100%Bonus
Bonus
100%
Bonus de bienvenue 100% jusqu'à 140€
Inscrivez-vous et activez le code
Non, merci

Match amical du club international 2024

2024 Monde
5000 Équipes
Mineur Division
Août, Janvier, Juin
2024.01.01 - 2024.12.31. Termine 190 j.
23:302024.07.31
Liverpool
Arsenal
00:002024.08.01
Real Madrid
Milan
11:002024.08.03
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayern Munich
23:302024.08.03
Manchester United
Liverpool
16:302024.08.06
Villarreal
Borussia Dortmund
00:002024.08.07
Real Madrid
Chelsea
00:002024.08.07
Barcelona
Milan
15:002024.08.10
Borussia Dortmund
Aston Villa
16:302024.08.10
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayern Munich
N'a pas encore joué
2024.01.07 - 2024.08.31
Équipes: 2
16:002024.07.15
AS Roma
Milan
16:002024.07.15
Rosenborg
Manchester United
12:002024.07.17
Erzgebirge Aue
Borussia Dortmund
18:002024.07.17
Coeur de Midlothian
Tottenham Hotspur
14:002024.07.20
Queens Park Rangers
Tottenham Hotspur
15:002024.07.20
Manchester United
Glasgow Rangers
15:302024.07.20
Rapid Vienne
Milan
11:302024.07.22
Chengdu Meilleure Ville
Borussia Dortmund
23:302024.07.23
Manchester City
Celtic
11:002024.07.24
Cerezo Osaka
Borussia Dortmund
00:002024.07.25
Chelsea
Wrexham
23:302024.07.26
Liverpool
Real Betis
11:002024.07.27
Vissel Kobe
Tottenham Hotspur
00:002024.07.28
Chelsea
Celtic
00:002024.07.28
Manchester City
Milan
01:002024.07.28
Manchester United
Arsenal
13:302024.07.28
Duren
Bayern Munich
23:002024.07.30
Manchester City
Barcelona
11:002024.07.31
All Stars de la K-League
Tottenham Hotspur
00:002024.08.01
Chelsea
Club América
02:002024.08.01
Manchester United
Real Betis
00:002024.08.04
Real Madrid
Barcelona
00:002024.08.04
Chelsea
Manchester City
Victoires
Défaites
Matchs nul
Buts
Galway LFC (f)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Yalong City (f)
0
0
1
2 - 2
2024.06.30 - 2024.07.31
Équipes: 246
15:00Dans 22 mn.
UTA Arad
Borac Banja Luka
15:00Dans 22 mn.
Partizani Tirana
Struga
1.95
2.95
16:00Dans 1 h.
Legia Varsovie
CS Universitatea Craiova
1.66
4.30
17:00Dans 2 h.
CSV Apeldoorn
Club de FootballSB
23.00
1.03
18:30Dans 3 h.2 pronostics
Kerry
Waterford United
09:002024.06.25
MAS Taborsko
Chrudim
2.05
2.95
14:002024.06.25
Baumit Jablonec
Viktoria Zizkov
1.56
4.70
14:302024.06.25
Hermannstadt
Zira
15:002024.06.25
OFK Belgrade
Mornar
15:002024.06.25
MFK Ruzomberok
Rapid 1923
15:002024.06.25
Shkendija Tetovo
KF Llapi
16:002024.06.25
Winterthur
Baden
1.18
9.00
17:002024.06.25
TSV Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
6.00
1.34
17:002024.06.25
Oudenaarde
Mechelen
17:002024.06.25
Ismaning
Türkgücü München
18:302024.06.25
Ballyclare Camarades
Les Nouveaux Saints
18.00
1.05
18:452024.06.25
Reine du Sud
Clyde
18:452024.06.25
Livingston
Broxburn Athletic
1.02
22.00
18:452024.06.25
Elgin City
Keith
1.02
41.77
08:002024.06.26
Dabas
Budaorsi SC
08:002024.06.26
MTK Hongrie
Ivancsa
09:002024.06.26
LKS Nieciecza
MFK Karvina
09:002024.06.26
Graffin Vlasim
Teplice
12:302024.06.26
Tubize
Anderlecht
13:002024.06.26
Viborg
Haugesund
13:302024.06.26
Hermannstadt
Petrolul Ploiesti
14:002024.06.26
SC Verl
Schalke 04
14:002024.06.26
Banik Ostrava
MSK Zilina
14:302024.06.26
CSKA Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
