150%Bonus
Bonus
150%
150% op til 400 EUR + 100 gratis spins
Tilmeld dig & aktiver kode
Nej tak

International klubvenligt 2023

2023 Verden
4506 Hold
Premier Division
-
Vinder
-
2. plads
-
3. plads
Afsluttet
01.01.2023 - 31.12.2023. 364 d.
Hold: 151
Sejre
Nederlag
Uafgjort
Mål
Internacional (w)
3
0
1
9 - 1
SOUTH CHINA NORMAL UNIVERSITY
2
0
0
10 - 0
KuPS
2
0
0
7 - 0
Lyngby Fodbold Club U19
2
0
0
6 - 2
Al-Adalah Youth
1
0
0
2 - 0
ABC RN
1
0
0
1 - 0
Sariyer
1
0
0
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
1
0
0
2 - 0
Tubize
1
0
0
3 - 2
Limon
1
0
0
1 - 0
CD Illescas
1
0
0
3 - 0
UCAM Murcia
1
0
0
3 - 0
Gokulam Kerala (w)
1
0
0
5 - 0
Hercules
1
0
0
7 - 0
MADAN MAHARAJ
1
0
0
2 - 0
FASIS
1
0
0
2 - 1
AB Merouana
1
0
0
4 - 1
Guangzhou Institut for Fysisk Uddannelse
1
0
0
3 - 1
Guangzhou Erhvervs- og Tekniske Universitet for Videnskab og Teknologi
1
0
0
2 - 1
CS Esportivo AL
1
0
0
1 - 0
Campinense
1
0
0
1 - 0
Puntarenas
1
0
0
4 - 1
Eastern United
1
0
0
3 - 1
Club America
1
0
0
3 - 2
Forca e Luz RN
1
0
0
6 - 2
Jinan Universitet
1
0
0
7 - 1
Guangdong Tekniske Normal Universitet
1
0
0
2 - 0
Guangdong Universitet for Udenlandske Studier
1
0
0
3 - 0
Zhongkai Universitet for Landbrugsingeniørvidenskab
1
0
0
2 - 0
Guangzhou Teknologiinstitut
1
0
0
3 - 0
Guangdong Politiet Management Colleg
1
0
0
2 - 1
Wuyi Universitet
1
0
0
9 - 0
Penarol fra Rafaela
1
0
0
1 - 0
Charuchandra College U21
1
0
0
7 - 1
NFR
1
0
0
1 - 0
Bolivar
1
0
0
3 - 1
Qiziriq
2
1
0
7 - 2
Fardu Ferghana
1
0
0
1 - 0
Kansai Universitet
1
0
0
4 - 1
Santos (w)
1
0
0
2 - 0
Brno
1
0
0
2 - 1
Sao Paulo/SP (w)
2
1
0
5 - 1
Otrokovice
1
0
0
3 - 2
HJK Helsinki
1
0
0
4 - 3
Bhawanipore
1
0
0
2 - 1
Dukla Praha B
1
0
0
2 - 0
Guatemala U20
1
0
0
1 - 0
Kina U23
1
0
0
1 - 0
Kerala Forenede
1
0
0
2 - 1
Flamengo/RJ (w)
1
0
0
3 - 1
IFK Norrkoping U19
1
0
0
2 - 0
Hammarby U19
1
0
0
6 - 1
Rosenborg U19
1
0
0
3 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica U21
1
0
0
4 - 1
Yekrili
1
0
0
6 - 0
Treze Campina Grande PB
0
0
1
1 - 1
Santa Cruz RS
0
0
1
1 - 1
Botafogo PB
0
0
2
1 - 1
JK Retro
0
0
1
1 - 1
Olivenza
0
0
1
1 - 1
CD Badajoz
0
0
1
1 - 1
Lords FA (W)
1
1
0
3 - 5
LEKUY
0
0
1
2 - 2
Unge
0
0
1
2 - 2
Jiaying Universitet
0
0
1
0 - 0
GUANGDONG UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1
1
1
3 - 3
Guangdong Medical University
1
1
0
1 - 3
Shantou Universitet
0
0
1
1 - 1
Guangdong Pharmaceutical University
0
0
1
1 - 1
Al-Safa
0
0
1
1 - 1
Al-Ansar (LIB)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Lahti
0
0
1
1 - 1
JaPS
0
0
1
1 - 1
Guangdong Universitet for Finansiering
1
1
0
3 - 2
Sun Yat-sen Universitetet
0
0
1
1 - 1
Guangzhou Universitet for Traditionel Kinesisk Medicin
0
0
1
1 - 1
Guangdong Andet Normal Universitet
0
0
1
1 - 1
Guangdong Ocean University
0
0
1
2 - 2
Guangzhou By Polyteknisk
0
0
1
2 - 2
Stjørdals-Blink Fodbold
0
0
1
3 - 3
Os Turn Fodbold
0
0
1
3 - 3
GUANGZHOU INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
0
0
1
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
0
0
1
2 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
1
2 - 2
Cianorte PR
0
0
1
0 - 0
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
0
0
1
0 - 0
Serra Branca
0
0
1
0 - 0
Santa Cruz PE
0
0
1
0 - 0
Umphrump
0
0
1
2 - 2
LUMSHYIAP
0
0
1
2 - 2
ASUTOSH COLLEGE U21
1
1
0
4 - 9
Neftchi Jarkurgan
0
0
1
1 - 1
Ittifoq Buxoro
0
0
1
1 - 1
Muang Thong United
0
0
1
1 - 1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo.
0
0
1
1 - 1
Arar (Youth)
0
1
0
0 - 2
Santa Cruz RN
0
1
1
0 - 1
Edirnespor Ungdom
0
1
0
0 - 2
Marino Luanco
0
1
0
0 - 2
Francs Borains
0
1
0
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano B
0
1
0
0 - 3
Real Murcia
0
1
0
0 - 3
Athletic Torrellano
0
1
0
0 - 7
BRAHMPUR
0
1
0
0 - 2
GATIDUS
0
1
0
1 - 2
WRB Msila
0
1
0
1 - 4
Kadathanad Raja (W)
0
1
0
0 - 3
Guangdong Tekniske Universitet
0
1
1
2 - 4
Huizhou Universitet
0
1
0
1 - 2
South Kina University of Technology
0
1
1
1 - 2
Porto PE
0
1
0
0 - 1
Maguary PE
0
1
0
0 - 1
Nord Dæmoner
0
1
0
1 - 3
Guangdong Sports Erhvervs- og Teknisk College
0
1
0
0 - 2
Barcelona
0
1
0
2 - 3
Globo
0
1
0
2 - 6
Nanfang College på Sun Yat-sen Universitetet
0
1
0
1 - 7
SOUTH CHINA AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITY
0
1
1
2 - 10
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN MEDICAL UNIVERSITY
0
1
1
2 - 5
Guangdong Peizheng College
0
1
0
0 - 2
University of Electronic Science and Technology of Kina
0
1
0
0 - 3
Guangzhou Maritime Universitet
0
1
0
0 - 1
Guangdong Israel Institute of Technology
0
1
0
0 - 9
Kolon de San Justo
0
1
0
0 - 1
AC Oulu
0
1
0
0 - 5
DBI
0
1
0
0 - 1
College Syamaprasad U21
0
1
0
2 - 3
Aurora Klub
0
1
0
1 - 3
Santos Laguna (w)
0
1
0
0 - 1
MP MIKELI
0
1
0
0 - 2
Ococias Kyoto AC
0
1
0
1 - 4
Opava
0
1
0
1 - 2
Namangan Fodbold Akademi
0
1
0
0 - 1
Cruzeiro (w)
0
1
1
1 - 2
Povazska Bystrica
0
1
0
2 - 3
Häcken
0
1
0
3 - 4
Kaitri Youth
0
1
0
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905 B
0
1
0
0 - 2
Zafar Uchkuprik
0
1
0
1 - 6
Honduras U20
0
1
0
0 - 1
Zhejiang Professionel
0
1
0
0 - 1
RKM
0
1
0
1 - 2
Silkeborg U19
0
1
0
1 - 4
Odd Grenland U19
0
1
0
1 - 6
Stromsgodset U19
0
1
0
1 - 3
Zeta Golubovci U21
0
1
0
1 - 4
Nyawarat II
0
1
0
0 - 6
AD Sarchi
0
2
0
1 - 5
Ferroviaria SP (w)
0
2
0
1 - 5
Atletico Nacional Medellin (w)
0
2
0
0 - 10
IFK Göteborg U19
0
2
0
1 - 4
01.12.2023 - 31.12.2023
Afsluttet, 30 d.
