150%Bonus
Bonus
150%
150% op til 400 EUR + 100 gratis spins
Tilmeld dig & aktiver kode
Nej tak

International klubvenligt 2024

2024 Verden
5000 Hold
Minor Division
August, Januar, Juli
01.01.2024 - 31.12.2024. Afslutter om 169 d.
23:3031.07.2024
Liverpool
Arsenal
00:0001.08.2024
Real Madrid
Milan
11:0003.08.2024
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayern München
23:3003.08.2024
Manchester United
Liverpool
16:3006.08.2024
Villarreal
Borussia Dortmund
00:0007.08.2024
Real Madrid
Chelsea
00:0007.08.2024
Barcelona
Milan
12:3007.08.2024
Kitchee
Atletico Madrid
14:0010.08.2024
West Ham United
Celta
15:0010.08.2024
Borussia Dortmund
Aston Villa
16:3010.08.2024
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayern München
02:0011.08.2024
Chelsea
Inter Milan
Har ikke spillet endnu
07.01.2024 - 31.08.2024
Hold: 1669
16:3012.07.2024
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
TSV Steinbach Haiger
0 0
17:0012.07.20248 forudsigelser
ASK Voitsberg
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 0
15:3013.07.2024
Besiktas JK
Dinamo Zagreb
0 0
11:00
Spartak Moskva
Nasaf Qarshi
3 0
12:00
Degerfors IF
Västerås SK
1.22
13.30
1 0
12:00
UCSA
Victoria Sumy
1.75
5.34
0 0
14:00Om 1 t.14 forudsigelser
Ferencvárosi TC
West Ham United
2.55
2.25
14:00Om 1 t.
Ostersunds
Levanger
15:00Om 2 t.
Al-Sharjah
Lisen
15:00Om 2 t.
Vorskla Poltava
Skala 1911 Stryi
15:30Om 2 t.2 forudsigelser
Al Duhail
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
16:00Om 3 t.25 forudsigelser
Rosenborg
Manchester United
3.57
1.80
16:00Om 3 t.
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Sloga Pozega
16:00Om 3 t.
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Raanana
17:00Om 4 t.
Al-Sadd
Manchester 62
1.01
25.00
17:30Om 4 t.15 forudsigelser
Galatasaray
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1.74
3.60
17:30Om 4 t.
Erlensee 1906
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
18:00Om 5 t.
Mousehole
Exeter By
18:30Om 5 t.
Knockbreda
Dundela
11.00
1.16
18:45Om 6 t.
Banbridge By
Loughgall
19:00Om 6 t.14 forudsigelser
Sevilla
Orlando Pirates
1.23
10.00
12:0016.07.2024
København
Sønderjyske
13:0016.07.2024
Luton Town
Ruch Winniki
13:0016.07.2024
Carl Zeiss Jena
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:0016.07.2024
LASK Linz
Puskas Akademia
14:3016.07.2024
Dnipro-1
Oleksandrija
15:3016.07.2024
SV Sandhausen
Mamelodi Sundowns
16:0016.07.2024
Napoli
Anaune Val di Non ASD
16:3016.07.2024
Energie Cottbus
Hertha Berlin
17:0016.07.2024
SV Todesfelde
Tus Dassendorf
17:3016.07.2024
Barbate CF
Cadiz
18:0016.07.2024
Yeovil Town
Bristol Rovers
18:0016.07.2024
Longridge By
Fylde
18:0016.07.2024
Portsmouth
Gosport Borough
18:0016.07.2024
Stamford
Doncaster Rovers
18:0016.07.2024
SC Telstar
Excelsior Maassluis
18:3016.07.2024
Ramhlun North
Blyth Spartans
18:3016.07.2024
Canvey Island
Southend United
18:3016.07.2024
Wealdstone
Notts County
18:3016.07.2024
Melksham By
Swindon By
18:3016.07.2024
Stafford Rangers
Crewe Alexandra
18:3016.07.2024
Southport Fodboldklub
Preston North End
18:3016.07.2024
Burscough
Morecambe
18:3016.07.2024
Cardiff City
Penybont FC
18:3016.07.2024
Boston Town
Grimsby Town
18:3016.07.2024
Bury Town
Kings Lynn
18:3016.07.2024
Kidsgrove Athletic
1874 Northwich
18:4516.07.2024
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Ebbsfleet United
18:4516.07.2024
Warrington Rylands
Oldham Athletic
18:4516.07.2024
Leiston
Braintree Town
18:4516.07.2024
Hanwell By
Maidenhead United
18:4516.07.2024
Hornchurch
Sutton United
18:4516.07.2024
Chesham United
Barnet
18:4516.07.2024
Hanworth Villa
Aldershot Town
18:4516.07.2024
Tamworth
Harborough By
18:4516.07.2024
Spalding United
Peterborough United
18:4516.07.2024
Alfreton Town
Chesterfield
18:4516.07.2024
Lewes
Crawley Town
18:4516.07.2024
Welling United
Leyton Orient
18:4516.07.2024
St Albans City
Leyton Orient
18:4516.07.2024
Scarborough
Hartlepool United
18:4516.07.2024
Tonbridge Angels
Bromley
18:4516.07.2024
Nantwich Town
Bury AFC
18:4516.07.2024
Chatham Town
Coventry U21
18:4516.07.2024
Eastbourne Borough
Whitehawk
00:0017.07.2024
Udinese
Istra 1961 Pula
08:0017.07.2024
Godollo
Budaorsi SC
08:0017.07.2024
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Beitar Jerusalem
09:0017.07.2024
Famalicão
Trofense Sportsklub
09:3017.07.2024
Chaves
Fafe
12:0017.07.2024
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
Angers
12:1517.07.2024
Kasuka FC
Shan United
12:3017.07.2024
Unge Elefanter
Svay Rieng
13:0017.07.2024
Palermo
Rapperswil-Jona
14:0017.07.2024
Amiens
Francs Borains
15:3017.07.2024
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Bashkimi
15:3017.07.2024
Venedig
Real Vicenza
15:3017.07.2024
Besiktas JK
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:0017.07.2024
Erzgebirge Aue
Borussia Dortmund
16:0017.07.2024
AVS Fodbold SAD
Oliveirense
16:0017.07.2024
Unirea Ungheni
Inter Bratislava
16:0017.07.2024
Valenciennes
UNFP
16:3017.07.2024
Viktoria Zizkov B
SK Zapy
16:3017.07.2024
Holstebro BK
Thisted
17:0017.07.2024
UE Olot
Girona
17:0017.07.2024
Racing Santander
Deportivo Alavés
17:3017.07.2024
KAA Gent
Lille
18:0017.07.2024
Heart of Midlothian
Tottenham Hotspur
18:3017.07.2024
Irvine Meadow
Auchinleck Talbot
19:3017.07.2024
Sporting CP
Saint-Gilloise
16:0018.07.2024
Lazio
Trapani
16:0018.07.2024
Reims
Sochaux
17:3018.07.2024
Trencin
Galatasaray
18:0018.07.2024
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Netanya
19:1518.07.2024
Sporting Braga
Rayo Vallecano
08:3019.07.2024
Nice
Leganes
10:0019.07.2024
Marítimo
Al Nassr
13:0019.07.2024
AFC Ajax
Olympiacos
13:0019.07.2024
Al-Wakra
Al-Jazira
15:0019.07.2024
Sligo Rovers
Everton
15:3019.07.2024
WSG Tirol
Lyon
16:0019.07.2024
Otrokovice
Unie Hlubina
16:0019.07.2024
Preussen Munster
Heracles Almelo
16:0019.07.2024
US Orléans
AJ Auxerre
16:3019.07.2024
Traiskirchen
SV Horn
17:0019.07.2024
Getafe
Coventry City
17:0019.07.2024
Nottingham Forest
Sunderland
17:3019.07.2024
SC Paderborn 07 II
KSV Baunatal
18:3019.07.2024
Blyth Spartans
Gateshead
18:4519.07.2024
Walsham Le Willows F.C.