15:002024.06.26
Beroe Stara Zagora
Etar
15:002024.06.26
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Banska Bystrica
15:002024.06.26
Dunav Ruse
Dobrudzha
16:002024.06.26
IFK Göteborg
IFK Norrkoping
16:002024.06.26
St. Gallen
Ludogorets Razgrad
16:002024.06.26
Bravo NK
Partizan Belgrade
16:002024.06.26
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Gloria Buzau
16:002024.06.26
SR Donaufeld Vienne
Admira Wacker Trenkwalder
16:002024.06.26
FV Illertissen
Freiberg
16:302024.06.26
TSV Neudrossenfeld
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
17:002024.06.26
MTV Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Braunschweig
17:002024.06.26
SV Rodinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
17:002024.06.26
Havelse
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
17:002024.06.26
MSV Duisburg
Club de sport Sonsbeck
17:002024.06.26
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Spartak Plovdiv
17:002024.06.26
SV Horn
Lisen
18:452024.06.26
Gala Fairydean
Edinburgh City
11:002024.06.27
Copenhague
Silkeborg
15:002024.06.27
Paksi
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
15:002024.06.27
Szeged Csanad
Martfui LSE
16:002024.06.27
Tikves Kavadarci
KF Llapi
16:002024.06.27
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy
17:002024.06.27
ASC 09 Dortmund
Wiedenbruck
17:002024.06.27
Oudenaarde
Saint Gilloise
18:002024.06.27
Cliftonville
Les Nouveaux Saints
18:302024.06.27
East Stirlingshire
Ayr United
15:002024.06.28
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Pirin Blagoevgrad
16:002024.06.28
Winterthur
Rapperswil-Jona
Victoires
Défaites
Matchs nul
Buts
Pachuca
2
0
0
5 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
0
0
6 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
0
0
12 - 9
Maribor
2
0
0
16 - 1
Dender EH
2
0
0
8 - 0
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
2
0
0
10 - 1
Shkendija Tetovo
2
0
0
2 - 0
Torpedo Moscou
2
0
0
3 - 0
12 Octobre
1
0
0
3 - 2
Cristobal Colon JAS
1
0
0
4 - 0
Cruz Azul
1
0
1
5 - 3
Pafos
1
0
0
2 - 1
Krasnodar
1
0
0
1 - 0
AE Pafos
1
0
0
2 - 1
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
1
0
0
2 - 0
Atlantida SC
1
0
0
2 - 1
Viking
1
0
0
2 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 Am
1
0
0
3 - 2
Club Sport Colombia
1
0
0
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
1
0
0
2 - 0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
0
0
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
0
1 - 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
0
0
3 - 0
Koper
1
0
0
2 - 0
OFK Belgrade
1
0
0
1 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci
2
1
0
6 - 4
Premier Wien 1894
1
0
0
5 - 1
Spartak Varna
1
0
0
1 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
1
0
2
8 - 4
Levski Krumovgrad
1
0
0
5 - 0
Ferencváros TC
1
0
0
1 - 0
Sint-Truidense
1
0
0
2 - 0
Derry City
1
0
0
2 - 0
Lausanne Sports
1
0
0
3 - 2
Livingston
1
0
0
2 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
0
3 - 0
Reine du Sud
1
0
0
7 - 0
St Pauli II
1
0
0
4 - 2
DJK Vilzing
1
0
0
5 - 0
Mold Alexandra
1
0
0
3 - 0
Dundee United
1
0
0
2 - 0
TSV Steinbach Haiger
1
0
0
8 - 0
Wexford Youths (f)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
0
15 - 0
Vaduz
1
0
0
4 - 2
