Rad Esports vs Spacestation Gaming Head to Head

191 Rad Esports United States
Last match was 22 d. ago
Last match was 24 d. ago

Teams analysis

Rad Esports
vs
Spacestation Gaming
0 Face-to-Face wins 1
5K Points 418K
0 Win streak 0
1 Lose streak 1
25% 30 d. winrate 57%
25% Winrate 72%
0 Winning tips 0

Head to head of Rad Esports and Spacestation Gaming: statistics, Overwatch match history, past performance

Current stats of Overwatch lineups Rad Esports (United States) and Spacestation Gaming (Europe):
Team Rad Esports Spacestation Gaming
Tips.GG Rating #191 #26
Head-to-head No wins Wins: 1 (100%)
Maps won 1 3
Current Streak Lose streak: 1 Lose streak: 1
Win % over past 30 days 25% 57%
Win % Total 25% 72%
Team Form (30 days) Wins: 2
Losses: 6
Ties: 0
Wins: 4
Losses: 3
Ties: 0

Last 1 match results of Spacestation Gaming vs Rad Esports:
Date Rad Esports score Spacestation Gaming score
16.02.2025 1 3

After all of 1 Overwatch matches between the teams, #team1 won none, while Spacestation Gaming won 1 times (100%). The total map score is 1 : 3 in favor of Spacestation Gaming.

During the last 12 months, Rad Esports and Spacestation Gaming went head-to-head once. The map score is 1 : 3 in favor of Spacestation Gaming. The last match between the teams happened on 16.02.2025 as part of the Overwatch Champions Series 2025 - Stage 1 North America.

Schedule

There are no scheduled Rad Esports vs Spacestation Gaming matches.

Face-to-Face results for 16.02.2025

17:0716.02.2025
1 : 3
Overwatch Champions Series 2025 - Stage 1 North America
Regular Season

Recent Matches

08:58 01.08.2026
Weibo Gaming
3 : 1
09:17 31.07.2026
VARREL
1 : 2
06:06 30.07.2026
Crazy Raccoon
2 : 0
10:02 29.07.2026
JD Gaming
1 : 2
19:49 05.07.2026
Dallas Fuel
4 : 2
17:33 04.07.2026
Team Liquid
1 : 3
15:58 03.07.2026
LuneX Gaming
0 : 3
17:47 28.06.2026
Disguised
1 : 3
17:37 27.06.2026
Team Liquid
0 : 3
16:01 21.06.2026
LuneX Gaming
0 : 3
19:11 20.06.2026
The Kafe
1 : 3
15:49 13.06.2026
Dallas Fuel
0 : 3
03:38 22.05.2026
Weibo Gaming
2 : 0
00:30 22.05.2026
ZETA DIVISION
2 : 0
17:44 12.04.2026
Dallas Fuel
4 : 1
0 : 3
NTMR
16:59 02.03.2025
3 : 0
Amplify
17:56 22.02.2025
1 : 3
NTMR
19:01 21.02.2025
1 : 3
Spacestation Gaming
17:07 16.02.2025
0 : 3
Timeless
17:07 15.02.2025
0 : 3
Avidity
15:46 09.02.2025
0 : 3
Team Liquid
17:50 08.02.2025
3 : 0
Shikigami
18:13 01.02.2025
We use cookie files to provide users personalized content, additional functions, and to perform the website traffic analysis. When using tips.gg, you agree with our cookie policy. Got It!