Bury Town
08:0020.07.2024
Pardubice B
Bohemians 1905 B
08:3020.07.2024
Raków Częstochowa
Unia Skierniewice
08:3020.07.2024
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Brno B
09:0020.07.2024
MSK Puchov
Trinec
09:0020.07.2024
Budaorsi SC
Issimo
09:0020.07.2024
Caldas
Peniche
09:0020.07.2024
GD Joane
Fafe
09:3020.07.2024
Famalicao U23
Trofense Sportsklub
10:0020.07.2024
Stuttgarter Kickers
SSV Jahn Regensburg
10:0020.07.2024
Thisted
Brabrand
12:0020.07.2024
Hamburger SV (Youth)
BFC Viktoria 1889
12:0020.07.2024
Kickers Offenbach
Fortuna Düsseldorf
13:0020.07.2024
Farense
Al Nassr
14:0020.07.2024
Queens Park Rangers
Tottenham Hotspur
14:0020.07.2024
Bath City
Port Vale
15:0020.07.2024
Manchester United
Glasgow Rangers
15:0020.07.2024
CF Intercity
Al-Ettifaq
15:3020.07.2024
Rapid Wien
Milan
15:3020.07.2024
Skopje
Bashkimi
16:0020.07.2024
Sturm Graz
Monaco
02:3021.07.2024
Weston Workers Reserver
Charlestown Azzurri Reserver
10:0021.07.2024
Kolos Kovalivka
Veres
13:0021.07.2024
BG Pathum United
Borussia Dortmund
11:3022.07.2024
Chengdu Bedre By
Borussia Dortmund
23:3023.07.2024
Manchester City
Celtic
11:0024.07.2024
Cerezo Osaka
Borussia Dortmund
00:0025.07.2024
Chelsea
Wrexham
23:3026.07.2024
Liverpool
Real Betis
11:0027.07.2024
Vissel Kobe
Tottenham Hotspur
00:0028.07.2024
Manchester City
Milan
00:0028.07.2024
Chelsea
Celtic
01:0028.07.2024
Manchester United
Arsenal
13:3028.07.2024
Duren
Bayern München
23:0030.07.2024
Manchester City
Barcelona
11:0031.07.2024
K-League All Stars
Tottenham Hotspur
00:0001.08.2024
Chelsea
Club America
02:0001.08.2024
Manchester United
Real Betis
00:0004.08.2024
Real Madrid
Barcelona
00:0004.08.2024
Chelsea
Manchester City
Sejre
Nederlag
Uafgjort
Mål
Hillerød Fodbold
4
0
0
9 - 0
Winterthur
4
0
0
7 - 0
Slavia Prag
4
0
0
14 - 3
Vitória Guimarães
4
0
0
12 - 2
Kaposvar
4
0
0
8 - 4
CSKA Sofia
3
0
0
4 - 1
Bohemians 1905
3
0
1
16 - 5
Dukla Prag
3
0
1
8 - 2
Domžale
3
0
0
9 - 1
Huddersfield By
3
0
0
14 - 3
Scarborough
3
0
0
10 - 1
Coleraine
3
0
0
9 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
3
0
0
6 - 0
Hertha Berlin
3
0
0
11 - 1
Linfield
3
0
0
8 - 2
Duren
3
0
0
6 - 3
Bahlinger
3
0
0
9 - 1
Saint-Gilloise
3
0
1
14 - 4
Viborg
3
0
0
8 - 2
Dover Athletic
3
0
0
9 - 3
Sigma Olomouc B
3
0
0
11 - 2
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
3
0
0
12 - 4
SK Prostejov
3
0
0
7 - 1
HNK Gorica
3
0
0
7 - 0
BVSC Zuglo
3
0
1
10 - 4
Csakvari TK
3
0
1
10 - 2
Posusje
3
0
0
5 - 1
Cheltenham Town
3
0
0
13 - 3
VfL Bochum
3
0
0
9 - 2
SC Weiz
3
0
0
10 - 7
Preussen Munster
3
0
0
14 - 2
Wolfsberger
3
0
1
8 - 3
Sturm Graz (Youth)
3
0
1
11 - 5
Budaorsi SC
3
0
2
14 - 3
Slavia Sofia
3
0
0
7 - 1
Wuppertaler
3
0
0
9 - 5
Zaglebie Lubin B
3
1
0
10 - 5
Septemvri Sofia
2
0
1
3 - 1
Akron Togliatti
2
0
0
7 - 2
Glentoran
2
0
0
4 - 0
VFB Homberg
2
0
0
6 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
2
10 - 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
0
1
6 - 0
SG Barockstadt
2
0
2
6 - 3
Sporting Braga
3
1
0
6 - 4
CF Atlante
2
0
0
8 - 0
Liefering
2
0
0
9 - 1
NK Olimpia Ljubljana
2
0
0
6 - 1
Trabzonspor
2
0
0
5 - 2
CSKA Moskva
2
0
1
9 - 2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2
0
0
4 - 2
Etoile Carouge
2
0
0
4 - 2
Viktoria Wien
2
0
0
9 - 1
Bokelj Kotor
2
0
1
5 - 2
TSV Steinbach Haiger
2
0
1
9 - 1
Gateshead
2
0
0
9 - 2
Wil 1900
2
0
1
8 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
0
1
10 - 7
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
1
3 - 1
UNFP
2
0
0
3 - 1
Grazer AK
2
0
0
6 - 1
Piast Gliwice
2
0
0
5 - 1
Hamburger SV
2
0
0
10 - 3
Hereford United
2
0
0
5 - 1
Rubin Kazan
2
0
1
9 - 6
MSK Puchov
2
0
0
9 - 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
0
1
3 - 1
Ujpest
2
0
1
5 - 2
Leyton Orient
2
0
0
9 - 1
Warrington Town AFC
2
0
0
4 - 0
Radcliffe Borough
2
0
0
4 - 1
Chatham Town
2
0
1
6 - 1
Carlisle United
2
0
1
11 - 0
Teplice
2
0
0
6 - 1
SC Paderborn 07
2
0
1
6 - 0
Bristol Rovers
2
0
0
5 - 2
Yeovil Town
2
0
0
10 - 2
Saint Mirren
2
0
1
5 - 2
Berwick Rangers
2
0
0
8 - 5
Bangor 1876
2
0
0
6 - 2
Spennymoor By
2
0
0
7 - 1
Leamington
2
0
0
4 - 0
Aldershot Town
2
0
0
9 - 4
Haverfordwest County
2
0
1
7 - 2
ZNK Osijek
2
0
1
6 - 3
Groningen
2
0
1
14 - 4
Grimsby Town
2
0
0
4 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
2
0
0
7 - 3
Bekescsaba
2
0
1
8 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
1
1
12 - 3
Basel
2
0
2
8 - 3
Polonia Bytom
2
0
1
7 - 2
Oud Heverlee
2
0
0
12 - 2
LaLouviere
2
0
0
6 - 2
Lochee United
2
0
0
4 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
1
16 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
0
11 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
3
1
0
15 - 4
Köln
2
0
0
9 - 1
Scunthorpe United
2
0
0
6 - 0
Feyenoord
2
0
0
7 - 1
Charlton Athletic
2
0
0
9 - 2
Den Bosch
2
0
0
4 - 2
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
3
1
0
13 - 4
Blackburn Rovers
2
0
0
10 - 3
Hannover 96
2
0
0
6 - 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
0
1
6 - 1
Moreirense
2
0
0
4 - 1
Fehérvár
2
0
0
4 - 2
Vejle
2
0
0
8 - 2
AVS Fodbold SAD
2
0
0
6 - 2
Mezőkövesd Zsóry
3
1
0
9 - 3
Wikielec
2
0
0
5 - 0
Miedz Legnica
3
1
0
5 - 4
Banik Ostrava B
2
0
0
6 - 3
Pribram
2
0
0
5 - 1
Star Starachowice
2
0
0
7 - 4
Veszprém
2
0
2
13 - 5
Varfurdo Gyulai Termal
2
0
1
12 - 5
Maritsa 1921
2
0
0
7 - 1
Barnet
2
0
0
5 - 2
Fylde
2
0
0
5 - 2
SC Lokeren-Temse
2
0
0
7 - 0
TSV Buchbach
2
0
0
7 - 1
SC Heerenveen
2
0
0
5 - 1
SC Gleisdorf
2
0
0
13 - 3
Ingolstadt
2
0
1
7 - 4
Mlada Boleslav
2
0
1
8 - 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
0
1
8 - 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
0
0
7 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
2
0
0
3 - 0
FV Illertissen
2
0
1
5 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
0
6 - 2
Wisla Plock
2
0
1
5 - 1
Lens
2
0
0
12 - 3
Slovan Liberec
2
0
1
7 - 1
1. Magdeburg
2
0
1
8 - 1
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2
0
1
9 - 3
Ayr United
2
0
1
8 - 5
Prestwich Heys
2
0
0
4 - 1
Turkspor Dortmund
2
0
0
16 - 2
SV Sandhausen
2
0
0
11 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