Eintracht Francfort (Youth)
1
0
0
5 - 0
St. Gallen
1
0
0
9 - 0
Koln Am
1
0
0
3 - 0
Widzew Lodz
1
0
0
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
0
0
1 - 0
SV Heimstetten
1
0
0
4 - 1
Nyiregyhaza
1
0
0
5 - 1
Piast Gliwice
1
0
0
2 - 1
Dukla Prague
1
0
0
3 - 1
Zurich
1
0
0
5 - 4
Slovan Liberec
1
0
0
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
1
0
0
4 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1
0
0
3 - 0
Teplice
1
0
0
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
1
0
0
7 - 0
FK Pohronie
1
0
0
3 - 2
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
0
0
4 - 2
Paksi
1
0
0
4 - 1
CSKA Sofia
1
0
0
2 - 0
Schweinfurt 05
1
0
1
7 - 3
SpVgg Ansbach
1
0
0
2 - 1
NK Mura 05
1
0
0
3 - 2
Baumit Jablonec
1
0
0
3 - 0
Cherno More Varna
1
0
0
1 - 0
MFK Skalica
1
0
0
2 - 1
SK Prostejov
1
0
0
2 - 0
Ried
1
0
0
3 - 2
Legia Varsovie
1
0
0
2 - 1
Brann
1
0
0
5 - 0
Molde
1
0
0
2 - 0
Ham-Kam
1
0
0
3 - 2
Sandefjord
1
0
0
4 - 2
Tromsø IL
1
0
0
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
0
0
3 - 2
Lillestrom
1
0
0
2 - 0
Rapid 1923
1
0
0
4 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
1
0
0
4 - 2
Les Nouveaux Saints
1
0
0
7 - 0
Pumas U.N.A.M.
1
0
0
3 - 1
Gintra Universitetas (f)
1
0
0
4 - 1
Barcelona (f)
1
0
0
4 - 1
Milan (f)
1
0
0
4 - 0
Levante U19 (W)
1
0
0
2 - 1
FK Riga (f)
1
0
0
4 - 1
Union Berlin (f)
1
0
0
8 - 0
CSKA Moscou (f)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Feyenoord Réserver
1
0
0
2 - 0
Smorgon
1
0
0
2 - 1
Beijing Guoan
1
0
0
3 - 1
Akademija Pandev U19
1
0
0
2 - 1
Université de Corée du Sud
1
0
0
4 - 0
Nsoatreman
0
0
1
1 - 1
Bofoakwa Tano
0
0
1
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
1
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
1
1 - 1
Lisen
0
0
2
2 - 2
Banik Ostrava
0
0
1
2 - 2
Olancho
0
0
1
0 - 0
Managua
0
0
1
0 - 0
Olimpia de Ita
0
0
1
1 - 1
3 novembre
0
0
1
1 - 1
Presidente Hayes
0
0
1
0 - 0
General Diaz
0
0
1
0 - 0
RKVV STEVO
0
0
1
0 - 0
Twente Enschede
0
0
1
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
0
0
1
0 - 0
Strumska Slava
0
0
1
0 - 0
Domžale
0
0
1
2 - 2
Caernarfon
1
1
0
3 - 9
SV Meppen
0
0
1
2 - 2
Schalke 04 (Youth)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Stranraer
0
0
1
1 - 1
Larne
0
0
1
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
0
0
1
1 - 1
Motor Lublin
0
0
1
1 - 1
DJK Dilkrath
0
0
1
1 - 1
Monchengladbach AM
0
0
1
1 - 1
Aarhus AGF
0
0
1
0 - 0
Brabrand
0
0
1
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc B
0
0
1
1 - 1
Opava
0
0
1
1 - 1
Humenne
1
1
0
1 - 4
Zlin
0
0
1
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucarest
0
0
1
1 - 1
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
0
0
2
2 - 2
PFK Montana
0
0
1
2 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0
0
1
2 - 2
Sport Podbrezova
0
0
1
1 - 1
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
0
0
1
1 - 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
0
0
1
1 - 1
NK Publikum Celje
0
0
1
2 - 2
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
1
2 - 2
Malisheva
0
0
1
2 - 2
Egnatia
0
0
1
2 - 2
GAIS
0
0
1
0 - 0
Halmstads
0
0
1
0 - 0
Aubstadt TSV
0
0
1
3 - 3
Séville U19 (W)
1
1
0
2 - 2
Peoria City
0
0
1
0 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara U23
0
0
1