Hold: 264
Sejre
Nederlag
Uafgjort
Mål
Dukla Prag
3
0
0
10 - 1
Slavia Kromeriz
2
0
0
9 - 4
Lyngby Fodbold Club U19
2
0
0
9 - 1
IFK Göteborg U19
2
0
0
12 - 4
Hapoel Jerusalem
2
0
0
7 - 1
Silkeborg U19
1
0
2
5 - 3
FK Kom Podgorica U21
1
0
0
1 - 0
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
1
0
0
5 - 2
Benesov
1
0
0
4 - 3
Brno
1
0
0
9 - 0
Pakuhaji U19-udvælgelse
1
0
0
4 - 1
ST JOSEPHS COLLEGE AUTONOMOUS U21
1
0
0
1 - 0
Guastatoya
1
0
0
2 - 0
Kristiansund BK
1
0
0
5 - 3
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL U19
1
0
0
2 - 0
ST. JOSEPH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL U19
1
0
0
5 - 2
BHAYANGKARA FA U19
1
0
0
2 - 0
Michele Chellin
1
0
0
3 - 0
HOME MISSIONS SCHOOL U19
1
0
0
4 - 0
Strasbourg II
1
0
0
4 - 1
Zeta Golubovci U21
1
0
0
3 - 1
Iskra Danilovgrad U21
1
0
0
2 - 1
Amkal Moscow
1
0
0
2 - 1
ASD Trastevere U19
1
0
0
1 - 0
Zürich U19
1
0
0
3 - 0
Banik Ostrava B
1
0
0
2 - 1
Breidablik
1
0
0
6 - 1
SpVg Schonnebeck
1
0
0
4 - 1
Slovan Liberec II
1
0
0
3 - 1
Fredrikstad
1
0
0
4 - 3
Delphi SC
1
0
0
1 - 0
Häcken
1
0
0
2 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
1
0
0
4 - 0
Hasaacas (w)
1
0
0
2 - 0
El Entag Al Harby
1
0
0
1 - 0
CSA Steaua Bukarest U18
1
0
0
5 - 1
UTA Arad
1
0
0
3 - 1
Ruch Winniki
1
0
0
3 - 1
Karagümrük
1
0
0
2 - 1
Besiktas JK
1
0
0
2 - 1
Veres
1
0
0
1 - 0
Antalyaspor
1
0
0
3 - 1
FK Ilukste
1
0
0
3 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
1
0
0
2 - 1
Neftci Baku
1
0
0
2 - 1
Floriana F.C.
1
0
0
4 - 0
Dynamo Moskva
1
0
0
2 - 1
Twente Enschede Reservér
1
0
0
3 - 1
Venedig
1
0
0
4 - 0
Ankaragücü
1
0
0
2 - 0
Dobrudzha Fodboldklub
1
0
0
5 - 4
Llapi
1
0
0
3 - 1
Borneo
1
0
0
3 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
0
0
1 - 0
Shkupi
1
0
0
3 - 0
Prishtina
1
0
0
5 - 0
Brescia
1
0
0
5 - 0
HNK Gorica
1
0
0
5 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
0
4 - 0
LASK (Ungdom)
1
0
0
5 - 2
Grazer AK
1
0
0
5 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
1
0
0
1 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1
0
0
1 - 0
St. Gallen
1
0
0
6 - 1
Napredak Krusevac
1
0
0
4 - 0
F91 Dudelange
1
0
0
1 - 0
SV Elversberg
1
0
0
1 - 0
WSG Tirol
1
0
0
6 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
0
2 - 1
LKS Łódź
1
0
0
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
1
0
0
3 - 0
Wisla Plock
1
0
0
1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
1
0
0
1 - 0
Moreirense
1
0
0
2 - 0
LKS Nieciecza
1
0
0
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
1
0
0
3 - 2
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
1
0
0
2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
0
0
2 - 1
Zimbru Chisinau
1
0
0
4 - 3
Suchitepequez
1
0
0
1 - 0
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
1
0
0
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock II
1
0
0
4 - 1
Cadiz
1
0
0
2 - 0
Austria Wien
1
0
0
3 - 2
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
0
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau
1
0
0
3 - 1
Augsburg
1
0
0
5 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
0
2 - 0
SSV Ulm 1846
1
0
0
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
1
0
0
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin
1
0
0
4 - 0
Utrecht
1
0
0
3 - 1
Saint-Gilloise
1
0
0
3 - 0
Lafnitz
1
0
0
3 - 2
Schalke 04
1
0
1
2 - 0
Neftchi Fargona
1
0
0
5 - 0
VfL Bochum
1
0
0
2 - 1
Uerdingen KFC 05
1
0
0
2 - 1
New York City
1
0
0
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
0
3 - 1
Atletico La Paz
1
0
0
1 - 0
Monarcas Morelia
1
0
0
5 - 4
Real Esteli
1
0
0
3 - 0
UNAN Managua
1
0
0
2 - 1
Juventud fra Pergamino
1
0
0
1 - 0
Flamengo U20 (W)
1
0
0
3 - 1
Statskollegiet Hrangban U21
1
0
0
8 - 1
Ny Sunrise Senior Secondary School Bhuna U19
1
0
0
2 - 1
Sohryngkham
1
0
0
3 - 2
SPbPU Sankt Petersborg
1
0
0
3 - 1
Hammarby U19
1
1
1
3 - 8
IFK Norrkoping U19
1
1
1
8 - 3
Chrudim
1
1
0
5 - 9
GALARA UTAMA
0
0
1
1 - 1
LABUAN PUTRA
0
0
1
1 - 1
KRISTU JAYANTI COLLEGE U21
0
0
1
1 - 1
Acharya Institute U21
0
0
1
1 - 1
CD Dragon
0
0
1
1 - 1
CD FAS
0
0
1
1 - 1
SPORTS PU COLLEGE U19
0
0
1
2 - 2
ST. ALOYSIUS PU COLLEGE U19
0
0
1
2 - 2
Rapid Wien (Ungdom)
1
1
0
6 - 6
Sivasspor
0
0
1
0 - 0
Kayserispor
0
0
1
0 - 0
Udinese
0
0
1
1 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula
0
0
1
1 - 1
Rijeka
0
0
1
1 - 1
Triestina
0
0
1
1 - 1
Konyaspor
0
0
1
1 - 1
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0
0
1
3 - 3
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
0
1
3 - 3
FSV luckenwalde
0
0
1
1 - 1
SV Tasmania Berlin
0
0
1
1 - 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
0
1
1 - 1
Rudes
0
0
1
1 - 1
Stal Mielec.
0
0
1
1 - 1
Stal Rzeszow
0
0
1
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
0
0
1
1 - 1
Excelsior SBV
0
0
1
1 - 1
Enppi
0
0
1
1 - 1
Pyramids
0
0
1
1 - 1
Patro Eisden
0
0
1
0 - 0
Colo Colo
0
0
1
2 - 2
River Plate
0
0
1
2 - 2
United Riccione U19
0
0
1
0 - 0
AC Prato U19
0
0
1
0 - 0
D. Concepcion
0
0
1
1 - 1
Nublense
0
0
1
1 - 1
MSP Batna
0
0
1
0 - 0
CS Constantine
0
0
1
0 - 0
kattakurgan
0
0
1
1 - 1
QIZIRIQ
0
0
1
1 - 1
Stromsgodset U19
1
2
0
2 - 4
Sutjeska Niksic U21
0
1
0
0 - 1
Odd Grenland U19
1
2
0
5 - 12
Hodonin Sardice
0
1
0
2 - 3
Graffin Vlasim
0
1
0
0 - 3
MAUK TANGERANG U19
0
1
0
1 - 4
ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF COMMERCE U21
0
1
0
0 - 1
Antigua GFC
0
1
0
0 - 2
Bryne
0
1
0
3 - 5
Otrokovice
0
1
0
2 - 6
CLARET PU COLLEGE U19
0
1
0
0 - 2
PRESBYTERIAN ENGLISH SCHOOL LUNGLEI U19
0
1
0
2 - 5
PANDAWA CISAUK U19
0
1
0
0 - 2
Letgerwaru II
0
1
0
0 - 3
GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNGLEI U19
0
1
0
0 - 4
Chelsea U21
0
1
0
1 - 4
Podgorica U21
0
1
0
1 - 3
FK Decic Tuzi U21
0
1
0
1 - 2
Veles
0
1
0
1 - 2
Real Monterotondo U19
0
1
0
0 - 1
Græshoppe U19
0
1
0
0 - 3
Brno B
0
1
0
1 - 2
Hradec Kralove B
0
1
0
0 - 5
KR Reykjavik
0
1
0
1 - 6
TVD Velbert
0
1
0
1 - 4
Slovacko II
0
1
0
1 - 4
IFK Göteborg
0
1
0
3 - 4
Haras El Hedoud
0
1
0
0 - 1
Kongsvinger
0
1
0
1 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
2
0
4 - 9
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
0
1
0
0 - 4
Ladystrikers FC (K)
0
1
0
0 - 2
Egypten Insurance
0
1
0
0 - 1
Concordia U18
0
1
0
1 - 5
Dumbravita Fodboldklub
0
1
0
1 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
0
1 - 3
Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality
0
1
0
1 - 2
Sakaryaspor
0
1
0
1 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
0
1
0
0 - 1
Serik Belediyespor
0
1
1
2 - 4
Smiltene BJSS
0
1
0
1 - 3
Bashkimi
0
1
0
1 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
1
0
1 - 2
Msida St. Joseph
0
1
0
0 - 4
Drots Moskva
0
1
0
1 - 2
Jong Den Haag Reservér
0
1
0
1 - 3
Koper
0
1
0
0 - 4
Genclerbirligi
0
1
0
0 - 2
Cherno More Varna
0
1
0
4 - 5
Viil Raz Niemi
0
1
0
1 - 3
Perak
0
1
0
2 - 3
Levski Krumovgrad
0
1
0
0 - 1
Skopje
0
1
0
0 - 3
KF Ferizaj
0
1
0
0 - 5
Bellinzona
0
1
0
0 - 5
Radomlje
0
1
0
1 - 5
Maritsa 1921
0
1
0
0 - 4
SC Weiz
0
1
0
1 - 5
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
1
0
0 - 1
NK Rogaska
0
1
0
0 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
0
1 - 6
Dubocica
0
1
0
0 - 4
1. Kaiserslautern
0
1
0
0 - 1
Metz
0
1
0
0 - 1
SC Bregenz
0
1
0
0 - 6
St. Pauli
0
1
0
1 - 2
Polonia Warszawa
0
1
0
0 - 2
MFK Karvina
0
1
0
0 - 3
Radomiak Radom
0
1
0
0 - 1
Wisła Kraków
0
1
0
0 - 1
Rio Ave
0
1
0
0 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
0
1
0
0 - 3
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
0
1
0
2 - 3
Rapid Wien
0
1
0
1 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
0
1 - 2
Viktoria Zizkov
0
1
0
1 - 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi
0
1
0
3 - 4
Aurora F.C.