2
0
0
11 - 0
Backa Topola
2
0
2
8 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
0
13 - 0
Ural Sverdlovsk
2
0
0
6 - 0
SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2
0
0
8 - 3
Dundee
2
0
1
6 - 1
FSV Luckenwalde
2
0
1
9 - 4
Arminia Bielefeld
2
0
0
5 - 0
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
0
0
5 - 1
Porto
2
0
0
8 - 0
GKS Tychy
2
0
0
5 - 2
Bognor Regis By
2
0
0
6 - 2
Motherwell
2
0
0
6 - 3
Cove Rangers
2
0
1
4 - 1
Ross County
2
0
0
8 - 1
Oxford By
2
0
0
14 - 2
Whitby Town
2
0
0
11 - 3
TSV Grunwald
2
0
0
8 - 4
1. Kaiserslautern
2
0
0
6 - 1
Parndorf
2
0
0
7 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
0
1
7 - 0
Pforzheim
2
0
1
7 - 3
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
0
0
5 - 2
Hibernian
2
0
0
2 - 0
Elgin By
2
0
0
7 - 2
Raith Rovers
2
0
0
2 - 0
Quorn
2
0
0
5 - 2
Dumbarton
2
0
0
10 - 1
Stranraer
2
0
0
4 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
0
0
4 - 0
Rapid 1923
2
0
0
5 - 0
Otelul Galati
2
0
0
5 - 1
Hapoel Afula
1
0
0
2 - 0
Napredak Krusevac
1
0
2
4 - 2
Alebrijes fra Oaxaca
1
0
0
5 - 4
Trajal Krusevac
1
0
2
2 - 1
Pelister Bitola
1
0
0
5 - 0
Hradec Kralove
1
0
1
2 - 0
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1
0
0
4 - 2
TSV 1860 München
1
0
2
6 - 2
Salford City
1
0
1
5 - 3
SpVg Schonnebeck
1
0
0
5 - 4
SV Oberachern
1
0
0
8 - 2
Kilmarnock
2
1
0
11 - 3
SV Todesfelde
1
0
1
5 - 3
Sandvikens IF
1
0
0
2 - 1
SC 04 Schwabach
1
0
0
2 - 0
LNZ Lebedyn
2
1
0
4 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
0
5 - 4
Phonix Lübeck
1
0
1
5 - 1
Bruchsal
1
0
0
3 - 1
SC Concordia Hamburg
1
0
0
2 - 1
Polonia Lidzbark
1
0
0
2 - 1
Monchengladbach AM
2
1
0
14 - 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
0
1
4 - 1
VfB Hilden
1
0
0
1 - 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
0
1
5 - 2
Cardiff City (w)
1
0
0
5 - 2
Teutonia 05
1
0
1
4 - 1
Middelfart G og
1
0
0
2 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
1
0
12 - 5
Namibia (w)
1
0
0
2 - 0
Chernigiv
1
0
0
5 - 2
Aguila
1
0
0
4 - 3
Fodboldkonsulenter Moravia
1
0
0
2 - 0
River Plate
1
0
1
4 - 2
Benfica
1
0
1
7 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
1
0
2
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
1
4 - 2
Kremser SC
1
0
0
2 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem
1
0
0
2 - 1
Udinese
1
0
0
5 - 0
Cherno More Varna
2
1
0
6 - 1
SV Horn
1
0
2
3 - 2
Kryvbas
1
0
2
6 - 4
Borac Cacak
1
0
0
1 - 0
Terek Grozny
1
0
2
5 - 3
Zvijezda 09
1
0
0
1 - 0
Servette
2
1
0
5 - 4
MVV Maastricht
1
0
0
5 - 0
Budafoki MTE
1
0
0
2 - 1
Sion
2
1
0
8 - 4
Beroe Stara Zagora
1
0
1
1 - 0
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
0
1
11 - 3
Emmen
1
0
1
10 - 2
Toulouse
1
0
0
2 - 1
Red Star Waasland
1
0
0
6 - 0
Annecy
1
0
0
4 - 1
Vardarski
1
0
0
2 - 0
Ried
2
1
0
9 - 7
Levadiakos
1
0
0
2 - 0
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w)
1
0
0
4 - 0
Neuchatel Xamax
2
1
0
4 - 3
Le Mans
1
0
0
2 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov
2
1
0
9 - 5
TSG Hoffenheim
1
0
0
7 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
0
2
6 - 5
Rijeka
2
1
0
10 - 2
Thun
2
1
1
12 - 2
Lille
1
0
1
4 - 2
RCO Agde
1
0
1
4 - 2
Vasas SC II
2
1
0
4 - 3
Grand Saconnex
1
0
1
4 - 3
Hythe Town
1
0
0
5 - 2
Reims
1
0
0
2 - 0
Arges
2
1
0
8 - 2
AFC Ajax
2
1
0
6 - 2
Blyth Spartans
1
0
0
2 - 1
St. Polten
2
1
1
6 - 4
Red Bull Salzburg
1
0
1
10 - 3
Barrow
1
0
0
3 - 0
Bromley
1
0
1
5 - 1
Royston Town
1
0
0
3 - 2
Leek Town
1
0
1
1 - 0
Buxton
1
0
1
4 - 1
Colchester United
1
0
0
2 - 0
SV Darmstadt 98
2
1
0
13 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
0
5 - 0
Norwich City
1
0
0
3 - 0
Oldham Athletic
1
0
0
1 - 0
Farnborough By
1
0
1
4 - 2
Aveley
1
0
1
5 - 3
Ashford By
1
0
0
5 - 2
Boldmere St Michaels
1
0
0
3 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
1
0
1
3 - 1
Macclesfield Town
1
0
0
2 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
0
3 - 0
Cheshunt
1
0
0
3 - 2
Dorking
1
0
0
4 - 1
Southend United
1
0
0
5 - 0
Maidenhead United
1
0
0
7 - 0
Walsall
1
0
0
3 - 0
Spalding United
1
0
0
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
1
0
1
4 - 2
Hartlepool United
1
0
0
3 - 0
Barnsley
1
0
0
3 - 1
Al Rayyan
1
0
0
1 - 0
Marine
1
0
0
2 - 0
Arsenal U21
1
0
0
4 - 2
Clitheroe
1
0
0
3 - 2
Cumbernauld Colts
1
0
0
3 - 2
Dergview
1
0
0
2 - 1
Garforth Town
1
0
0
3 - 0
Grays Athletic
1
0
1
3 - 1
Sittingbourne
2
1
0
9 - 5
Welling United
1
0
0
3 - 1
Cray Valley Paper Mills
1
0
1
6 - 1
Eastleigh
1
0
0
4 - 2
Nottingham Forest
1
0
0
3 - 0
St. Pauli
1
0
0
3 - 1
1. Nürnberg
1
0
1
5 - 2
GKS Katowice
1
0
1
3 - 1
Potters Bar By
1
0
0
5 - 3
Newtown AFC
1
0
1
3 - 1
Flint By
1
0
0
7 - 1
Eintracht Trier
1
0
1
2 - 1
Ratingen SV
1
0
0
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
1
8 - 1
VSG Altglienicke
2
1
0
3 - 2
Chambly Oise
1
0
0
1 - 0
Turkgucu Munchen
2
1
0
7 - 4
Kecskemeti TE
1
0
3
5 - 4
Bolton Vandrere
1
0
0
2 - 1
TSV Aubstadt
1
0
1
5 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
1
0
5 - 3
Wigan Athletic
1
0
0
4 - 1
Sporting Hasselt
1
0
0
3 - 1
Jablonec
2
1
0
11 - 2
SC Freiburg (w)
1
0
0
3 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
1
3 - 1
Almere Ungdom
1
0
0
1 - 0
Spakenburg
1
0
0
3 - 0
Altrincham
1
0
1
2 - 1
Randers
2
1
0
6 - 4
Charleroi
1
0
1
5 - 3
Zulte-Waregem
2
1
0
5 - 3
Schweinfurt 05 Fodboldklub
1
0
1
5 - 1
Twente Enschede (w)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Helsingborg
1
0
0
2 - 0
Boldklubben Herfølge Køge
2
1
0
4 - 4
FCV Dender EH
1
0
2
9 - 6
Nürnberg (Ungdom)
1
0
0
5 - 1
De Graafschap
1
0
1
6 - 4
Chesham United
1
0
0
1 - 0
Augsburg
1
0
0
3 - 0
Horsens
1
0
1
3 - 2
Clyde
1
0
0
5 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
1
1
13 - 6
08 Hombrug
1
0
0
4 - 0
Berliner Dynamo
2
1
0
6 - 4
Bayern Alzenau
2
1
0
7 - 4
FSV Frankfurt
2
1
0
4 - 3
Wrexham
1
0
0
5 - 1
Greifswalder
1
0
1
5 - 1
Lusitania
1
0
1
3 - 2
Estrela da Amadora
1
0
0
3 - 0
Gil Vicente
1
0
0
3 - 0
Boavista
1
0
0
3 - 0
Marítimo
1
0
0
2 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
1
3 - 1
Victoria Sumy
1
0
1
2 - 1
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp.
