BakS eSports vs UNiTY esports Head to Head

170 UNiTY esports Slovakia
Last match was 16 h. ago
Last match was 10 h. ago

Teams analysis

BakS eSports
vs
UNiTY esports
1 Face-to-Face wins 0
135K Points 357K
1 Win streak 2
0 Lose streak 0
58% 30 d. winrate 92%
47% Winrate 52%
Winning tips 38

Head to head of BakS eSports and UNiTY esports: statistics, match history, past performance

Current stats of lineups BakS eSports () and UNiTY esports (Slovakia):
Team BakS eSports UNiTY esports
Tips.GG Rating #7 #170
Head-to-head Wins: 1 (100%) No wins
Maps won 2 0
Current Streak Win streak: 1 Win streak: 2
Win % over past 30 days 58% 92%
Win % Total 47% 52%
Team Form (30 days) Wins: 7
Losses: 5
Ties: 0
Wins: 12
Losses: 1
Ties: 0

Last 1 match results of UNiTY esports vs BakS eSports:
Date BakS eSports score UNiTY esports score
02.06.2025 2 0

After all of 1 matches between the teams, BakS eSports won 1 times (100%), while UNiTY esports won none. The total map score is 2 : 0 in favor of BakS eSports.

During the last 12 months, BakS eSports and UNiTY esports went head-to-head once. The map score is 2 : 0 in favor of BakS eSports. The last match between the teams happened on 02.06.2025 as part of the ESEA Season 53 Europe Advanced Division.

Schedule

There are no scheduled BakS eSports vs UNiTY esports matches.

Face-to-Face results for 02.06.2025

11:1102.06.20253 tips
2 : 0
ESEA Season 53 Europe Advanced Division
Playoffs

Recent Matches

10:06 22.10.2026
Betclic
1 : 2
2 : 0
Azuolas
04:09 22.10.2026
05:00 21.10.2026
FOKUS
1 : 2
1 : 2
Sökerorg
04:06 21.10.2026
2 : 1
ILLYRIANS
07:22 20.10.2026
06:39 20.10.2026
Gatorian
2 : 0
15:11 19.10.2026
9INE
1 : 2
13:32 18.10.2026
mellren
0 : 2
0 : 2
FORZE Reload
13:24 18.10.2026
2 : 1
G2 Ares
13:04 16.10.2026
10:04 16.10.2026
ex-Zero Tenacity
0 : 2
06:36 16.10.2026
TheChampionGG
0 : 2
2 : 1
Bushido Wildcats
07:31 14.10.2026
2 : 0
Team Spirit Academy
04:03 13.10.2026
08:23 10.10.2026
LPH Gaming
0 : 3
11:15 09.10.2026
Vitality Academy
0 : 2
13:37 04.10.2026
Nice Try
0 : 2
06:20 04.10.2026
Nice Try
1 : 2
10:21 03.10.2026
Infinite Gaming
0 : 2
09:48 02.10.2026
aimclub
0 : 2
0 : 2
Leo Team
13:38 26.09.2026
2 : 1
STATE
14:13 25.09.2026
1 : 2
Spirit Academy Green
11:05 25.09.2026
2 : 0
FaZe Up Next
13:41 24.09.2026
0 : 2
INOX Division
07:15 22.09.2026
04:19 22.09.2026
ILLYRIANS
2 : 1
04:18 21.09.2026
Leo Team
0 : 2
2 : 1
Black Phoenix
13:53 20.09.2026
1 : 2
Black Phoenix
13:11 19.09.2026
2 : 1
ex-RUSTEC
13:11 18.09.2026
We use cookie files to provide users personalized content, additional functions, and to perform the website traffic analysis. When using tips.gg, you agree with our cookie policy. Got It!