0 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
0
1
1
3 - 6
Cristobal Colon
0
1
0
2 - 3
Silvio Pettirossi
0
1
0
0 - 4
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
0
0 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
0
1
0
1 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
0
0 - 1
Université de Craiova
0
1
0
1 - 2
TSV Neudrossenfeld
0
1
0
0 - 2
29 septembre
0
1
0
1 - 2
Bayern Alzenau
0
1
0
0 - 2
AIK Solna
0
1
0
1 - 2
TSV Nördlingen
0
1
0
2 - 3
12 De Octubre San Domingo
0
1
0
0 - 2
Spartak Pleven
0
1
0
0 - 2
Alemannia Haibach
0
1
0
9 - 10
Deisenhofen
0
1
0
1 - 2
Beroe Stara Zagora
0
1
0
0 - 1
Decic Tuzi
0
1
0
0 - 1
Ballkani
0
1
1
2 - 4
Spartak Trnava
0
1
0
1 - 2
SV Donau
0
1
0
1 - 5
Oudenaarde
0
1
0
0 - 3
Dobrudzha
0
1
0
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
1
0
0 - 5
NK Nafta
0
1
0
0 - 1
Zepperen
0
1
0
0 - 2
Connahs Quay Nomads
0
1
0
2 - 3
Croisés
0
1
0
0 - 2
Stade Ouchy
0
1
0
2 - 3
Alloa Athletic
0
1
0
1 - 2
Nenzing
0
1
0
0 - 3
Abbey Vale
0
1
0
0 - 7
Suderelbe
0
1
0
2 - 4
DJK Ammerthal
0
1
0
0 - 5
Conwy Utd
0
1
0
0 - 3
Brechin City
0
1
0
0 - 2
VfB Frohnhausen
0
1
0
0 - 8
Linfield (f)
0
1
0
2 - 3
Rothenstein
0
1
0
0 - 15
Kriens
0
1
0
2 - 4
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
0
1
0
0 - 5
SSV Vorsfelde
0
1
0
1 - 5
Kreuzlingen
0
1
0
0 - 9
VfL Bochum
0
1
0
0 - 3
GKS Katowice
0
1
0
1 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
0
1
0
0 - 1
VFB Hallbergmoos
0
1
0
1 - 4
Cigand SE
0
1
0
1 - 5
Polonia Bytom
0
1
0
1 - 2
MAS Taborsko
0
1
0
1 - 3
Wil 1900
0
1
0
4 - 5
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
0
1
0
0 - 2
Chrudim
0
1
0
0 - 4
Samorin
0
1
0
0 - 3
Viktoria Zizkov
0
1
0
0 - 1
Košice
0
1
0
0 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen
0
1
0
0 - 7
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
1
0
2 - 3
Budaorsi SC
0
1
0
1 - 4
Belasitsa Petrich
0
1
0
0 - 2
SV Wilhelmshaven
0
1
0
0 - 5
TSV Karlburg
0
1
0
0 - 4
ASV Neumarkt
0
1
0
1 - 2
Corvinul Hunedoara
0
1
0
2 - 3
Benatky Nad Jizerou
0
1
0
0 - 3
KF Tirana
0
1
0
0 - 1
Farul Constanța
0
1
0
0 - 1
Artmedia Petrzalka
0
1
0
1 - 2
Povazska Bystrica
0
1
0
0 - 2
Wacker Burghausen
0
1
0
2 - 3
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
0
1
0
0 - 2
Odra Opole
0
1
0
1 - 2
Kristiansund BK
0
1
0
0 - 5
Odd Grenland
0
1
0
0 - 2
KFUM Oslo
0
1
0
2 - 3
Fredrikstad
0
1
0
2 - 4
Sarpsborg 08
0
1
0
1 - 2
Hutnik Cracovie
0
1
0
2 - 3
Struga
0
1
0
3 - 4
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
0
0 - 1
IFK Göteborg
0
1
0
0 - 2
Gloria Buzau
0
1
0
1 - 4
Mornar
0
1
0
2 - 4
NK Ormoz
0
1
0
0 - 14
Venados
0
1
0
1 - 3
Liepaja (f)
0
1
0
1 - 4
Sporting West Harelbeke
0
1
0
0 - 5
Osasuna U19 (Women)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara (f)
0
1
0
1 - 4
Monterrey (f)
0
1
0
0 - 4
MFA Zalgiris (f)
0
1
0
1 - 4
Henstedt-Ulzburg (f)
0
1
0
0 - 8
Zenit St Petersburg (f)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Twente Enschede Réserver
0
1
0
0 - 2
Isloch Minsk
0
1
0
1 - 2
Qingdao Hainiu
0
1
0
1 - 3
Partizan Belgrade U19
0
1
0
1 - 2
Oman University
0
1
0
0 - 4
Miners de Zacatecas
0
2
0
1 - 4
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0
2
0
2 - 7
Primorje NK
0
2
0
0 - 7
2024.05.31 - 2024.06.30
En cours, Termine 6 j.