0
1
0
0 - 1
HFC
0
1
0
0 - 2
SG Dynamo Schwerin
0
1
0
1 - 4
Atletico Sanluqueno
0
1
0
0 - 2
St. Pölten
0
1
0
2 - 3
Vaduz
0
1
0
1 - 2
Dornbirn 1913
0
1
0
1 - 3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
1
0
2 - 5
1. Nürnberg
0
1
0
0 - 2
Karlsruher SC
0
1
0
0 - 2
Werder Bremen
0
1
0
1 - 2
VSG Altglienicke
0
1
0
0 - 4
PEC Zwolle
0
1
0
1 - 3
Lierse
0
1
0
0 - 3
Gyori ETO
0
1
0
2 - 3
Eskhata
0
1
0
0 - 5
Sportklub Dimona
0
1
0
1 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
0
1
0
0 - 2
De Graafschap
0
1
0
1 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
0
1 - 2
Kray
0
1
0
1 - 2
Inter Miami CF
0
1
0
1 - 2
Correcaminos UAT
0
1
0
0 - 1
Venados
0
1
0
4 - 5
Managua
0
1
0
0 - 3
Diriangen
0
1
0
1 - 2
CA Universitario Salto
0
1
0
0 - 1
Fluminense RJ U20 (W)
0
1
0
1 - 3
Regering J. Thankima College U21
0
1
0
1 - 8
Politiet School Bhiwani U19
0
1
0
1 - 2
Mawtawar
0
1
0
2 - 3
Mitos Novocherkassk
0
1
0
1 - 3
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
0
2
0
3 - 8
Bohemians 1905 B
0
2
0
3 - 9
Rosenborg U19
0
3
0
2 - 11
01.11.2023 - 30.11.2023
Afsluttet, 29 d.
Hold: 255
Sejre
Nederlag
Uafgjort
Mål
Dong Tam Long An
3
0
0
6 - 1
Varteks Varazdin
2
0
0
10 - 7
FCM Alexandria
2
0
0
8 - 4
NK Primorje Ajdovscina
1
0
0
2 - 0
FC Emmen U21
1
0
0
4 - 1
Jongksha
1
0
0
3 - 0
Kavala
1
0
0
3 - 2
Fujieda MYFC
1
0
0
1 - 0
Armagh City
1
0
0
1 - 0
Flamengo U20 (W)
1
0
0
5 - 0
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
1
0
0
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Pachhunga Universitets College U21
1
0
0
3 - 1
Alo Egypt
1
0
0
2 - 1
Kansas Forenede
1
0
0
1 - 0
Isele Putra
1
0
0
5 - 0
Ferroviaria SP U20 (W)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Sao Paulo U20 (W)
1
0
0
3 - 0
Bragantino U20 (W)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Kindermann SC U20 (W)
1
0
0
5 - 0
America MG U20 (W)
1
0
0
2 - 0
Gremio U20 (W)
1
0
0
3 - 0
Schalke 04 (Youth)
1
0
0
5 - 2
Al Ain SCC U19
1
0
0
3 - 1
Santos FC U20 (W)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Minas Brasilia DF U20 (W)
1
0
0
7 - 1
Monchengladbach AM.
1
0
0
5 - 0
Bragantino (w)
1
0
0
4 - 0
Tiffy Army B
1
0
0
2 - 1
Teunhueth
1
0
0
2 - 1
INAC Kobe Leonessa
1
0
0
2 - 0
BAYS
1
0
0
2 - 0
UE Olot
1
0
0
2 - 0
Andorra
1
0
0
1 - 0
Nordlige Forenede All Stars
1
0
0
2 - 0
Partizan Beograd
1
0
0
2 - 1
Neroca
1
0
0
3 - 2
Club America
1
0
0
2 - 0
Mount Pleasant FA
1
0
0
3 - 1
U.S.Monastir
1
0
0
2 - 1
Shkupi
1
0
0
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
0
2 - 0
E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
1
0
0
2 - 1
Vardar Skopje
1
0
0
3 - 0
HNK Gorica
1
0
0
3 - 0
Umraniyespor
1
0
0
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
0
0
3 - 0
Radomlje
1
0
0
3 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
1
0
0
1 - 0
CSKA Sofia
1
0
0
5 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
0
4 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
0
0
2 - 1
Wil 1900
1
0
0
6 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
1
0
0
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
1
0
0
4 - 0
Digenis Morphou
1
0
0
2 - 1
Mladost DG
1
0
0
2 - 1
Metz
1
0
0
3 - 2
AEL Limassol
1
0
0
3 - 0
Sturm Graz
1
0
0
4 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
0
1 - 0
KF Gostivari
1
0
0
2 - 1
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
0
4 - 2
TSV Hartberg
1
0
0
2 - 1
VfL Osnabrück
1
0
0
4 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
1
0
0
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
1
0
0
4 - 0
MFK Karvina
1
0
0
1 - 0
Valenciennes
1
0
1
5 - 2
Othellos Athienou
1
0
0
2 - 1
VfB Speldorf
1
0
0
3 - 1
Hertha Berlin
1
0
0
6 - 1
Rapid Wien
1
0
0
4 - 1
Mjällby AIF
1
0
0
2 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
0
2 - 1
St. Pölten
1
0
0
2 - 1
Karlsruher SC
1
0
0
3 - 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
0
1 - 0
Red Bull Salzburg
1
0
0
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
0
5 - 1
Hannover 96
1
0
0
3 - 1
1. Magdeburg
1
0
0
4 - 2
Hammarby
1
0
0
1 - 0
Schalke 04
1
0
0
4 - 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
0
0
4 - 1
Hansa Rostock
1
0
0
1 - 0
Aarhus AGF
1
0
0
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
1
0
0
2 - 1
Viking
1
0
0
2 - 1
Köln
1
0
0
15 - 0
Lafnitz
1
0
0
3 - 0
Cherno More Varna
1
0
0
2 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
0
3 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
1
0
0
4 - 2
Osasuna
1
0
0
2 - 1
Cong An Nhan Dan
1
0
0
3 - 1
Ny Kaledonien
1
0
0
4 - 0
Orlando Pirates
1
0
0
2 - 0
Petro Atletico Luanda
1
0
0
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
1
0
0
4 - 0
CLB Binh Dinh
1
0
0
1 - 0
Quang Nam
1
0
0
3 - 1
NK Fama Vipava
0
0
1
1 - 1
ND Gorica
0
0
1
1 - 1
ASC Ivoti U19
0
0
1
1 - 1
SER Caxias RSU19
0
0
1
1 - 1
dilkusha
0
0
1
1 - 1
snrc
0
0
1
1 - 1
FC Kariya
0
0
1
1 - 1
Arterivo Wakayama
0
0
1
1 - 1
El Ninos FC
0
0
1
2 - 2
GMC United FC
0
0
1
2 - 2
Pikine
0
0
1
1 - 1
Guediawaye
0
0
1
1 - 1
Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality
1
1
0
3 - 2
Vukovar 91
1
1
0
9 - 8
NK Siroki Brijeg
1
1
0
4 - 2
Lamia
0
0
1
0 - 0
Kifisia
0
0
1
0 - 0
Rijeka
0
0
1
1 - 1
Udinese
0
0
1
1 - 1
Südtirol
0
0
1
0 - 0
WSG Tirol
0
0
1
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
1
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
0
0
1
0 - 0
Slutsk Football Club
0
0
1
0 - 0
Gomel
0
0
1
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty
0
0
1
2 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
0
1
2 - 2
GKS Katowice
0
0
1
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
0
0
1
2 - 2
Etar
0
0
1
0 - 0
Yantra Gabrovo
0
0
1
0 - 0
Botev Vratsa
0
0
1
0 - 0
Strumska Slava
0
0
1
0 - 0
Phil Lonestar
0
0
1
0 - 0
Wologisi FC
0
0
1
0 - 0
Clermont
0
0
1
0 - 0
Rodez Aveyron
0
0
1
0 - 0
Stal Mielec.
