Crazy Raccoon vs Spacestation Gaming Head to Head

15 Crazy Raccoon Japan
Last match was 2 d. ago
Last match was 2 d. ago

Teams analysis

Crazy Raccoon
vs
Spacestation Gaming
4 Face-to-Face wins 0
974K Points 422K
6 Win streak 1
0 Lose streak 0
100% 30 d. winrate 67%
80% Winrate 72%
0 Winning tips 0

Head to head of Crazy Raccoon and Spacestation Gaming: statistics, Overwatch match history, past performance

Current stats of Overwatch lineups Crazy Raccoon (Japan) and Spacestation Gaming (Europe):
Team Crazy Raccoon Spacestation Gaming
Tips.GG Rating #15 #26
Head-to-head Wins: 4 (100%) No wins
Maps won 10 0
Current Streak Win streak: 6 Win streak: 1
Win % over past 30 days 100% 67%
Win % Total 80% 72%
Team Form (30 days) Wins: 6
Losses: 0
Ties: 0
Wins: 2
Losses: 1
Ties: 0

Last 4 match results of Spacestation Gaming vs Crazy Raccoon:
Date Crazy Raccoon score Spacestation Gaming score
30.07.2026 2 0
27.11.2025 3 0
18.04.2025 2 0
02.06.2024 3 0

After all of 4 Overwatch matches between the teams, Crazy Raccoon won 4 times (100%), while Spacestation Gaming won none. The total map score is 10 : 0 in favor of Crazy Raccoon.

During the last 12 months, Crazy Raccoon and Spacestation Gaming went head-to-head 2 times: Crazy Raccoon won 2 times, Spacestation Gaming won none. The map score for the past 12 months is 5 : 0 in favor of Crazy Raccoon. The last match between the teams happened on 02.06.2024 as part of the Overwatch Champions Series 2024 - Major.

Schedule

There are no scheduled Crazy Raccoon vs Spacestation Gaming matches.

Face-to-Face results from 02.06.2024 to 30.07.2026

06:0630.07.20264 tips
2 : 0
Overwatch Champions Series 2026 Midseason Championship
Group B
06:0227.11.20251 tips
3 : 0
Overwatch Champions Series 2025 Finals
Playoffs
05:4618.04.20251 tips
2 : 0
Overwatch Champions Series 2025 Champions Clash
Playoffs
16:0302.06.2024
3 : 0
Overwatch Champions Series 2024 - Major
Playoffs

Recent Matches

18:31 18.10.2026
Disguised
0 : 3
3 : 0
Poker Face
03:38 18.10.2026
3 : 0
Team Falcons
04:41 17.10.2026
19:25 11.10.2026
The Kafe
3 : 2
3 : 1
Cheeseburger
04:38 11.10.2026
16:53 10.10.2026
Team Liquid
1 : 3
3 : 1
T1
04:20 10.10.2026
3 : 1
ZANSIDE GAMING
04:03 04.10.2026
3 : 0
O2 Blast
05:32 03.10.2026
08:58 01.08.2026
Weibo Gaming
3 : 1
0 : 3
T1
06:08 01.08.2026
09:17 31.07.2026
VARREL
1 : 2
2 : 0
Spacestation Gaming
06:06 30.07.2026
06:06 30.07.2026
Crazy Raccoon
2 : 0
10:02 29.07.2026
JD Gaming
1 : 2
2 : 0
Team Secret
07:15 29.07.2026
2 : 4
ZETA DIVISION
04:21 12.07.2026
19:49 05.07.2026
Dallas Fuel
4 : 2
3 : 1
ZETA DIVISION
04:01 05.07.2026
17:33 04.07.2026
Team Liquid
1 : 3
3 : 1
T1
03:45 04.07.2026
15:58 03.07.2026
LuneX Gaming
0 : 3
3 : 1
Team Falcons
05:49 03.07.2026
17:47 28.06.2026
Disguised
1 : 3
2 : 3
ZETA DIVISION
05:33 28.06.2026
17:37 27.06.2026
Team Liquid
0 : 3
3 : 0
SuperBad
04:33 27.06.2026
16:01 21.06.2026
LuneX Gaming
0 : 3
19:11 20.06.2026
The Kafe
1 : 3
15:49 13.06.2026
Dallas Fuel
0 : 3
We use cookie files to provide users personalized content, additional functions, and to perform the website traffic analysis. When using tips.gg, you agree with our cookie policy. Got It!