LOOT.BET/CS Season 4

Season 4 EU
$30,000 Prize Pool
16 Teams
Minor Tier
Smash
Winner
HAVU Gaming
2nd Place
Aristocracy
3rd Place
Completed
02.09.2019 - 12.10.2019. 41 days
Playoffs Teams: 9
Win
Lose
Draw
Rounds
Smash
4
0
0
8 - 0
HAVU Gaming
4
2
0
8 - 5
Aristocracy
2
2
0
4 - 5
Phoenix
1
1
0
3 - 2
ex-Epsilon
1
1
0
2 - 2
PACT
1
2
0
2 - 4
Team Unique
1
2
0
3 - 5
Copenhagen Flames
0
2
0
1 - 4
Skade
0
2
0
0 - 4
04.10.2019 - 12.10.2019
Finished, 9 days
Group stage Teams: 17
Win
Lose
Draw
Rounds
Copenhagen Flames
3
0
0
6 - 1
Aristocracy
3
0
0
6 - 2
Smash
3
1
0
7 - 5
HAVU Gaming
3
1
0
6 - 3
PACT
3
2
0
6 - 5
Skade
1
0
0
2 - 0
Team Unique
3
2
0
6 - 4
BPro Gaming
2
1
0
4 - 3
ex-Epsilon
3
2
0
8 - 4
Se7en
2
3
0
6 - 6
Nordavind
2
3
0
6 - 8
SJ Gaming
2
3
0
5 - 7
Adwokacik
1
3
0
2 - 6
Heretics
1
3
0
4 - 6
Japaleno
1
3
0
2 - 7
x-kom AGO
0
3
0
2 - 6
Movistar Riders
0
3
0
1 - 6
04.09.2019 - 03.10.2019
Finished, 30 days
Regular Teams: 16
Win
Lose
Draw
Rounds
Aristocracy
3
0
0
6 - 2
Copenhagen Flames
3
0
0
6 - 1
Smash
3
1
0
7 - 5
Skade
1
0
0
2 - 0
HAVU Gaming
2
1
0
4 - 2
BPro Gaming
2
1
0
4 - 3
Team Unique
2
2
0
4 - 4
Se7en
2
2
0
5 - 4
PACT
2
2
0
4 - 4
Nordavind
2
2
0
6 - 6
ex-Epsilon
2
2
0
6 - 4
SJ Gaming
2
3
0
5 - 7
Adwokacik
1
3
0
2 - 6
Heretics
1
3
0
4 - 6
Japaleno
0
3
0
0 - 6
Movistar Riders
0
3
0
1 - 6
02.09.2019 - 30.09.2019
Finished, 29 days
Closed Qualifier Teams: 4
Win
Lose
Draw
Rounds
Copenhagen Flames
2
0
0
4 - 2
SJ Gaming
2
1
0
5 - 2
Izako Boars
1
2
0
3 - 5
Team LDLC
0
2
0
1 - 4
02.09.2019 - 03.09.2019
Finished, 2 days
Latest results
13:5512.10.2019
HAVU Gaming
Smash
0 2
10:5512.10.2019
Aristocracy
HAVU Gaming
0 2
14:3011.10.2019
HAVU Gaming
Phoenix
2 1
11:3011.10.2019
Aristocracy
Smash
0 2
13:3010.10.2019
PACT
Phoenix
0 2

When?

The season was playing from 02.09.2019 to 12.10.2019.

Where?

This is online EU's tournament.

What prize?

$30000.

Who are the winners?

  • Winner: Smash
  • 2nd Place: HAVU Gaming
  • 3rd Place: Aristocracy

What stages?

  • Playoffs (EU): 04.10.2019 – 12.10.2019. 8 Teams.
  • Group stage (EU): 04.09.2019 – 03.10.2019. 16 Teams.
  • Regular (EU): 02.09.2019 – 30.09.2019. 16 Teams.
  • Closed Qualifier (EU): 02.09.2019 – 03.09.2019. 4 Teams.

Which teams participate?

  • Poland: Izako Boars, Aristocracy, AGO, Adwokacik, PACT
  • France: LDLC
  • Denmark: Copenhagen Flames
  • Finland: SJ Gaming, HAVU Gaming
  • Spain: Heretics, Movistar Riders
  • Belgium: Epsilon
  • Sweden: Japaleno
  • Bulgaria: BPro Gaming, Skade
  • Norway: Nordavind
  • Kazakhstan: Se7en
  • Russia: Team Unique
  • EU: Smash, Phoenix
Select team