Noir Verse vs Ryvex Head to Head

2868 Ryvex United Kingdom
Last match was 5 h. ago
Last match was 5 h. ago

Teams analysis

Noir Verse
vs
Ryvex
1 Face-to-Face wins 0
13K Points 1K
0 Win streak 0
2 Lose streak 2
44% 30 d. winrate 43%
44% Winrate 56%
Winning tips 0

Head to head of Noir Verse and Ryvex: statistics, match history, past performance

Current stats of lineups Noir Verse () and Ryvex (United Kingdom):
Team Noir Verse Ryvex
Tips.GG Rating #2 #2868
Head-to-head Wins: 1 (100%) No wins
Maps won 2 0
Current Streak Lose streak: 2 Lose streak: 2
Win % over past 30 days 44% 43%
Win % Total 44% 56%
Team Form (30 days) Wins: 7
Losses: 9
Ties: 0
Wins: 3
Losses: 4
Ties: 0

Last 1 match results of Ryvex vs Noir Verse:
Date Noir Verse score Ryvex score
22.09.2026 2 0

After all of 1 matches between the teams, Noir Verse won 1 times (100%), while Ryvex won none. The total map score is 2 : 0 in favor of Noir Verse.

During the last 12 months, Noir Verse and Ryvex went head-to-head once. The map score is 2 : 0 in favor of Noir Verse. The last match between the teams happened on 22.09.2026 as part of the ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe.

Schedule

There are no scheduled Noir Verse vs Ryvex matches.

Face-to-Face results for 22.09.2026

13:0522.09.2026
2 : 0
ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe
Cup #7 Group D

Recent Matches

13:09 24.09.2026
Permitta Esports
2 : 0
0 : 2
ILLYRIANS
13:05 24.09.2026
09:12 24.09.2026
WBT Academy
2 : 0
1 : 2
Permitta Esports
13:11 23.09.2026
13:07 23.09.2026
KUUSAMO.gg
1 : 2
09:03 23.09.2026
maybe
1 : 2
2 : 0
Ryvex
13:05 22.09.2026
13:05 22.09.2026
Noir Verse
2 : 0
09:37 22.09.2026
Benched gods
1 : 2
2 : 0
maybe
09:27 22.09.2026
11:10 19.09.2026
The Last Resort
3 : 2
1 : 2
Bebop
10:08 13.09.2026
2 : 1
Phantom Academy
04:03 12.09.2026
1 : 2
Bebop
04:07 11.09.2026
1 : 2
ex-Zero Tenacity
07:07 10.09.2026
0 : 2
Megoshort
09:53 07.09.2026
0 : 2
Dark Moon
13:13 06.09.2026
2 : 1
Fire Flux Esports
09:59 06.09.2026
0 : 2
HAVU Gaming
13:08 01.09.2026
1 : 2
Atreides
09:06 31.08.2026
2 : 0
SAW Youngsters
13:04 30.08.2026
2 : 0
Atreides
09:13 30.08.2026
14:00 25.08.2026
Privateer Gaming
1 : 2
14:03 20.08.2026
Coalesce
0 : 2
We use cookie files to provide users personalized content, additional functions, and to perform the website traffic analysis. When using tips.gg, you agree with our cookie policy. Got It!