Équipes: 109
Victoires
Défaites
Matchs nul
Buts
AS Roma
2
0
0
10 - 4
URA Kampala
1
0
0
3 - 0
AD Anaza
1
0
0
1 - 0
Labasa
1
0
0
2 - 0
Navua
1
0
0
1 - 0
Nadroga
1
0
0
3 - 1
Persija Jakarta
1
0
0
1 - 0
Selangor
1
0
0
3 - 2
Lida
1
0
0
10 - 9
Real Sociedad
1
0
0
2 - 0
Valence
1
0
0
3 - 1
St. Patricks Athletic
1
0
0
3 - 0
Glasgow Rangers (f)
1
0
0
2 - 0
Berliner Dynamo
1
0
0
4 - 2
Twente Enschede (f)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Werder Brême
1
0
0
9 - 3
ZNK Pomurje (f)
1
0
0
5 - 1
Arsenal (f)
1
0
0
1 - 0
A League All Stars
1
0
0
8 - 0
Odra Miasteczko Slaskie
1
0
0
12 - 1
CA Florida
1
0
0
2 - 1
CA Juanico
1
0
0
3 - 1
Glentoran (f)
1
0
0
5 - 1
Gintra Universitetas (f)
1
0
1
5 - 3
Shelbourne (f)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Cliftonville LFC (f)
1
0
0
3 - 1
Linfield (f)
1
0
0
6 - 0
Flèches Rouges
1
0
0
2 - 1
École de Football de Riga (f)
1
0
0
2 - 0
VfB Eichstatt
1
0
0
3 - 0
Club Bruges(U23)
1
0
0
3 - 1
St. Polten (f)
1
0
0
3 - 0
Horsham
1
0
0
3 - 0
Vaduz
1
0
0
5 - 0
Maccabi Kiryat Gat (f)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Slavia Prague (f)
1
0
0
2 - 0
KeralaU20
1
0
0
1 - 0
Sailors de Lion City
1
0
0
2 - 0
Kuching FA
1
0
1
1 - 0
Kuala Lumpur
1
0
1
1 - 0
Radnik Sesvete
1
0
0
1 - 0
Airtel Kitara
1
1
0
1 - 3
Athletic Club (f)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Eibar (f)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Lautoka
0
0
1
1 - 1
Ba
0
0
1
1 - 1
Sacavenense
0
0
1
1 - 1
Interoeste II
0
0
1
1 - 1
Catalonia
0
0
1
2 - 2
Panama
0
0
1
2 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
0
0
1
3 - 3
Gifu
0
0
1
3 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
1
1 - 1
Croisés Newtownabbey Strikers (f)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Shamrock Rovers (f)
0
0
1
2 - 2
MFA Zalgiris (f)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Nacional Muriae MG
0
0
1
4 - 4
Valeriodoce Esporte Clube (MG)
0
0
1
4 - 4
Vitoria ES
0
0
1
0 - 0
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
0
0
1
0 - 0
S Douanes Nouakchott
0
0
1
3 - 3
Nouadhibou
0
0
1
3 - 3
Pro Vercelli U20
0
0
1
2 - 2
Triestina U20
0
0
1
2 - 2
Terengganu
0
0
1
0 - 0
Kelantan United
0
0
1
0 - 0
Sabah
0
0
2
0 - 0
Kettering Town
0
0
1
0 - 0
Rushden Diamants
0
0
1
0 - 0
CD Charco Del Pino
0
1
0
0 - 1
Nasinu
0
1
0
0 - 2
Rewa
0
1
0
0 - 1
Nadi
0
1
0
1 - 3
PSIS Semarang
0
1
0
0 - 1
Sabah Bakou
0
1
0
2 - 3
Tyraktominsk
0
1
0
9 - 10
Tokyo Verdy
0
1
0
0 - 2
Benidorm CD
0
1
0
1 - 3
Bray Wanderers
0
1
0
0 - 3
Hearts (f)
0
1
0
0 - 2
Monaco
0
1
0
2 - 4
NEC Football Club Bugolobi
0
1
0
0 - 1
PSV Eindhoven (f)
0
1
0
2 - 3