0
0
1
1 - 1
Wisła Kraków
0
0
1
1 - 1
Minsk
0
0
1
1 - 1
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0
0
1
1 - 1
Oostende
0
0
1
2 - 2
LASK Linz
0
0
1
1 - 1
Sport Podbrezova
0
0
1
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
0
0
1
1 - 1
Västerås SK
0
0
1
1 - 1
Igrejinha
0
0
1
1 - 1
Gramadense
0
0
1
1 - 1
SC Schwaz
0
0
1
1 - 1
SC Kundl
0
0
1
1 - 1
Tolmin
0
1
0
0 - 2
FC Twente/Heracles Academie U21
0
1
0
1 - 4
Laitlyngkot
0
1
0
0 - 3
PAOK Kristonis
0
1
0
2 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
0
1
0
0 - 1
Rathfriland Rangers
0
1
0
0 - 1
Botafogo RJ U20 (W)
0
1
0
0 - 5
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
0
1
0
0 - 1
SC Heerenveen (w)
0
1
0
1 - 2
Regeringens Thankima College U21
0
1
0
1 - 3
Ittihad El Shorta
0
1
0
1 - 2
Tembokrejo
0
1
0
0 - 1
hebon
0
1
0
0 - 5
Coritiba U20 (W)
0
1
0
2 - 3
Criciuma U20 (W)
0
1
0
0 - 3
Alianca/Goias U20 (W)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Independente FC Limeira U20 (K)
0
1
0
0 - 5
Atletico Mineiro U20 (W)
0
1
0
0 - 2
Futebol e Vida U20 (W)
0
1
0
0 - 3
SC Preussen Munster II
0
1
0
2 - 5
Al Wasl SC U19
0
1
0
1 - 3
Realidade Jovem U20 (W)
0
1
0
1 - 2
Sao Jose SP U20 (W)
0
1
0
1 - 7
Utrecht (Youth)
0
1
0
0 - 5
Taubate(w)
0
1
0
0 - 4
Liv FC
0
1
0
1 - 2
Generation Foot
0
1
0
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
0
1
0
0 - 2
Eighty Seven All Stars
0
1
0
0 - 2
CE Europa
0
1
0
0 - 2
L'Hospitalet
0
1
0
0 - 1
Platinum FC
0
1
0
0 - 2
OFK Beograd
0
1
0
1 - 2
East Bengal
0
1
0
2 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara
0
1
0
0 - 2
Cavalier
0
1
0
1 - 3
Bandirmaspor
0
1
0
0 - 2
Olympique de Beja
0
1
0
1 - 2
Bashkimi
0
1
0
0 - 1
Ruch Winniki
0
1
0
0 - 2
Etoile Metlaoui
0
1
0
1 - 2
NK Olimpia Ljubljana
0
1
0
0 - 3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
1
0
0 - 3
Rudes
0
1
0
1 - 3
Polonia Warszawa
0
1
0
0 - 1
Litex Lovech
0
1
0
1 - 5
Maritsa 1921
0
1
0
0 - 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
1
0
1 - 2
USV Eschen Mauren
0
1
0
1 - 6
Stal Rzeszow
0
1
0
1 - 2
Omonia 29. maj
0
1
0
0 - 4
Enosis Neon Paralimniou
0
1
0
1 - 2
Novi Pazar
0
1
0
1 - 2
1. Kaiserslautern
0
1
0
2 - 3
Ermis Aradippou
0
1
0
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
0
1
0
1 - 4
DSV Leoben
0
1
0
0 - 1
SV Elversberg
0
1
0
2 - 4
Domžale
0
1
0
1 - 2
Emmen
0
1
0
2 - 4
LKS Nieciecza
0
1
0
1 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
0
1
0
0 - 4
GKS Tychy
0
1
0
0 - 1
FCV Dender EH
0
1
0
0 - 3
Dong Nai Berjaya
1
2
0
3 - 4
Binh Phuoc
1
2
0
3 - 5
Ba Ria Vung Tau
1
2
0
3 - 5
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
0
1 - 2
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
0
1
0
1 - 3
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0
1
0
1 - 6
Første Wien 1894
0
1
0
1 - 4
B93 København
0
1
0
1 - 2
Dornbirn 1913
0
1
0
1 - 2
Blau Weiss Linz
0
1
0
1 - 2
Strasbourg
0
1
0
0 - 3
1. Heidenheim
0
1
0
0 - 1
Ried
0
1
0
0 - 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
1
0
1 - 5
VfL Bochum
0
1
0
1 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
1
0
2 - 4
IK Sirius
0
1
0
0 - 1
Heracles Almelo
0
1
0
1 - 4
Sint-Truidense
0
1
0
1 - 4
Naestved IF
0
1
0
0 - 1
Holstein Kiel
0
1
0
0 - 1
Vaduz
0
1
0
1 - 2
Sandnes Ulf
0
1
0
1 - 2
Golmania Leiuras
0
1
0
0 - 15
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
1
0
0 - 3
Chernomorets Balchik
0
1
0
1 - 2
Oss
0
1
0
0 - 3
RB Leipzig
0
1
0
2 - 4
Osasuna Promesas
0
1
0
1 - 2
Ho Chi Minh City
0
1
0
1 - 3
Vanuatu
0
1
0
0 - 4
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
1
0
0 - 2
Academica Do Lobito
0
1
0
0 - 1
Perth Glory
0
1
0
0 - 4
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0
1
0
0 - 1
SHB Da Nang
0
1
0
1 - 3
ZNK Osijek
0
2
0
0 - 6
Teteks Tetovo
0
2
0
1 - 5
Concordia Chiajna
0
2
0
4 - 8
01.10.2023 - 31.10.2023
Afsluttet, 30 d.
Hold: 335
Sejre
Nederlag
Uafgjort
Mål
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2
0
0
8 - 1
Labasa
2
0
0
9 - 7
Tailevu Naitasiri
2
0
0
4 - 1
Marsaxlokk
2
0
0
2 - 0
Valletta
2
0
0
5 - 2
Montpellier (w)
2
0
0
7 - 1
Strasbourg (w)
2
0
0
6 - 2
Coton Sport
1
0
0
2 - 0
SHB Da Nang
1
0
0
2 - 0
Klub Guabira
1
0
0
1 - 0
BFC Viktoria 1889
1
0
0
1 - 0
ASEC MIMOSAS
1
0
0
1 - 0
Stade Mandji
1
0
0
2 - 0
Stade Malien fra Bamako
1
0
0
2 - 0
Kosovo U19
1
0
0
2 - 0
Pags
1
0
0
2 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
0
1
3 - 2
MO Constantine
1
0
1
1 - 0
Robinhood
1
0
0
2 - 0
Sortmand Warriors
1
0
0
3 - 0
Junior Pro
1
0
0
3 - 2
Bohemians
1
0
0
5 - 0
Becamex Binh Duong
1
0
0
2 - 1
Bengaluru Women
1
0
0
2 - 0
Figueirense
1
0
0
1 - 0
Isloch Minsk
1
0
0
2 - 0
Navua
1
0
0
1 - 0
Kalamata AO
1
0
0
2 - 1
Wuppertaler
1
0
0
2 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas
1
0
0
3 - 1
Maritsa 1921
1
0
0
5 - 0
Manchester United (w)
1
0
0
3 - 1
Tapatio
1
0
0
4 - 1
Spakenburg
1
0
0
3 - 2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
0
0
5 - 1
Jedinstvo UB
1
0
0
4 - 0
Club America
1
0
0
2 - 1
Partizan Beograd
1
0
0
2 - 1
Konyaspor
1
0
0
2 - 0
Samsunspor
1
0
0
6 - 1
Sivasspor
1
0
0
2 - 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1
0
0
3 - 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
0
0
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
1
0
0
2 - 0
River Plate
1
0
0
1 - 0
Boca Juniors U20
1
0
0
5 - 2
Shkendija Tetovo
1
0
0
3 - 1
Backa Topola
1
0
0
4 - 1
Lille (w)
1
0
1
3 - 2
Batna
1
0
1
1 - 0
Fleury 91 (w)
1
0
1
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
0
1 - 0
Al-Wasl SC
1
0
0
6 - 0
Super Nova
1
0
0
1 - 0
Kapfenberg
1
0
0
2 - 1
FSV Mainz 05
1
0
0
2 - 0
Feralpisalo
1
0
0
2 - 0
Obolon Kiev
1
0
0
1 - 0
Customs Ladkrabang United
1
0
0
1 - 0
Kamenica-Sasa
1
0
0
1 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
1
0
0
3 - 1
Schalke 04
1
0
0
4 - 2
Hertha Berlin
1
0
0
4 - 1
Sirener
1
0
0
3 - 1
Schaffhausen
1
0
0
1 - 0
1. Kaiserslautern
1
0
0
2 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
1
0
0
3 - 1
Rapid Wien
1
0
0
6 - 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
0
0
1 - 0
Al-Ain
1
0
0
3 - 1
Arda
1
0
0
2 - 1
Sileks
1
0
0
2 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
1
0
0
1 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
0
4 - 2
WSG Tirol
1
0
0
4 - 1
Sturm Graz
1
0
0
3 - 1
Riga
1
0
0
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
0
8 - 3
TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
1
0
0
5 - 1
Daegu
1
0
0
2 - 1
Kisvárda Master Good
1
0
0
2 - 0
Stal Mielec.