1
0
0
6 - 1
IK Oddevold
1
0
0
4 - 1
Newport County
1
0
0
4 - 1
Baumberg
1
0
0
2 - 0
Canvey Island
1
0
0
1 - 0
Syd Shields
1
0
0
5 - 0
Sheffield United
1
0
0
2 - 1
Notts County
1
0
1
3 - 2
BK Frem
1
0
0
3 - 0
Llanelli
1
0
1
3 - 2
Lichtenberg 47
2
1
0
4 - 5
Club Brugge
1
0
1
4 - 3
Rapid Wien (Ungdom)
1
0
2
5 - 4
Tatabanya
2
1
2
8 - 6
Sudbury
1
0
1
3 - 2
Heider SV
2
1
0
6 - 7
Chrobry Glogow
2
1
1
4 - 2
Slask Wroclaw II
1
0
0
1 - 0
AB København
1
0
0
3 - 0
Midtjylland
2
1
0
8 - 3
Pacos de Ferreira
1
0
1
2 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1
0
0
3 - 1
S. Joao Ver
1
0
1
6 - 5
Trinec
1
0
1
6 - 3
Magdeburg
1
0
0
5 - 0
SV Stripfing Weiden
1
0
2
8 - 4
Gornik Zabrze
2
1
1
6 - 3
Varteks Varazdin
1
0
0
1 - 0
Domazlice
1
0
1
3 - 2
MKS Notec Czarnkow
1
0
0
3 - 2
Gyirmot SE
2
1
0
4 - 2
Kisvárda Master Good
1
0
1
4 - 3
Dukla Praha B
1
0
0
2 - 1
Hodmezovasarhely
2
1
0
6 - 3
Polonia Slubice
1
0
0
3 - 2
LKS Lomza
1
0
1
4 - 2
Pardubice B
1
0
0
4 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
0
2
5 - 4
Triglav Gorenjska
2
1
0
8 - 6
Cercle Brugge
1
0
1
4 - 3
Bohemians 1905 B
1
0
0
3 - 1
Skra Czestochowa
1
0
0
3 - 2
KFC Komarno
2
1
1
9 - 6
Issimo
2
1
0
6 - 4
Brno B
1
0
0
3 - 1
Vasas
2
1
1
8 - 7
Bijelo Brdo
1
0
0
3 - 1
Puskas Akademia II
1
0
1
3 - 1
Ivancsa
1
0
2
5 - 2
Gyori ETO II
1
0
1
4 - 3
ESMTK
2
1
1
8 - 7
Muscelul Campulung
1
0
0
1 - 0
Ferencvárosi TC
1
0
1
5 - 4
SK Kladno
1
0
0
2 - 0
Bonyhad Volgyseg
1
0
2
8 - 2
Humenne
1
0
0
3 - 0
Unirea Alba Iulia
1
0
0
1 - 0
Truro City
1
0
0
4 - 1
Exeter By
1
0
1
3 - 2
Derby County
1
0
0
3 - 0
Winchester By
1
0
0
1 - 0
Dorchester Town.
1
0
0
4 - 0
Mildenhall By
1
0
0
2 - 0
Kings Lynn
2
1
0
6 - 3
Weymouth
1
0
0
2 - 0
Merthyr Town
1
0
1
8 - 3
Frickley Athletic
1
0
1
4 - 3
Marquense
1
0
0
1 - 0
Bedford By
1
0
0
3 - 1
Volendam
1
0
1
5 - 0
ASV Siegendorf
1
0
0
4 - 0
USC Paloma
1
0
0
4 - 0
Eintracht Rheine
1
0
0
1 - 0
Gütersloh
1
0
1
3 - 2
Wimbledon
1
0
0
1 - 0
Hallescher
2
1
0
9 - 4
Schaffhausen
1
0
1
2 - 1
USV RB Weindorf St. Anna
2
1
0
12 - 7
SK St Johann
1
0
0
2 - 0
NK Opatija
1
0
0
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
1
0
1
9 - 2
Metz
1
0
0
4 - 0
FSV Mainz 05
1
0
0
8 - 0
Nantes
1
0
0
1 - 0
Stade Brestois
1
0
0
2 - 0
Blau Weiss Linz
1
0
2
3 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
1
0
3
4 - 2
Crvena zvezda
2
1
0
4 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
0
7 - 3
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
0
1
3 - 1
Dynamo Moskva
1
0
2
5 - 3
Spartak Moskva
1
0
2
3 - 2
KS Wieczysta Krakow
1
0
2
9 - 3
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
0
9 - 4
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
0
2
8 - 5
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
0
4
5 - 4
Twente Enschede
1
0
2
4 - 3
Roda JC
2
1
0
6 - 2
Radomiak Radom
1
0
1
2 - 1
Vendsyssel
1
0
1
5 - 2
Pogon Sokol Lubaczow
1
0
0
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
2
1
1
5 - 3
Casa Pia AC
1
0
1
4 - 1
Lincoln City
1
0
0
1 - 0
Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
1
0
0
4 - 1
Gyori ETO
2
1
0
7 - 3
Oleksandrija
1
0
0
3 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
0
2 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
0
1 - 0
Stoke City
1
0
0
3 - 0
LASK Linz
1
0
2
6 - 5
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
0
2 - 2
Etar
1
0
1
2 - 1
Kommunal Liberia
1
0
0
4 - 2
UCSA
1
0
0
6 - 2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1
0
0
3 - 1
Pattaya Discovery United
1
0
0
2 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
0
1 - 0
Xelaju MC
1
0
0
4 - 0
Celtic
1
0
1
7 - 5
Crumlin United
1
0
0
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
0
0
1 - 0
Aberdeen
1
0
0
4 - 0
Mendrisio Stabio
1
0
0
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar
1
0
0
3 - 2
Hajduk Split
2
1
1
5 - 3
Port Vale
2
1
0
4 - 2
Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality
1
0
0
2 - 1
Chemnitzer
1
0
0
3 - 0
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
0
0
2 - 0
Tiszafuredi
1
0
1
6 - 2
Szegedi VSE
1
0
1
5 - 3
MFK Havirov
1
0
0
1 - 0
Polonia Nysa
1
0
0
3 - 2
Szekszárd UFC
1
0
1
3 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
0
6 - 2
Čukarički
2
1
2
8 - 4
Ferencvárosi TC
1
0
1
4 - 2
Hertha BSC Berlin Ungdom
1
0
0
5 - 0
Aris Limassol
1
0
0
2 - 0
AEK Athen
2
1
0
7 - 4
VVV Venlo
1
0
1
4 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg
2
1
0
4 - 2
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
0
0
6 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
1
0
0
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
1
0
0
2 - 0
Stalybridge Celtic
1
0
0
1 - 0
Hyde F.C.