Blumenthaler SV
0
1
0
3 - 9
ZNK Ljubljana (f)
0
1
0
1 - 5
A-League All Stars (W)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Newcastle United
0
1
1
1 - 9
MKS Czarni Pyskowice
0
1
0
1 - 12
Juventud Unida de Liberté
0
1
0
1 - 2
Boquita
0
1
0
1 - 3
Sligo Rovers (f)
0
1
0
1 - 5
Wexford Youths (f)
0
1
0
1 - 2
Cork City (f)
0
1
0
1 - 3
Lisburn (f)
0
1
0
0 - 6
Kabwe Guerriers
0
1
0
1 - 2
Saku Sporting (w)
0
1
0
0 - 2
ASV Neumarkt
0
1
0
0 - 3
Francs Borains
0
1
0
1 - 3
Austria Vienne (f)
0
1
0
0 - 3
Hastings United
0
1
0
0 - 3
Triesenberg
0
1
0
0 - 5
Maccabi Emekheifer (f)
0
1
0
0 - 1
FK Riga (f)
0
1
0
1 - 3
Slovacko (f)
0
1
0
0 - 2
Haryana U20
0
1
0
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata
0
1
0
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
0
0 - 1
Milan
0
2
0
4 - 10
Hougang United
0
2
0
0 - 2
2024.04.30 - 2024.05.31
Terminé, 31 jours
Équipes: 89
Victoires
Défaites
Matchs nul
Buts
Selangor
3
0
0
11 - 2
Kedah
2
0
1
5 - 1
Johor Darul Takzim
2
0
0
6 - 1
Sport Club Capixaba
1
0
0
3 - 0
Sabah
1
0
0
2 - 1
Kuala Lumpur
1
0
0
3 - 1
FC Twente Heracles Academie U21
1
0
0
4 - 2
Koln (f)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Kosuyolu
1
0
0
3 - 0
Liefering
1
0
0
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers
1
0
1
16 - 4
Yalong City (f)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Wexford Youths (f)
1
0
0
6 - 0
Galway LFC (f)
1
0
0
4 - 0
Shamrock Rovers (f)
1
0
0
4 - 0
Shelbourne (f)
1
0
0
3 - 0
Servette (f)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Jeunes Lions
1
0
1
4 - 3
Al-Ahly
1
0
0
2 - 1
Saku Sporting (w)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Al-Ahli
1
0
0
2 - 1
Al-Arabi SC
1
0
0
1 - 0
AZ Alkmaar (f)
1
0
0
2 - 1
FC Emmen Réserves
1
0
0
2 - 1
Vaxjo (f)
1
0
0
2 - 0
OLS Oulu
1
0
0
3 - 1
IK Uppsala (f)
1
0
0
4 - 3
BK Häcken (f)
1
0
0
1 - 0
IFK Norrkoping DFK (f)
1
0
0
6 - 1
Mallbackens IF (f)
1
0
0
2 - 0
TPS Turku
1
0
0
1 - 0
Al Sharq U19
1
0
0
3 - 2
Barcelona (f)
1
0
0
7 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
0
0
3
7 - 7
Al-Qadsia SC
0
0
1
2 - 2
Kazma
0
0
1
2 - 2
Tanjong Pagar Utd
1
1
0
4 - 1
Club Sando Moruga
0
0
1
2 - 2
Morvant Caledonia Utd
0
0
1
2 - 2
Altos/PI
0
0
1
3 - 3
Petrolina PE
0
0
1
3 - 3
East Kilbride
0
0
1
5 - 5
Tranent Juniors
0
0
1
5 - 5
PK-35 Vantaa
0
0
1
2 - 2
KTP Kotka
0
0
1
2 - 2
AIK Solna (f)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Linkopings (f)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Pitea IF (f)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Djurgårdens (f)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna (f)
0
0
1
0 - 0
Orebro (f)