1
0
0
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
1
0
0
3 - 0
Kecskemeti TE
1
0
0
2 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
0
0
4 - 1
Atletico Paso
1
0
0
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
1
0
0
1 - 0
Første Wien 1894
1
0
0
4 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
0
6 - 0
Zamalek
1
0
0
3 - 0
TSG Hoffenheim
1
0
0
3 - 1
Duren
1
0
0
3 - 0
SC Freiburg
1
0
0
1 - 0
1. Nürnberg
1
0
0
3 - 1
Augsburg
1
0
0
2 - 1
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
1
0
0
3 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
0
0
3 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
0
4 - 2
SD Huesca
1
0
0
3 - 0
Köln
1
0
0
2 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
1
0
0
6 - 0
Köln
1
0
0
6 - 0
Holstein Kiel
1
0
0
5 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
0
1 - 0
Club America (w)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Chelsea FC (w)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Medeama SC
1
0
0
2 - 1
Levante Las Planas (w)
1
0
0
7 - 2
VfL Wolfsburg (w)
1
0
0
4 - 1
Athletic Club (w)
1
0
0
4 - 2
Sporting CP (w)
1
0
0
2 - 0
BUL
1
0
0
3 - 1
Lyon (w)
1
0
0
5 - 0
UDG Tenerife Egatesa (w)
1
0
0
3 - 1
Ceuta B
1
0
0
2 - 0
Mostoles
1
0
0
2 - 1
Monzon
1
0
0
1 - 0
Bordeaux (w)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
0
1 - 0
Utrecht (w)
1
0
0
4 - 3
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
0
0
5 - 2
SC Freiburg (w)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Twente Enschede (w)
1
0
0
5 - 2
Eibar (w)
1
0
0
5 - 0
SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Brighton H.A. (w)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Tres Cantos CDF
1
0
0
2 - 1
SSH PETROGRADSKIY RAYON DINAMO
0
0
1
2 - 2
Konstantinovskoe
0
0
1
2 - 2
Los Angeles
0
0
1
0 - 0
Blooming
0
0
1
1 - 1
Royal Pari
0
0
1
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates
1
1
0
2 - 2
Stellenbosch
1
1
0
2 - 2
AS Ain Mlila
0
0
1
0 - 0
RB Leipzig (w)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Turbine Potsdam (w)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Khatoco Khanh Hoa
0
0
1
1 - 1
Ac junia paris
0
0
1
3 - 3
Brimborion
0
0
1
3 - 3
Rwanda (w)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Burundi (w)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Lautoka
1
1
0
9 - 7
Schwalmstadt
0
0
1
0 - 0
Hessen Kassel
0
0
1
0 - 0
Asante Kotoko
0
0
1
0 - 0
Nsoatreman
0
0
1
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
1
1
0
3 - 2
Nantes (w)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Lens (w)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Rodez Aveyron (w)
1
1
0
5 - 3
US Orleans (w)
1
1
0
6 - 6
PSIS Semarang
0
0
1
3 - 3
Selangor
0
0
1
3 - 3
Gudja Forenede
1
1
0
2 - 3
ZNK Osijek
0
0
1
1 - 1
Puskas Akademia
0
0
1
1 - 1
OFI Kreta
0
0
1
2 - 2
Chania
0
0
1
2 - 2
Nice (w)
0
0
1
1 - 1
RC Saint Etienne (w)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Debreceni VSC
0
0
1
1 - 1
Mezőkövesd Zsóry
0
0
1
1 - 1
Dijon w
1
1
0
4 - 6
SC Staaken
0
0
2
4 - 4
Wilmersdorf
0
0
1
2 - 2
Metta/LU Riga
0
0
1
3 - 3
Valmiera
0
0
1
3 - 3
Bologna
0
0
1
2 - 2
Reggiana 1919
0
0
1
2 - 2
Diosgyor VTK
0
0
1
2 - 2
Kazincbarcika
0
0
1
2 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
0
0
1
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin B
0
0
1
1 - 1
Decic Tuzi
0
0
1
1 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder
0
0
1
1 - 1
Hannover 96
0
0
1
1 - 1
Preussen Munster
0
0
1
1 - 1
TSV Hartberg
0
0
1
1 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
0
0
1
1 - 1
Alcorcon
0
0
1
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
1
2 - 2
Slaven Belupo
0
0
1
1 - 1
Kroatien U21
0
0
1
1 - 1
SC Bregenz
0
0
1
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
0
0
1
0 - 0
Floriana F.C.
1
1
0
3 - 2
VfL Bochum
0
0
1
1 - 1
Sint-Truidense
0
0
1
1 - 1
1. Magdeburg
0
0
1
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
1
1 - 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
0
7 - 4
SC Charlottenburg
0
0
1
2 - 2
Luzern U19
0
0
1
2 - 2
Aarau U19
0
0
1
2 - 2
ASO Chlef
0
0
1
1 - 1
ES Mostaganem
0
0
1
1 - 1
Bangladesh
0
0
1
0 - 0
Afghanistan
0
0
1
0 - 0
Rewa
0
0
1
0 - 0
Castellonense
0
0
1
0 - 0
Atzeneta UE
0
0
1
0 - 0
Leganes B
0
0
1
2 - 2
CD Marchamalo
0
0
1
2 - 2
Fovu de Baham
0
1
0
0 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0
1
0
0 - 2
Tigres UANL
0
1
1
1 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
0
1
0
0 - 1
FAD Akademi
0
1
0
0 - 1
AS Real
0
1
0
0 - 2
Real Bamako
0
1
0
0 - 2
Liechtenstein U19
0
1
0
0 - 2
Opdagelser SA
0
1
0
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
0
1
1
2 - 3
Monchengladbach (w)
0
1
0
0 - 4
Dunbeholden
0
1
0
0 - 2
Sinoe NPA Ankre
0
1
0
0 - 3
Shaita
0
1
0
2 - 3
Ho Chi Minh City
0
1
1
2 - 3
Usher Celtic
0
1
0
0 - 5
Rebels FC (w)
0
1
0
0 - 2
Chapecoense
0
1
0
0 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
0
0 - 2
Olympiakos Piraeus B
0
1
0
1 - 2
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
1
0
1 - 2
Nadi
0
1
1
0 - 2
Ba
0
1
0
1 - 2
Sevlievo
0
1
0
1 - 3
Spartak Plovdiv
0
1
0
0 - 5
Liverpool (w)
0
1
0
1 - 3
San Antonio
0
1
0
1 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk
0
1
0
2 - 3
TSG Pfeddersheim
0
1
0
1 - 5
Prva Iskra Baric
0
1
0
0 - 4
Genclerbirligi
0
1
0
0 - 2
Giresunspor
0
1
0
1 - 6
ASPTT Albi(w)
0
1
0
1 - 4
Clermont (w)
0
1
0
1 - 4
Corum Belediyespor
0
1
0
1 - 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi
0
1
0
2 - 3
Chindia Targoviste
0
1
0
0 - 2
Club Leon
0
1
0
0 - 2
Univ Catolica
0
1
0
0 - 1
Santa Lucia
0
1
0
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar U19
0
1
0
2 - 5
Naxxar Løver
0
1
0
0 - 1
Wil 1900
0
1
0
1 - 3
Mosta
0
1
0
1 - 2
Dunajska Streda
0
1
0
1 - 4
Reims (w)
0
1
1
1 - 2
Biskra
0
1
0
0 - 1
Le Havre (w)
0
1
1
2 - 3
Kifisia
0
1
0
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters
0
1
0
0 - 6
Dinamo Riga
0
1
0
0 - 1
Servette (w)
0
1
0
1 - 2
Koper
0
1
0
1 - 2
MSV Duisburg
0
1
0
0 - 2
Sassuolo
0
1
0
0 - 2
Chernomorets Odessa
0
1
0
0 - 1
BEC Tero Sasana
0
1
0
0 - 1
Bregalnica Stip
0
1
0
0 - 1
Zorya
0
1
0
1 - 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0
1
0
1 - 3
SSV Ulm 1846
0
1
0
2 - 4
SC Freiburg II
0
1
0
0 - 1
Viktoria Köln
0
1
0
1 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
1
0
1 - 3
NRB Teleghma
0
1
1
0 - 1
Amstetten
0
1
0
1 - 6
Radomlje
0
1
0
0 - 1
Al-Muharraq
0
1
0
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
0
1 - 2
Teteks Tetovo
0
1
0
0 - 2
Etar
0
1
0
0 - 1
Grazer AK
0
1
0
2 - 4
Dornbirn 1913
0
1
0
1 - 4
Lafnitz
0
1
0
1 - 3
Honka Espoo
0
1
0
0 - 2
St. Gallen
0
1
0
3 - 8
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
1
0
1 - 5
Sagan Tosu
0
1
0
1 - 2
Nyíregyháza
0
1
0
0 - 2
LKS Nieciecza
0
1
0
1 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
0
1
0
0 - 3
Duna-Tisza
0
1
0
0 - 2
Sepahan
0
1
0
1 - 4
Las Palmas
0
1
0
0 - 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
1
0
0 - 1
SV Horn
0
1
0
3 - 4
SC Freital
0
1
0
0 - 6
Gzira United
0
1
0
1 - 3
El Sekka El Hadid
0
1
0
0 - 3
Luzern
0
1
0
1 - 3
Fortuna Köln
0
1
0
0 - 3
Karlsruher SC
0
1
0
0 - 1
1. Heidenheim
0
1
0
1 - 3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
1
0
1 - 2
Szombathelyi Haladas
0
1
0
2 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
0
1
0
2 - 4
Pau
0
1
0
0 - 3
Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
0
1
0
0 - 2
Górnik Wałbrzych
0
1
0
0 - 6
Bergisch Gladbach 09
0
1
0
0 - 6
Rotenburger SV
0
1
0
0 - 5
OFK Beograd
0
1
0
0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
0
1
0
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
0
1
0
1 - 6
Real Madrid (w)
0
1
0
2 - 3
AS Roma (w)
0
1
0
2 - 3
Ghana Dream
0
1
0
1 - 2
CE Europa (w)
0
1
0
2 - 7
PSV Eindhoven (w)
0
1
0
1 - 4
Real Sociedad (w)
0
1
0
2 - 4
Famalicao (w)
0
1
0
0 - 2
URA Kampala
0
1
0
1 - 3
Nadroga Fodboldklub
0
1
0
1 - 2
Sporting De Huelva (w)
0
1
0
1 - 3
Lynx
0
1
0
0 - 2
Levante B
0
1
0
1 - 2
Tamar Ritter
0
1
0
0 - 1
FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
0
1
0
3 - 4
Hoffenheim (w)
0
1
0
2 - 3
Feyenoord Rotterdam (w)
0
1
0
1 - 4
Ajax Amsterdam (w)
0
1
0
2 - 5
CD Alaves (w)
0
1
0
0 - 5
ADO Den Haag (w)
0
1
0
1 - 2
Sevilla FC (w)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Burgos Løfter
0
1
0
1 - 2
Hertha Zehlendorf
0
2
0
1 - 5
Suva
0
2
0
0 - 4
Marseille (w)
0
2
0
1 - 9
FC Metz (w)
0
2
0
2 - 6
Sliema Wanderers
0
2
0
1 - 4
01.09.2023 - 30.09.2023
Afsluttet, 29 d.