1
0
0
2 - 1
Braintree Town
1
0
0
1 - 0
Greenock Morton
2
1
0
2 - 2
Albion Rovers
1
0
0
2 - 0
Merstham
1
0
0
2 - 1
Wingate Finchley
1
0
0
3 - 0
Bootle
1
0
0
1 - 0
Spartanere
1
0
1
5 - 3
Preston Athletics
1
0
0
2 - 0
Hibernian FC (R)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Gala Fairydean
1
0
0
5 - 0
Loughgall
1
0
1
6 - 2
Briton Ferry Athletic
1
0
0
5 - 2
Warrington Rylands
1
0
0
2 - 1
Hearts B
1
0
0
5 - 2
Sparta Lichtenberg
1
0
0
3 - 2
Fortuna Köln
1
0
1
3 - 2
Atus Velden
1
0
0
6 - 3
MTK Ungarn II
1
0
0
4 - 1
LKS Łódź
1
0
1
3 - 1
CA Independiente
1
0
0
1 - 0
Redditch United
1
0
0
3 - 1
TuBa Pohlheim
1
0
0
3 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amatører
1
0
0
5 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
1
0
7 - 4
Blooming
1
0
0
2 - 1
Deportiva Once Caldas
1
0
1
2 - 1
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
1
0
0
1 - 0
Herediano
1
0
0
6 - 5
Garbarnia Krakow
1
0
0
2 - 1
TSV Nördlingen
1
0
0
3 - 1
Adazi
1
0
0
2 - 1
TuS Hornau
1
0
0
2 - 1
Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
0
0
3 - 1
Villingen
1
0
0
3 - 0
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
1
8 - 2
Olancho
1
0
0
1 - 0
Cienciano
1
0
1
2 - 1
Alianza Lima
1
0
0
1 - 0
Isle of Man
1
0
0
3 - 1
Zimbru Chisinau
1
0
0
3 - 0
Arda
1
0
1
5 - 1
Krasnodar
1
0
0
3 - 2
SK Treibach
1
0
0
4 - 2
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1
0
0
1 - 0
Fakel
1
0
0
2 - 1
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1
0
1
2 - 0
Sankt Johnstone
1
0
0
1 - 0
Partick Tistel
1
0
0
4 - 2
Congleton Town
1
0
0
3 - 0
Folkestone
1
0
0
2 - 1
Keciorengucu
1
0
0
1 - 0
Energie Cottbus
1
0
0
2 - 0
Union Berlin
1
0
0
4 - 0
Samgurali Tskh
1
0
0
5 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
1
0
0
4 - 1
Forfar Athletic
1
0
0
2 - 1
Chorley
1
0
0
2 - 0
Rushden Diamanter
1
0
0
1 - 0
SV Curslack Neuengamme
1
0
0
3 - 0
Turk Gucu Friedberg
1
0
0
2 - 0
Caernarfon
1
0
0
3 - 0
Reutlingen 05
1
0
0
2 - 1
Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
0
3 - 1
Fortuna Köln II
1
0
0
2 - 1
Leicester Road
1
0
0
1 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
1
0
0
2 - 0
Penybont FC
1
0
1
4 - 2
Chippenham By
1
0
0
3 - 1
Bedworth United
1
0
0
1 - 0
Haarlem
1
0
0
3 - 1
BFC Preussen
1
0
0
4 - 0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
0
0
1 - 0
Pniowek Pawlowice
1
0
0
3 - 2
Hvidovre IF
1
0
0
4 - 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
0
0
4 - 0
Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
1
0
0
6 - 0
Læsning
1
0
0
2 - 0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
0
0
6 - 3
Polonia Warszawa
1
0
0
3 - 2
SV Lendorf
1
0
0
7 - 0
Slavia TU Kosice
1
0
0
3 - 1
Kecskemeti TE B
1
0
0
3 - 2
Nagykanizsai TE 1866
1
0
0
2 - 0
Colwyn Bay
1
0
0
2 - 0
Larne
1
0
0
2 - 1
Rotherham United
1
0
0
6 - 0
SV Oberwart
1
0
0
3 - 1
Bulle
1
0
0
2 - 0
Brighton U21
1
0
0
3 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
0
3 - 1
Street
1
0
0
1 - 0
UFC Fehring
1
0
0
4 - 3
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
0
0
1 - 0
Schalke 04 (Youth)
1
0
0
4 - 0
Connahs Quay Nomads
1
0
0
4 - 3
Erlensee 1906
1
0
0
4 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
0
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
0
1 - 0
Slovan Sahy
1
0
0
1 - 0
Gardony
1
0
0
2 - 1
CS Petrocub
1
0
0
5 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
0
5 - 0
Whitehaven AFC
1
0
0
2 - 1
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
1
0
0
3 - 0
Botosani
1
0
0
3 - 1
FC Twente Heracles Akademi U21
1
0
0
3 - 2
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
1
0
0
3 - 2
Struga
1
0
0
2 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
1
0
0
2 - 1
Västerås SK FK U21
1
0
0
1 - 0
Pafos
1
0
0
1 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
1
0 - 0
Koper
0
0
2
3 - 3
Yantra Gabrovo
0
0
1
0 - 0
Bashkimi
0
0
1
1 - 1
Sileks
0
0
1
1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
1
6 - 2
MAS Taborsko
1
1
1
4 - 4
FC Tundzha 1915
1
1
0
2 - 2
Gjilani
1
1
0
3 - 3
Nyva Ternopil
1
1
0
4 - 4
UC Dublin
0
0
1
2 - 2
Vfb Bottrop 1900
0
0
1
0 - 0
Mulheimer 97
0
0
1
0 - 0
TSV Sasel
0
0
1
3 - 3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
1
1
7 - 6
SC Eltersdorf
0
0
2
2 - 2
ATSV Erlangen
1
1
0
2 - 3
Kray
0
0
1
2 - 2
Westfalia Herne
0
0
2
4 - 4
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
1
2
4 - 5
Livyi Bereh
1
1
0
4 - 2
Brøndby IF
1
1
1
5 - 6
Giessen
1
1
1
5 - 3
TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
1
1
1
3 - 4
Holstein Kiel II
0
0
1
0 - 0
Otrokovice
1
1
1
8 - 6
Tolmin
0
0
1
2 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
1
1
0
9 - 8
Panathinaikos
1
1
0
3 - 2
Celta
0
0
1
2 - 2
Lugano
1
1
0
3 - 2
Levski Sofia
0
0
2
2 - 2
Dobrudzha Fodboldklub
1
1
0
3 - 3
Mladost Novi Sad
1
1
0
2 - 1
Zwettl SC
0
0
1
2 - 2
Sabah Baku
0
0
1
2 - 2
Fenerbahçe
1
1
1
5 - 2
Graficar Beograd
0
0
1
2 - 2
Vrsac
0
0
1
2 - 2
Spartak Varna
1
1
0
1 - 2
Dunav Ruse
1
1
0
2 - 4
MTK Ungarn
1
1
3
6 - 7
Saint Malo
0
0
1
3 - 3
Stade Rennais
0
0
1
3 - 3
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
0
0
1
0 - 0
Indjija
0
0
1
0 - 0
Semendrija 1924
0
0
2
1 - 1
Belasica Strumica
0
0
1
1 - 1
Kozuv
0
0
1
1 - 1
Yverdon
1
1
0
2 - 4
Wacker Innsbruck
1
1
0
1 - 7
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
1
4 - 1
Lorient
0
0
1
0 - 0
Concarneau
0
0
1
0 - 0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
2
2 - 2
HNK Sibenik
1
1
0
3 - 3
Olimpia Satu Mare
0
0
1
0 - 0
Quick Boys
1
1
1
3 - 4
KMSK Deinze
1
1
0
4 - 3
Vyskov
1
1
1
3 - 5
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
0
2
3 - 3
USL Dunkerque
0
0
1
0 - 0
Feignies
0
0
1
0 - 0
Synot Slovacko
1
1
2
8 - 7
Karlsruher SC
2
2
0
17 - 5
Helmond Sport
1
1
0
4 - 5
Korona Kielce
1
1
0
6 - 4
Mechelen
0
0
1
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
2
2
0
8 - 4
GVV Unitas
0
0
1
0 - 0
NAC Breda
0
0
1
0 - 0
Einheit Rudolstadt
1
1
0
6 - 4
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1
1
4 - 3
