream
0 2
08:13
FunPlus Phoenix Blaze
Team Pinnacle
2 0
10:04
MAX E-Sports Club
Team We Academy
0 2
10:22
V5 87
Sheng Jie
1 2
Regular Season
China
00:19
Cloud9 Academy
100 Thieves Academy
1 0
01:18
Immortals Academy
Evil Geniuses Academy
0 1
02:00
FlyQuest Academy
CLG Academy
1 0
21:17
Cloud9 Academy
Dignitas Academy
1 0
22:16
Team Liquid Academy
Evil Geniuses Academy
1 0
23:04
Golden Guardians Academy
FlyQuest Academy
0 1
Regular Season
North America

Select team