Hold: 1244
Sejre
Nederlag
Uafgjort
Mål
Le Havre (w)
5
0
0
12 - 3
Elche CF Ilicitano
5
0
1
20 - 8
Barakaldo CF
5
0
2
20 - 7
Barcelona (w)
4
0
0
10 - 0
Dijon w
4
0
0
9 - 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
4
0
1
12 - 7
Burgos Løfter
5
1
0
7 - 3
CD Cayon
4
0
1
13 - 0
Albinoleffe
4
0
1
10 - 2
Feyenoord U19
4
0
0
10 - 2
Valencia FCF (w)
3
0
0
14 - 1
Ittihad Amman (W)
3
0
2
10 - 4
Santa Lucia
3
0
0
10 - 1
Atletico de Madrid (w)
4
1
0
11 - 3
Toulouse (w)
3
0
0
8 - 2
Cacereno
4
1
1
7 - 3
Terrassa
3
0
0
8 - 1
CD Tudelano
3
0
1
9 - 3
CD Montijo
3
0
1
4 - 1
Bordeaux (w)
3
0
0
9 - 5
CD Guijuelo
3
0
2
8 - 3
Pro Patria
3
0
2
11 - 6
Athletic Club (w)
4
1
1
15 - 5
Real Valladol B
4
1
0
10 - 3
Atletico Madrid B
3
0
2
10 - 5
Gimnastic de Tarragona
3
0
1
5 - 2
Malaga
4
1
1
14 - 10
Barcelona Atlètic
3
0
0
9 - 2
Ponferradina
3
0
3
7 - 2
UD Mutilve
3
0
0
7 - 1
CD Alcoyano
4
1
0
12 - 5
Inter Milan
3
0
0
10 - 6
Floriana F.C.
3
0
0
7 - 1
Alhama CF (w)
3
1
0
9 - 2
Bayern München (w)
2
0
1
7 - 3
Al-Nassr Riyadh (W)
3
1
0
5 - 6
Paris (w)
3
1
0
11 - 5
Paris Saint-Germain (w)
3
1
1
10 - 6
Real Sociedad (w)
4
2
0
17 - 5
CD El Palo
2
0
1
10 - 8
Real Betis B
2
0
1
7 - 2
UCAM Murcia
4
2
0
17 - 13
Yeclano Deportivo
4
2
2
12 - 5
Velez CF
2
0
0
3 - 1
AD Llerenense
3
1
1
7 - 4
CD Pozoblanco
2
0
0
2 - 0
Aguilas CF
3
1
2
8 - 5
Arandina
3
1
1
7 - 4
Virtus Entella
3
1
0
7 - 4
Athletic Bilbao (w)
3
1
0
13 - 3
Juventus U23
2
0
0
8 - 2
Twente Enschede (w)
2
0
1
7 - 5
Eintracht Frankfurt (w)
2
0
1
6 - 1
UD Marbella
2
0
1
3 - 1
UD Alzira
3
1
2
8 - 5
CD Izarra
3
1
0
5 - 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega
3
1
2
17 - 5
Kulturel Durango
2
0
0
4 - 2
URA Kampala
2
0
0
4 - 2
Palermo
2
0
0
8 - 1
Zamora CF
3
1
2
11 - 7
UDG Tenerife Egatesa (w)
3
1
2
8 - 3
Tienen
2
0
1
5 - 3
Evian Thonon (w)
2
0
0
3 - 1
Hammarby (w)
2
0
0
5 - 2
Teruel
2
0
1
3 - 1
UE Cornella
3
1
0
6 - 6
San Fernando CD
3
1
1
8 - 4
CF Talavera de la Reina
2
0
1
5 - 2
UE Olot
2
0
0
9 - 6
Deportivo La Coruna
3
1
1
11 - 2
Unionistas fra Salamanca
3
1
1
10 - 2
Real Sociedad B
3
1
1
5 - 3
Gintra Universitetas (w)
2
0
0
8 - 0
Rosengard (w)
2
0
0
6 - 1
Anderlecht (w)
3
1
2
12 - 8
Real Zaragoza B
2
0
3
12 - 7
Antequera
3
1
1
6 - 4
Atletico Sanluqueno
2
0
3
4 - 0
Nurnberg (w)
2
0
1
7 - 0
LaLouviere
2
0
0
8 - 4
Tours
2
0
0
8 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2
0
1
8 - 5
Fiorentina
3
1
1
14 - 5
KS Elbasani
2
0
1
8 - 4
Atromitos Athen
2
0
1
5 - 2
Napoli
2
0
1
4 - 1
San Fernando
2
0
0
4 - 1
Asd Pineto Calcio
2
0
0
4 - 1
Lucchese
2
0
0
9 - 2
Volos NFC
2
0
0
9 - 6
Union Langreo
2
0
0
3 - 0
Celta
2
0
0
4 - 0
Bayern München
2
0
0
8 - 5
Cadiz
2
0
0
10 - 7
Parma
2
0
0
5 - 2
Sampdoria
2
0
0
4 - 1
NK Croatia Zmijavci
2
0
0
4 - 2
NK Solin
3
1
0
16 - 14
Muaidar SC
2
0
0
6 - 2
Newcastle United
2
0
0
6 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb U19
3
1
0
16 - 7
Aston Villa
2
0
0
5 - 1
Kocaelispor
2
0
0
3 - 0
Leganes
2
0
0
4 - 0
Al Duhail
2
0
0
4 - 1
Kasımpaşa
2
0
0
7 - 2
Cittadella
2
0
0
6 - 1
Billericay Town
2
0
0
10 - 1
FSV Mainz 05
2
0
0
5 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
2
0
0
6 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
0
3 - 1
AZS UJ Krakow (w)
2
0
0
4 - 2
Versailles 78
2
0
0
6 - 2
Oss
2
0
0
4 - 2
Al Khaleej Klub
2
0
0
5 - 2
SS Virtus
1
0
0
2 - 0
Sirener
3
2
0
8 - 7
Amman SC (W)
3
2
0
12 - 9
Hibernians
2
1
1
9 - 3
Villarreal (w)
3
2
3
19 - 15
Bengaluru
1
0
0
1 - 0
Eibar (w)
2
1
3
6 - 5
Werder Bremen (w)
2
1
0
15 - 6
US Orleans (w)
1
0
1
9 - 1
Brighton H.A. (w)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Real Madrid (w)
1
0
0
3 - 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam (w)
2
1
0
6 - 5
Mumbai Krigere
1
0
0
1 - 0
Mar Menor
2
1
2
3 - 2
Spal
1
0
1
4 - 0
Pontevedra
2
1
2
7 - 4
Al Hilal Riyadh (W)
2
1
1
6 - 3
Sevilla FC (w)
2
1
0
5 - 3
Fleury 91 (w)
1
0
1
3 - 2
CP San Cristobal
1
0
0
1 - 0
Marsaxlokk
2
1
0
3 - 3
Hercules
3
2
2
7 - 4
Antoniano
2
1
1
2 - 3
Lille (w)
2
1
1
7 - 5
Locarno
1
0
0
4 - 0
Levante B
2
1
2
4 - 2
Deportiva Minera
2
1
1
4 - 2
CE Manresa
2
1
1
4 - 2
Tamar Ritter
1
0
0
2 - 0
CD Mensajero
1
0
0
5 - 0
CD Covadonga
3
2
0
10 - 5
Hold Altamura
1
0
0
1 - 0
Novara
4
3
0
16 - 13
Utrecht (w)
1
0
2
8 - 6
Pitea IF (w)
1
0
0
2 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
1
0
1
8 - 2
FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
3
2
0
12 - 8
SC Freiburg (w)
2
1
1
9 - 5
BK Häcken (w)
1
0
0
4 - 0
Giana
2
1
1
5 - 5
Portugalete
2
1
0
3 - 1
Cartagena B
4
3
0
10 - 4
Cadiz B
2
1
1
8 - 5
Atletico Saguntino
1
0
3
7 - 4
Tenisca
1
0
0
2 - 0
Kampala Byråd
2
1
0
5 - 2
6 Yard Etihad (W)
1
0
0
4 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
1
0
0
2 - 1
Atletico Madrid
1
0
2
3 - 1
SV Babelsberg 03
1
0
0
4 - 0
Lleida
3
2
0
5 - 6
RB Leipzig (w)
1
0
0
2 - 0
CD Cabecense
1
0
0
3 - 1
Crema 1908
1
0
0
1 - 0
CD Binefar
1
0
0
2 - 1
CD Soneja
1
0
0
3 - 1
CD Laguna
1
0
0
1 - 0
Real Madrid U19
1
0
0
1 - 0
Atzeneta UE
1
0
0
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
1
0
1
3 - 0
CD Vitoria(SPA)
1
0
1
3 - 2
Lecco
1
0
0
2 - 0