Rapid Wien
1
1
0
3 - 5
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
1
1
8 - 6
Sparta Prag
1
1
1
7 - 7
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
0
1
1 - 1
SV Grodig
0
0
1
1 - 1
Stevenage Borough
0
0
1
2 - 2
Watford
1
1
1
3 - 4
Mickleover Sports
0
0
1
2 - 2
Belper By
0
0
1
2 - 2
Lech Poznan
1
1
1
3 - 3
Kozarmisleny SE
1
1
1
5 - 4
Standard Liège
1
1
0
3 - 5
Stockport County
1
1
0
3 - 3
Sutton United
1
1
0
5 - 3
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
1
1 - 1
Billericay Town
0
0
1
0 - 0
Hampton Richmond Borough
1
1
0
5 - 5
Worthing
1
1
0
2 - 4
Hashtag United
0
0
1
1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
0
0
1
0 - 0
Halesowen Town
0
0
1
2 - 2
Boston United
1
1
0
2 - 2
Morecambe
1
1
0
2 - 2
West Auckland By
1
1
0
4 - 5
Guiseley
1
1
0
2 - 8
Haywards Heath Town
1
1
0
1 - 2
Darlington
0
0
1
0 - 0
Margate
1
1
0
5 - 3
South Park
0
0
2
1 - 1
Horsham
0
0
1
0 - 0
Woking
0
0
1
0 - 0
Limavady United
1
1
0
4 - 6
SK Zapy
0
0
1
1 - 1
Ammanford
1
1
0
1 - 3
UWIC Inter Cardiff
1
1
0
3 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
1
1
1
2 - 2
Barry Town United
1
1
0
1 - 9
Halifax Town
1
1
0
2 - 2
Aarau
1
1
0
1 - 1
Hannover 96
1
1
0
4 - 3
FSV Hollenbach
1
1
0
4 - 9
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
1
0
4 - 5
SSV Ulm 1846
0
0
1
1 - 1
Bangor
1
1
1
6 - 6
Putnok Vse
1
1
1
3 - 1
MFK Karvina
1
1
1
6 - 5
MFK Skalica
1
1
2
8 - 6
Hansa Rostock
1
1
0
7 - 3
Heracles Almelo
0
0
1
1 - 1
SV Rodinghausen
1
1
1
7 - 6
Bocholt
1
1
0
3 - 4
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
1
0
3 - 5
Vaduz
1
1
0
4 - 3
St. Gallen
1
1
0
2 - 3
Viktoria Köln
1
1
0
3 - 2
Gillingham
0
0
1
0 - 0
Millwall
0
0
2
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
0
0
1
1 - 1
Excelsior SBV
1
1
0
2 - 5
1. Saarbrücken
1
1
0
2 - 2
Würzburger Kickers
1
1
0
3 - 2
Goppinger SV
1
1
1
6 - 3
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
1
1
1
6 - 6
Hanley By
1
1
0
3 - 5
Monheim
0
0
1
1 - 1
Köln
1
1
1
3 - 4
Kornburg
1
1
1
6 - 3
TSV Rain Am Lech
0
0
1
0 - 0
CD Tondela
1
1
0
3 - 2
Faversham By
1
1
0
5 - 5
PFC Nesebar
1
1
2
5 - 5
Sozopol Fodboldklub
1
1
0
2 - 2
Aalborg
1
1
0
4 - 5
Siegen Sportfreunde
1
1
0
1 - 6
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
1
1 - 1
Racing Genk
1
1
1
7 - 7
Aarhus AGF
1
1
0
2 - 5
Esbjerg
0
0
2
4 - 4
Fredericia
1
1
1
3 - 5
Cardiff City
1
1
0
3 - 2
Hertha Zehlendorf
0
0
1
2 - 2
SC Staaken
0
0
2
3 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf (Youth)
1
1
1
5 - 5
Felixstowe Walton United
0
0
1
0 - 0
Stabaek
0
0
1
3 - 3
Sogndal
0
0
1
3 - 3
Royal Antwerp
0
0
1
0 - 0
MFK Karvina B
1
1
0
3 - 3
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
1
0
4 - 5
Hessen Kassel
1
1
1
4 - 4
KP Calisia Kalisz
1
1
1
4 - 4
Hobro
0
0
1
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
0
0
1
1 - 1
Wacker Burghausen
0
0
2
2 - 2
Elana Torun
0
0
2
3 - 3
Stargard Szczecinski
0
0
1
1 - 1
Caldas
0
0
2
2 - 2
União Leiria
0
0
2
2 - 2
Sporting Braga II
0
0
1
1 - 1
Leixoes
0
0
2
5 - 5
Michalovce
2
2
0
2 - 2
Arouca
1
1
0
5 - 4
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
1
1 - 1
LKS Nieciecza
1
1
2
6 - 5
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
1
1
11 - 6
Austria Wien
2
2
0
8 - 11
Tescoma Zlin
1
1
1
5 - 5
Eilenburg
1
1
1
5 - 8
Biel-Bienne 1896
0
0
1
2 - 2
Banik Most-Sous
0
0
1
1 - 1
Slavia Kromeriz
1
1
1
3 - 7
Wisloka Debica
0
0
1
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
0
1
1 - 1
Beech Sigit
2
2
0
5 - 7
Karcagi SE
2
2
0
7 - 8
Spisska Nova Ves
1
1
1
3 - 3
Lokomotiva Kosice
0
0
1
1 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
1
1
0
3 - 3
Szolnoki MAV
1
1
1
5 - 4
Slovan Bratislava B
1
1
0
3 - 2
Dunafoldvar
0
0
1
2 - 2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
0
1
1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
2
0
13 - 8
Utrecht Reserver
0
0
1
3 - 3
Oss
0
0
1
3 - 3
Lafnitz
1
1
1
5 - 5
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
1
1
1
3 - 3
Hutnik Krakow
1
1
0
7 - 4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
1
0
3 - 4
GKS Belchatow
1
1
1
6 - 5
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
1
1
0
4 - 2
BKV Elore
1
1
1
4 - 7
Bodajk Siofok
0
0
1
1 - 1
Keruleti TUE
1
1
1
3 - 2
Dabas Fodboldklub
1
1
1
5 - 6
Dorogi fodboldklub
1
1
1
4 - 5
Radomlje
1
1
1
6 - 6
NK Aluminij
0
0
1
3 - 3
NK Siroki Brijeg
1
1
0
3 - 2
CS Mioveni
0
0
1
0 - 0
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
0
0
1
0 - 0
CSA Steaua Bukarest
1
1
0
2 - 4
Rozova Dolina
1
1
0
4 - 4
CD Zacapa
0
0
1
1 - 1
CD FAS
1
1
1
2 - 5
Weston Super Mare
0
0
1
1 - 1
Bishop's Cleeve
1
1
0
5 - 8
Gloucester City
1
1
0
6 - 5
Emley AFC
0
0
1
2 - 2
SC Cham
1
1
1
2 - 5
Floridsdorfer AC
0
0
3
4 - 4
Lisen
0
0
2
3 - 3
Sportvenner Lotte
2
2
0
8 - 6
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
0
2
3 - 3
DJK Vilzing
1
1
0
3 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
1
2 - 2
Orlando Pirates
0
0
1
2 - 2
SV Ilz
1
1
0
4 - 2
SAK Klagenfurt
1
1
0
8 - 6
SK Furstenfeld
1
1
0
5 - 3
Bayern München (Youth)
1
1
1
5 - 5
Berliner AK 07
0
0
1
2 - 2
Sport Podbrezova
2
2
0
12 - 10
Odranci
0
0
1
1 - 1
Vizela
0
0
1
0 - 0
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
0
0
2
1 - 1
Mosta
0
0
1
1 - 1
Gzira United
0
0
1
1 - 1
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
1
2 - 2
Tatran Presov
0
0
2
2 - 2
Slaven Belupo
0
0
2
2 - 2
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
1
1
1
5 - 6
ND Beltinci
1
1
0
4 - 6
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
0
1 - 4
Slask Wroclaw
1
1
1
3 - 3
Pogon Siedlce
1
1
0
4 - 4
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
1
6 - 5
København
1
1
1
8 - 4
FC Inhulets Petrove
1
1
0
3 - 6
Motor Lublin
1
1
1
2 - 4
Silkeborg
1
1
1
6 - 7
Holstein Kiel
0
0
1
0 - 0
Sønderjyske
0
0
1
0 - 0
Standard Sumgayit
1
1
0
2 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
0
0
3
3 - 3
Widzew Lodz
1
1
0
3 - 3
Puskas Akademia
0
0
2
2 - 2
Dunajska Streda
1
1
0
3 - 4
Stal Mielec.