0
0
1
0 - 0
SC Telstar (W)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Oud Heverlee Leuven (f)
0
0
1
3 - 3
Penang
0
1
1
1 - 3
SC Brasil Capixaba
0
1
0
0 - 3
Hougang United
1
2
0
4 - 5
Kuching FA
0
1
0
1 - 3
Jeunes Éléphants
0
1
0
0 - 4
DPMM
0
1
1
3 - 7
Perak
0
1
2
2 - 3
De Graafschap (R)
0
1
0
2 - 4
PSV Eindhoven (f)
0
1
1
5 - 6
Anadolu Kavagi Spor
0
1
0
0 - 3
Negeri Sembilan
0
1
0
0 - 2
RB Leipzig U19
0
1
0
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers (f)
0
1
0
1 - 2
Cliftonville LFC (f)
0
1
0
0 - 6
Glentoran (f)
0
1
0
0 - 4
DLR Waves (f)
0
1
0
0 - 4
Cork City (f)
0
1
0
0 - 3
Jeunes Garçons (f)
0
1
0
2 - 3
Al Wehdat
0
1
0
1 - 2
Gintra Universitetas (f)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Al Duhail
0
1
0
1 - 2
Geylang United
0
1
0
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata
0
1
0
0 - 4
Al-Sharjah
0
1
0
0 - 1
Utrecht (f)
0
1
1
3 - 4
Heerenveen U21
0
1
0
1 - 2
Trelleborgs FF (f)
0
1
0
0 - 2
Vaajakoski
0
1
0
1 - 3
Bollstanas Sk (f)
0
1
0
3 - 4
Vittsjo GIK (f)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Gamla Upsala SK (f)
0
1
0
1 - 6
Kongsvinger (f)
0
1
0
0 - 2
FC Jazz
0
1
0
0 - 1
Hajer (Youth)
0
1
0
2 - 3
Paraguay (f)
0
1
0
0 - 7
Sailors de Lion City
1
3
0
3 - 19
2024.03.31 - 2024.04.30
Terminé, 30 jours
Équipes: 716
Victoires
Défaites
Matchs nul
Buts
Viking
5
0
1
16 - 2
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4
1
0
10 - 7
Klubi 04 Helsinki
3
0
0
8 - 2
Lysekloster
3
0
2
11 - 5
Lillestrom
3
0
1
6 - 2
Norrby IF
3
0
1
10 - 4
Hammarby TFF
3
0
0
9 - 1
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
3
0
0
6 - 0
Lahti
2
0
1
5 - 2
Eik-Tonsberg
2
0
0
12 - 1
SJK Seinäjoki
2
0
1
6 - 3
Vaasan Palloseura
2
0
1
9 - 4
Sivasspor
2
0
0
9 - 1
Eidsvold Turn
3
1
0
13 - 7
Orn-Horten
3
1
0
11 - 5
Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality
2
0
0
9 - 3
Molde
2
0
1
7 - 4
Bryne
2
0
2
9 - 6
Club de FootballSB
2
0
0
5 - 3
Helsingborg
2
0
1
5 - 2
Osters IF
3
1
0
10 - 5
Brommapojkarna
2
0
0
3 - 1
Ham-Kam
2
0
2
5 - 2
Lunds BK
3
1
1
13 - 5
Trollhattan
3
1
0
7 - 1
Elfsborg
2
0
0
7 - 1
Levanger
2
0
1
6 - 1
Inter Turku
2
0
0
3 - 0
Metalist Kharkiv
2
0
0
4 - 2
Nyva Ternopil
3
1
0
8 - 4
FK Minsk (f)
2
0
1
3 - 1
Valerenga (f)
2
0
0
7 - 1
Tampines Rovers
2
0
0
10 - 1
Rosenborg BK (f)
2
0
0
11 - 2
SalPa
2
1
1
9 - 5
Jyväskylä JK
1
0
1
2 - 1
Fortuna Cologne II
1
0
0
3 - 1
Terengganu
1
0
0
6 - 1
Steinbach II
1
0
0
4 - 0
Byasen Toppfot
1
0
0
3 - 0
Strommen
2
1
1
11 - 7
Grorud
2
1
0
5 - 2
Follo
2
1
0
6 - 4
Orebro Soder (f)
1
0
2
4 - 3
AIK Solna (f)
1
0
1
5 - 1
Arges
1
0
0
1 - 0
Forli U19
1
0
0
3 - 0
Trelleborgs FF (f)
2
1
0