CD Marchamalo
1
0
1
4 - 3
AEL Larisa
1
0
0
2 - 1
CF Intercity
2
1
2
5 - 4
Turris Neapolis
1
0
0
3 - 2
Taranto Sport
1
0
0
2 - 0
Mantova
1
0
1
5 - 2
Atalanta U20
1
0
0
1 - 0
Birmingham (w)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Nordsjælland (w)
2
1
0
16 - 7
Córdoba
3
2
0
9 - 8
Recreativo Huelva
2
1
1
8 - 6
CD Lugo
2
1
2
4 - 3
CF Badalona B
1
0
0
2 - 0
Real Union
2
1
2
5 - 4
Cultural Leonesa
2
1
0
6 - 3
Marino luanco
1
0
1
3 - 2
Auxerre B
1
0
0
1 - 0
Arezzo
2
1
0
5 - 3
Lyn (w)
1
0
0
3 - 1
Zwolle (w)
2
1
0
9 - 4
Real Oviedo (w)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Gran Pena
1
0
0
5 - 1
CF Trival Valderas
1
0
0
1 - 0
Real Murcia
2
1
0
7 - 5
Racing Villalbes
1
0
2
5 - 3
Pisa
1
0
0
1 - 0
Carrarese
2
1
0
3 - 1
HB Koge (w)
2
1
0
10 - 7
Sligo Rovers
1
0
0
2 - 0
SC Lokeren-Temse
1
0
0
3 - 2
Thes Sport
1
0
0
2 - 1
CD Lealtad
1
0
0
1 - 0
AF Virois
1
0
1
6 - 2
Murcia B
1
0
0
1 - 0
CF Trujillo
2
1
0
5 - 1
Suokuaili Moss
1
0
0
3 - 2
Hoogstraten VV
1
0
2
5 - 2
Celta Vigo B
2
1
1
4 - 1
Eibar
1
0
2
4 - 2
Rayon Sports
1
0
1
3 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
1
0
0
3 - 1
Excelsior SBV
1
0
1
2 - 1
Holon Yermiyahu
1
0
1
4 - 3
BUL
1
0
0
7 - 6
Al-Nasar
1
0
0
4 - 0
EC Bahia (w)
1
0
0
3 - 0
Polvorin
1
0
0
3 - 2
Stellenbosch
1
0
0
1 - 0
Simba Sports Club
1
0
0
3 - 1
Padova
2
1
1
8 - 6
ACD Campodarsego
1
0
0
3 - 1
Lusitano Evora
1
0
0
2 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1
0
0
2 - 0
Avellino
1
0
0
2 - 0
Panserraikos
2
1
1
9 - 5
Kaizer Chiefs
1
0
0
2 - 1
Union Berlin (w)
1
0
0
4 - 1
Turbine Potsdam (w)
1
0
0
2 - 0
St. Polten (w)
1
0
2
6 - 4
CFR Cluj
1
0
0
3 - 2
Rewa
2
1
0
4 - 2
Buhos UNISON
1
0
0
2 - 1
La Tribu de Cd. Juarez
1
0
0
1 - 0
Lautoka
1
0
1
6 - 2
Suva
2
1
0
4 - 2
Juventus
1
0
1
3 - 1
Atalanta
2
1
1
7 - 4
AS Roma
2
1
0
7 - 5
AD Union Adarve
1
0
0
2 - 0
Balsicas Atletico
1
0
0
1 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
1
0
1
4 - 0
Orlando Pirates
1
0
0
5 - 0
Seravezza Calcio
1
0
0
1 - 0
Benevento
1
0
1
4 - 2
Braga (w)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Stade Tunisien
1
0
1
5 - 1
Chieti
1
0
0
1 - 0
Achilles Veen
1
0
0
1 - 0
Jong Feyenoord (Youth)
1
0
1
4 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
0
0
1 - 0
Lisse
1
0
1
2 - 1
Slovacko (w)
2
1
0
7 - 4
Neulengbach (w)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Orebro (w)
1
0
0
3 - 0
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w)
1
0
0
2 - 0
Hollandia
1
0
0
1 - 0
Ceuta B
1
0
0
2 - 0
Astoria Walldorf II
1
0
0
1 - 0
Parma(W)
1
0
0
1 - 0
CD Tarancon
1
0
1
2 - 1
Alajuelense U21
1
0
0
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
1
0
0
4 - 1
MSV Duisburg
1
0
0
5 - 0
Birkirkara
1
0
0
3 - 0
SV Schwechat
1
0
0
6 - 4
Al Rayyan
2
1
0
7 - 2
HNK Gorica
1
0
0
1 - 0
Sporting San Jose U21
1
0
0
3 - 0
Union Sandersdorf
1
0
0
2 - 1
Herediano U21
1
0
1
5 - 2
San Pedro
1
0
0
3 - 2
Flamengo/RJ (w)
1
0
0
2 - 1
UTA Arad
1
0
0
5 - 1
ASD Rigamonti Castegnato
1
0
0
4 - 3
Al-Wasl SC
1
0
0
2 - 0
Tjekkiet U17
1
0
0
3 - 1
Maccabi Ashdod
1
0
0
7 - 0
Warrenpoint By
1
0
0
2 - 1
Ninove
1
0
0
4 - 3
Ethnikos Achnas FC
1
0
1
6 - 3
Podrinje
1
0
0
1 - 0
US Pianese
1
0
0
3 - 1
SC Telstar
1
0
0
2 - 0
Berkel
1
0
0
2 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
1
0
0
2 - 0
Les Herbiers
2
1
0
5 - 4
Kastamonuspor
1
0
0
1 - 0
Kirklarelispor
1
0
0
2 - 0
Girona
1
0
1
3 - 2
UD Llanera
1
0
0
1 - 0
Toulouse
1
0
0
2 - 1
Albacete Balompié SAD
2
1
0
11 - 3
Spezia
1
0
1
3 - 2
Al-Ain
1
0
0
3 - 1
NK Bedem Ivankovo
1
0
0
3 - 1
Uerdingen KFC 05
1
0
1
6 - 3
USD Casatese
1
0
0
1 - 0
Reims
1
0
0
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
1
0
1
4 - 2
Manchester United
1
0
1
4 - 2
Kolding BK (w)
1
0
0
4 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
0
5 - 1
KSK Heist
1
0
0
5 - 0
Aigle Noir
1
0
0
1 - 0
Glasgow City (w)
1
0
0
3 - 0
TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
1
0
0
3 - 0
Köln
1
0
0
6 - 1
Ratingen SV
1
0
0
4 - 1
Manchester United U19
2
1
1
9 - 10
Concarneau
1
0
0
7 - 0
Rapid Wien(U19)
2
1
0
5 - 2
Sevilla
1
0
1
2 - 1
Real Sociedad
1
0
1
1 - 0
Tenerife
1
0
1
2 - 0
Cartagena
1
0
0
3 - 1
Venados
1
0
0
2 - 0
Lierse
1
0
0
2 - 1
Almeria
1
0
0
1 - 0
Alcorcon
1
0
1
1 - 0
Patro Eisden
1
0
1
4 - 3
RFC Liège
1
0
0
3 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
1
0
1
3 - 2
Racing Santander
1
0
1
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
1
0
0
2 - 0
Glasgow Rangers (w)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Bournemouth AFC
1
0
0
2 - 0
Köln
1
0
0
2 - 0
Cagliari
1
0
1
3 - 2
Al-Ettifaq
1
0
0
1 - 0
Celtic (w)
1
0
1
4 - 2
Nantes B
1
0
0
2 - 0
Clermont
1
0
0
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
1
0
0
1 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
1
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
0
1 - 0
Biesheim
1
0
0
1 - 0
Konyaspor
1
0
0
3 - 1
Biggleswade Town
1
0
0
3 - 1
Bedford
1
0
0
4 - 3
Guiseley
1
0
0
2 - 0
Lancaster By
1
0
0
3 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
1
0
0
3 - 2
Workington
1
0
0
5 - 0
Mossley
1
0
0
4 - 2
Ramsgate
1
0
0
3 - 1