1
1
0
6 - 3
Kamenica-Sasa
0
0
1
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
1
1
1
5 - 3
FSV Spandauer Sparkere
0
0
1
1 - 1
Ennepetal
1
1
1
9 - 5
Novi Pazar
1
1
1
4 - 3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
1
0
3 - 2
SV Kuchl
1
1
0
6 - 10
Skala 1911 Stryi
0
0
1
2 - 2
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
0
0
2
3 - 3
PSV Eindhoven (w)
1
1
0
4 - 5
Kolding
0
0
2
3 - 3
Dalkeith Thistle
1
1
0
4 - 3
Edinburgh City
1
1
0
4 - 4
Peterhead
1
1
1
3 - 5
Kremser
1
1
0
2 - 2
SV Babelsberg 03
1
1
0
3 - 3
Yverdon II
0
0
1
2 - 2
Nottingen
0
0
1
0 - 0
Arsenal Tivat
1
1
1
1 - 1
SV Weidenhausen
0
0
1
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
0
0
2
2 - 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0
0
1
3 - 3
Sabah
0
0
1
0 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas
0
0
1
0 - 0
Optik Rathenow
1
1
0
2 - 6
Martfui LSE
1
1
0
3 - 5
Botev Vratsa
1
1
1
3 - 2
Atletik Kuklen
0
0
1
1 - 1
Fratria
1
1
1
3 - 3
Bellinzona
1
1
0
3 - 4
KAA Gent
1
1
0
10 - 2
Zvyahel NV
1
1
0
4 - 4
Nice
0
0
1
2 - 2
Millonarios
0
0
1
1 - 1
Ards
1
1
0
7 - 3
Stirling Albion
1
1
0
1 - 2
Montrose
1
1
1
4 - 4
Tadcaster Albion
1
1
0
5 - 3
Tranent Ungdomshold
0
0
1
0 - 0
Bonnyrigg Rose
1
1
1
6 - 2
Ballyclare Kammerater
0
0
1
1 - 1
Brora Rangers
1
1
0
5 - 3
Kendal Town
1
1
0
2 - 4
Swindon By
1
1
0
3 - 4
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1
1
0
7 - 3
RSV Eintracht
0
0
1
1 - 1
Sportunion Mauer
1
1
0
3 - 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
1
0
1 - 4
Wiener SC
1
1
0
5 - 4
Konishisdorf
0
0
1
0 - 0
Qarabag
1
1
0
3 - 4
Første Wien 1894
1
1
0
4 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
0
0
2
3 - 3
Sint-Truidense
1
1
1
6 - 9
Khimki
1
1
1
5 - 3
Mashuk-KMV
0
0
1
2 - 2
Westerlo
1
1
0
3 - 3
Slimbridge
0
0
1
1 - 1
Sutjeska Nikšić
1
1
0
6 - 4
Atletico Nacional Medellin
1
1
0
2 - 1
Ufa
1
1
0
4 - 1
Finn Harps
0
0
1
1 - 1
Korsfarerne
1
1
0
4 - 5
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
2
3 - 3
Chelyabinsk
0
0
2
2 - 2
Havelse
0
0
1
1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt
0
0
1
1 - 1
SV Tasmania Berlin
1
1
0
2 - 3
Nacional Potosi
1
1
0
4 - 2
Petrolero Uafhængig
1
1
0
2 - 4
Rostov
1
1
0
5 - 4
Weinland Gamlitz
0
0
1
1 - 1
Dinamo Bukarest
1
1
0
2 - 3
Dubocica
0
0
1
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
0
5 - 4
Greuther Fürth (Ungdom)
1
1
0
3 - 3
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
1
0
2 - 4
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
0
1
1 - 1
Annan Athletic
1
1
0
3 - 1
Livingston
1
1
0
6 - 3
East Kilbride
1
1
0
5 - 6
Uerdingen KFC 05
0
0
1
2 - 2
Paksi
1
1
0
4 - 5
Marsaxlokk
1
1
0
2 - 4
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1
1
0
11 - 3
Falkirk
0
0
1
2 - 2
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
0
0
1
1 - 1
Kickers Emden
1
1
1
3 - 3
Carmarthen
0
0
1
2 - 2
Stratford By
0
0
1
1 - 1
Skelmersdale United
0
0
1
1 - 1
Walton Hersham
0
0
1
3 - 3
VfB Eichstatt
0
0
1
1 - 1
SC Verl
1
1
0
4 - 4
Utrecht
0
0
1
2 - 2
Bracknell Town
0
0
1
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead By
0
0
1
3 - 3
Pontypridd
0
0
1
0 - 0
KF Drita Gjilan
1
1
0
3 - 2
SV Østrig Salzburg
0
0
1
0 - 0
SV Meppen
0
0
1
0 - 0
Katwijk
0
0
1
3 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt (w)
0
0
1
1 - 1
De Treffers
0
0
1
2 - 2
ADO '20
0
0
1
0 - 0
Taunton By
1
1
0
3 - 1
Portstewart
0
0
1
2 - 2
ASK Voitsberg
1
1
0
5 - 2
Amstetten
1
1
0
6 - 6
Austria Wien Ungdom
0
0
1
1 - 1
DSV Leoben
1
1
0
4 - 2
Aktobe Lento
0
0
1
1 - 1
Farul Constanta
1
1
0
4 - 5
Augsburg II
0
0
1
1 - 1
NK Bravo
0
0
1
0 - 0
America de Cali
0
0
1
1 - 1
SF BG Marburg
0
0
1
2 - 2
Maribor
1
1
0
2 - 5
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
0
0
1
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica
0
0
1
1 - 1
Gloria Buzau
0
0
1
1 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
0
0
1
2 - 2
Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
1
0 - 0
Chernomorets Odessa
0
0
1
2 - 2
Niva Vinica
0
0
1
2 - 2
Stenhousemuir
0
0
1
0 - 0
East Fife
0
0
1
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
0
0
1
1 - 1
Banks o Dee
0
0
1
1 - 1
Veles
0
0
1
0 - 0
Galway LFC (w)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Yalong City (w)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
0
1
0
0 - 2
Istra 1961 Pula
0
1
1
3 - 5
Detonit Junior
0
1
0
0 - 1
Novaci
0
1
0
0 - 5
Caykur Rizespor
0
1
0
0 - 5
NK Mura 05
0
1
1
0 - 4
Neff supporting Simic
0
1
0
0 - 1
Veres
1
2
0
5 - 8
SV Schalding Heining
0
1
0
0 - 4
FV Offenburg
0
1
0
2 - 8
Auchinleck Talbot
0
1
0
0 - 4
IK Brage
0
1
0
1 - 2
Luner SV
0
1
0
0 - 3
Karpaty Lviv
1
2
2
7 - 7
SC Freital
0
1
0
1 - 2
TUS Mechtersheim
0
1
0
1 - 3
SG Dynamo Schwerin
0
1
0
1 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
0
1
2
3 - 4
Carina Gubin
0
1
0
0 - 2
TSG Sprockhovel
0
1
1
1 - 2
FC Iserlohn
0
1
0
0 - 3
Plymouth Argyle (w)
0
1
0
2 - 5