Ashton United
1
0
0
2 - 1
Willem II
1
0
0
3 - 2
Everton
1
0
0
1 - 0
SC Freiburg
1
0
0
2 - 0
Union Berlin
1
0
0
4 - 1
RB Leipzig
1
0
0
3 - 0
1. Heidenheim
1
0
1
4 - 3
GVV Unitas
1
0
0
2 - 1
Metz
1
0
0
1 - 0
KMSK Deinze
1
0
1
3 - 2
Volendam
1
0
1
4 - 2
Brøndby IF (w)
1
0
0
4 - 1
Chamois Niortais
1
0
0
1 - 0
Fulham
1
0
0
2 - 1
Ulve
1
0
1
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
0
3 - 0
VfL Bochum
1
0
0
2 - 1
Carrick Rangers
1
0
0
4 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima
1
0
0
4 - 1
First Vienna (w)
1
0
0
2 - 0
Baronie
1
0
0
3 - 0
Viseu
1
0
0
4 - 1
Sporting CP U19
1
0
0
4 - 0
Chonburi Haj
1
0
0
4 - 1
Bihor Oradea
1
0
0
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
0
0
4 - 3
Real Valladolid
1
0
1
6 - 5
AVS Fodbold SAD
1
0
1
6 - 4
Ostia Mare
1
0
0
1 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa U21
1
0
0
5 - 1
Udinese
1
0
0
2 - 1
Famalicão
1
0
0
1 - 0
Marine
1
0
1
4 - 1
Fafe
1
0
0
2 - 1
AD San Juan
1
0
0
3 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1
0
0
2 - 1
Andorra
1
0
0
1 - 0
Cholet So
1
0
0
1 - 0
Tårnby FF
1
0
0
3 - 1
Dijon
1
0
0
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
1
0
0
3 - 1
Francs Borains
1
0
0
4 - 3
KF Besa Doberdoll
1
0
0
4 - 1
Recanatese
1
0
0
2 - 1
Karosta
1
0
0
5 - 2
Trabzonspor
1
0
0
5 - 0
Club Brugge Ⅱ
1
0
0
1 - 0
Roda JC
1
0
0
3 - 1
Den Bosch
1
0
0
2 - 1
NK Dubrava Zagreb
1
0
0
4 - 1
Millonarios
1
0
0
2 - 1
SpVg Schonnebeck
1
0
0
2 - 0
Langenrohr
1
0
0
3 - 0
Pontedera
1
0
0
3 - 1
Perugia
1
0
0
3 - 0
Modena
1
0
0
2 - 0
Paksi
1
0
0
3 - 0
S.Urfaspor
1
0
0
2 - 0
União Leiria
1
0
0
3 - 0
UD Santarem
1
0
0
2 - 0
Glenavon Lurgan
1
0
0
3 - 1
Prescot Cables
1
0
0
2 - 1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1
0
0
3 - 1
EN Terai ne treatment table
1
0
0
6 - 0
Eintracht Rheine
1
0
0
6 - 0
Trnje
1
0
0
2 - 1
Vigor Senigallia
1
0
0
2 - 1
Uthai Thani Skov
1
0
0
3 - 2
Unirea Branistea
1
0
0
2 - 1
Barcelona
1
0
0
1 - 0
Northwood
1
0
0
3 - 0
Basford Utd
1
0
0
3 - 0
Crystal Palace U21
1
0
0
3 - 0
Concord Rangers
1
0
0
1 - 0
Lancing
1
0
0
3 - 1
Beckenham By
1
0
0
4 - 3
Chertsey By
1
0
0
3 - 1
Macclesfield Town
1
0
0
3 - 0
Radcliffe Borough
1
0
0
2 - 1
Mansfield Town
1
0
0
4 - 2
Læderhoved
1
0
0
3 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
1
0
0
1 - 0
Basingstoke By
1
0
0
2 - 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
0
0
2 - 1
Knockbreda
1
0
0
6 - 1
Celtic
1
0
0
3 - 2
Hartlepool United
1
0
0
5 - 2
Swansea City
1
0
0
4 - 3
Hatayspor
1
0
0
6 - 1
NK Zagora Unesic
1
0
1
5 - 2
Pistoiese
1
0
0
2 - 1
KF Feronikeli
1
0
0
3 - 0
Al-Ahli
1
0
0
5 - 0
Incheon United
1
0
0
1 - 0
Braga U23
1
0
0
2 - 0
CD Tondela
1
0
0
4 - 1
Werder Bremen III
1
0
0
3 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck
1
0
0
3 - 1
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
1
0
0
2 - 0
Vitoria Salvador (w)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Al Ahli(UAE)
1
0
0
5 - 2
Reus Reddis
1
1
0
4 - 3
Mosta
1
1
1
5 - 5
Aston Villa (w)
0
0
1
3 - 3
SC Telstar (W)
1
1
0
4 - 7
RC Saint Etienne (w)
2
2
1
8 - 12
Milan (w)
2
2
0
5 - 3
Batna
0
0
1
0 - 0
NC Magra
0
0
1
0 - 0
CD Cuarte Industrial
0
0
1
0 - 0
Brea
0
0
2
1 - 1
CD Galapagar
0
0
1
1 - 1
Las Rozas
1
1
3
7 - 7
Xerez Deportivo
2
2
1
3 - 4
CD Varea
0
0
2
4 - 4
Madrid CFF (w)
1
1
0
4 - 2
Tours (w)
1
1
0
3 - 8
Montpellier (w)
1
1
1
5 - 3
Fundacion Albacete (w)
1
1
0
5 - 4
Juventus (w)
1
1
0
2 - 6
Shabab Riyadh (W)
1
1
0
3 - 3
Atletico Atlanta U23
0
0
1
0 - 0
L'Hospitalet
1
1
0
2 - 3
AE Prat
1
1
0
2 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna W
1
1
1
3 - 2
Collina d Oro
0
0
1
1 - 1
Zug 94
0
0
1
1 - 1
KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
0
0
1
0 - 0
Valletta
1
1
0
1 - 1
CD San Roque de Lepe
1
1
2
6 - 7
Acero
0
0
2
2 - 2
CD Roda
0
0
1
0 - 0
Torrent CF
2
2
1
7 - 8
CD Bunol
1
1
0
2 - 2
Sant Andreu
2
2
1
7 - 6
Barbastro
2
2
0
3 - 4
Ibiza Pitiusas
1
1
0
4 - 3
Real Aviles
1
1
4
3 - 3
CD Illescas
2
2
2
9 - 9
Vilafranca Fodboldklub
1
1
0
4 - 3
Vicenza
1
1
0
4 - 1
USD Virtus Verona
1
1
0
1 - 2
Marsa
0
0
1
1 - 1
Fgura United
0
0
1
1 - 1
PSV Eindhoven (w)
1
1
2
6 - 6
Alaves B
3
3
3
8 - 6
America de Cali (w)
1
1
0
2 - 3
UC Ceares
1
1
0
1 - 1
Koln (w)
1
1
1
6 - 9
Gubbio
0
0
1
1 - 1
US Sambenedettese
0
0
1
1 - 1
Alessandria
1
1
0
2 - 2
Desenzano Calvina
1
1
0
3 - 4
Alcione
0
0
1
3 - 3
Rodez Aveyron (w)
1
1
0
5 - 4
AD Comunitaria Astro (W)
1
1
0
2 - 4
Kristianstads DFF (w)
1
1
0
5 - 3
Lyon (w)
1
1
1
8 - 5
Ajax Amsterdam (w)
2
2
0
7 - 6
Deportivo La Coruna B
1
1
2
5 - 4
Arenas Club de Getxo
2
2
1
5 - 5
St. Joseph's
1
1
0
3 - 3
Stalybridge Celtic
0
0
1
1 - 1
Atletico Paso
1
1
1
4 - 3
Rimini
0
0
2
3 - 3
Riccione
0
0
1
1 - 1
Calahorra
1
1
0
5 - 1
Toledo
2
2
0
13 - 12
Granada CF(w)
1
1
0
3 - 5
CF Pozuelo Alarcon
1
1
1
3 - 3
Real Avila
2
2
0
4 - 4
Caravaca Fodboldklub (CF)
1
1
0
3 - 2
Athletic Torrellano
1
1
1
3 - 5
UE Vilassar de Mar
1
1
0
1 - 1
Sporting Hasselt
0
0
1
2 - 2
Almudevar
0
0
1
1 - 1
Hoffenheim (w)
0
0
1
2 - 2
ADO Den Haag (w)
1
1
0
3 - 2
Senglea Athletic
0
0
1
1 - 1
Getafe B
1
1
2
5 - 5
UE Tona
0
0
1
0 - 0