Anderlecht
0
1
0
1 - 2
Fremad Amager
0
1
0
0 - 4
Liechtenstein (w)
0
1
0
0 - 2
San Antonio
0
1
0
2 - 4
Alianza San Salvador
0
1
0
3 - 4
Cofutpa
0
1
0
0 - 2
Parma
0
1
0
1 - 3
KVSK Lommel
0
1
0
0 - 4
NK Bilje
0
1
0
0 - 5
Sloboda Uzice
1
2
1
4 - 6
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
2
0
3 - 5
Strasbourg
0
1
1
0 - 4
Zemun
0
1
1
1 - 2
Drina Zvornik
0
1
0
0 - 1
Litex Lovech
0
1
0
1 - 2
Meerssen
0
1
0
0 - 5
Stadlau
0
1
0
0 - 4
ND Gorica
0
1
0
1 - 3
Tiszafoldvar VSE
1
2
1
10 - 9
SC Schwaz
0
1
0
0 - 1
Habitpharm Javor
0
1
0
0 - 1
Rodez Aveyron
0
1
0
1 - 2
Beveren
0
1
0
0 - 6
Villefranche
0
1
0
1 - 4
Borec Veles
0
1
0
0 - 2
Unge Drenge
1
2
1
4 - 6
NK Dugopolje
0
1
0
2 - 3
Cigand SE
0
1
1
0 - 3
SC Telstar
0
1
2
2 - 5
Græshoppe
1
2
0
2 - 6
Troyes
0
1
0
0 - 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio
0
1
0
0 - 2
Skra Czestochowa (w)
0
1
0
0 - 4
Oudenaarde
0
1
0
0 - 3
Lausanne Sports
1
2
1
7 - 7
Povazska Bystrica
0
1
1
0 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
2
0
3 - 3
Guingamp
0
1
0
1 - 2
Astoria Walldorf
1
2
0
10 - 11
Sochaux
0
1
0
1 - 2
Gemert
0
1
0
0 - 2
Servette U21
0
1
0
1 - 2
Lymington New Milton
0
1
0
2 - 5
VFB Lübeck
0
1
0
2 - 5
Fleury Merogis U.S.
0
1
0
0 - 2
Bistrica
1
2
0
3 - 6
West Bromwich U21
0
1
0
1 - 3
Schalke 04
1
2
1
11 - 7
Brno
1
2
0
6 - 10
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
0
1
1
2 - 3
Glasgow Rangers
0
1
0
1 - 2
Newcastle Benfield
0
1
0
1 - 2
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
0
1 - 2
Harrogate Town
0
1
0
2 - 3
Rochdale
0
1
0
0 - 3
Witton Albion
0
1
0
1 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
1
2
0
8 - 10
Maldon Tiptree
0
1
0
0 - 2
Workington
0
1
1
1 - 2
Swift Hesperange
0
1
0
1 - 5
NEC Nijmegen
0
1
0
1 - 2
Birmingham City
0
1
0
0 - 5
Northampton By
0
1
0
0 - 3
Brackley By
0
1
1
2 - 4
Chichester City
0
1
0
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
0
1
0
1 - 3
Blackburn Rovers U21
0
1
0
0 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
1
1
2 - 4
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0
1
1
1 - 4
Haringey Borough
0
1
0
2 - 3
Læderhoved
0
1
0
1 - 4
Frome Town
0
1
0
1 - 5
Great Wakering Rovers
0
1
0
0 - 5
Dagenham Redbridge
0
1
1
3 - 5
Tamworth
0
1
1
2 - 3
Binfield
0
1
0
0 - 7
Longridge By
0
1
0
0 - 1
Eindhoven
0
1
0
0 - 1
Vauxhall Motors
0
1
0
0 - 2
Lewes
0
1
0
0 - 1
Haddington Athletic
0
1
0
3 - 5
Biskop Auckland
0
1
1
1 - 3
Liverpool
0
1
0
0 - 2
Consett
0
1
0
0 - 5
Institut
0
1
0
1 - 2
Corinthian Casuals
0
1
0
1 - 3
Histon
0
1
0
1 - 2
Hitchin Town
1
2
0
3 - 5
Coventry U21
0
1
0
0 - 2
Concord Rangers
0
1
0
1 - 4
Wimborne By
0
1
0
2 - 4
Fleet Town
0
1
0
1 - 5
Chesterfield
0
1
1
0 - 3
Cowdenbeath
0
1
0
2 - 3
Trefelin BGC
0
1
0
0 - 2
Yate Town
0
1
0
0 - 1
Cardiff City U21
0
1
0
3 - 5
Buckley By
0
1
1
1 - 4
Porthmadog
0
1
0
1 - 7
BFC Viktoria 1889
1
2
1
6 - 5
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0
1
0
1 - 2
Mossley
0
1
0
0 - 1
Zwickau FC
0
1
1
2 - 7
Luzern
0
1
2
1 - 3
Cleethorpes Town
0
1
0
0 - 2
Armagh City
0
1
0
1 - 3
TSV Hartberg
0
1
1
1 - 3
Spartak Trnava
0
1
1
1 - 4
Amiens
0
1
0
0 - 1
Eintracht Bamberg
0
1
0
1 - 4
SC Imst
0
1
0
0 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
0
1 - 2
Coburg United
0
1
0
1 - 5
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
0
1
0
1 - 3
Kauno Zalgiris
0
1
0
0 - 2
Club Brugge(U23)
0
1
0
1 - 3
Unge Drenge (w)
0
1
0
1 - 3
Harkemase Drenge
0
1
0
0 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
0
1
0
0 - 3
Lancaster By
0
1
1
2 - 3
Wiltz 71
0
1
0
2 - 3
Boulogne
0
1
0
2 - 3
Willem II
0
1
1
4 - 5
Wealdstone
0
1
1
3 - 4
DJK Teutonia St. Tonis
0
1
0
0 - 3
PEC Zwolle
1
2
0
3 - 5
Civil Service Strollers
1
2
0
4 - 8
KAS Eupen
0
1
0
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart II
0
1
2
2 - 3
Freiburger
0
1
0
0 - 4
Victoria Rosport
0
1
0
0 - 4
Bonner
0
1
1
2 - 3
MSV Duisburg
0
1
2
1 - 2
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
1
2
0
3 - 7
Hansa Rostock II
0
1
0
1 - 3
HFC
0
1
0
1 - 2
Winterton Rangers
0
1
0
0 - 1
Sporting CP B
0
1
0
0 - 3
Gil Vicente U23
0
1
0
0 - 3
Tirsense
0
1
0
0 - 3
Farense U23
0
1
0
0 - 2
Sieradz
0
1
0
1 - 6
Orgryte
0
1
0
1 - 4
Undy Athletic
0
1
0
1 - 4
SG Unterrath
0
1
0
0 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
0
1
0
0 - 1
Levski Krumovgrad
1
2
0
4 - 4
Spartak Plovdiv
0
1
0
1 - 4
York City
0
1
0
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
0
0 - 1
Avarta
0
1
0
0 - 3
BW Hohen Neuendorf
0
1
0
0 - 1
Göztepe
0
1
0
1 - 3
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
0
1
0
0 - 1
LASK (Ungdom)
0
1
1
1 - 2
Luton Town
0
1
0
1 - 2
Werder Bremen (Youth)
0
1
1
2 - 5
Ramsgate
0
1
0
1 - 5
Niendorfer TSV
0
1
0
0 - 4
Middlesbrough
0
1
0
0 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
0
2 - 8
Kulby
0
1
0
0 - 3
Nuneaton Borough
1
2
0
4 - 4
VfL Osnabrück
0
1
1
3 - 5
Górnik II Zabrze
0
1
0
2 - 3
LKS Lodz II
1
2
0
5 - 5