8 - 4
Vittsjo GIK (f)
1
0
1
2 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
1
0
7 - 4
JIPPO
1
0
1
6 - 4
HJK Helsinki
1
0
1
6 - 2
Skeid Oslo
2
1
0
5 - 4
Kjelsas
2
1
0
6 - 3
Besiktas JK
1
0
1
6 - 2
TPS Turku
2
1
0
6 - 6
Corinthians Paulista
1
0
0
3 - 0
Madla IL
1
0
0
5 - 3
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
0
0
2 - 1
AIK Solna
1
0
0
4 - 0
Valerenga
2
1
0
8 - 8
Samsunspor
1
0
0
6 - 1
Vasteras SK
1
0
2
6 - 4
Copenhague
1
0
0
3 - 2
Maynooth University Town FC
1
0
0
4 - 2
Eskilsminne IF
1
0
1
5 - 2
Padoue
1
0
0
3 - 2
vitebsk ml
1
0
0
2 - 0
Jeunesse Al-Ansar
1
0
1
3 - 2
Yalong City (f)
1
0
0
5 - 2
KI Klaksvíkar (f)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Rosenborg
2
1
2
8 - 8
Bohémiens Dublin (f)
1
0
0
4 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
1
0
0
3 - 0
Verdal
1
0
0
5 - 3
Cruz Azul
1
0
0
3 - 2
Galway LFC (f)
1
0
0
2 - 0
Étoile Rouge
1
0
0
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
1
0
0
5 - 1
Autriche
1
0
0
2 - 0
Stockholm Internazionale
2
1
0
8 - 6
Fredrikstad
1
0
3
5 - 3
Mallbackens IF (f)
1
0
1
4 - 2
Umea
1
0
2
5 - 3
Start Kristiansand
1
0
1
4 - 3
Angelholms FF
1
0
1
3 - 2
Tvaakers IF
2
1
0
10 - 4
Trelleborgs FF
1
0
2
5 - 3
Backa Topola
1
0
0
2 - 1
Perak
1
0
0
3 - 0
Bregalnica Stip
1
0
0
4 - 0
Raufoss
2
1
0
5 - 6
IFK Göteborg
2
1
0
5 - 5
Elverum
1
0
0
1 - 0
IFK Norrkoping
1
0
1
6 - 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
0
0
3 - 1
Shkupi
1
0
0
3 - 1
Falkenberg
2
1
1
12 - 4
Palermo
1
0
0
2 - 1
Voska Sport
1
0
0
3 - 0
Vasalunds IF
2
1
0
7 - 6
Balcatta (f)
2
1
0
5 - 4
Perth RedStar (f)
2
1
0
7 - 3
Hammarby
2
1
0
4 - 3
GAIS
1
0
2
2 - 1
Degerfors IF
1
0
0
3 - 0
IK Oddevold
1
0
2
5 - 2
Zorya
1
0
0
2 - 1
Orebro Syrianska IF
2
1
0
8 - 4
Hassleholms IF
1
0
0
4 - 1
Sandvikens
1
0
0
3 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
0
0
4 - 1
Mezokovesd Zsory
1
0
0
1 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci
1
0
0
4 - 1
Sileks
1
0
0
2 - 1
KFUM Oslo
2
1
1
7 - 5
Lyn Oslo
2
1
0
7 - 2
Eskilstuna United (f)
2
1
0
7 - 4
Bollstanas Sk (f)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Dornbirn 1913
1
0
0
5 - 0
Ostersunds
2
1
0
4 - 2
Vitebsk
1
0
0
2 - 0
Diosgyor VTK
1
0
0
3 - 0
Lech Poznań
1
0
0
1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
1
0
0
5 - 2
Triestina U20
1
0
0
2 - 1
P-Iirot
1
0
0
4 - 1
Volna Pinsk
1
0
0
3 - 2
Levski Sofia
1
0
0
1 - 0
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
0
2 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
0
4 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
0
3 - 1
Floriana F.C.
1
0
0
9 - 3
Brodd
1
0
0
3 - 1
CSKA Moscou
1
0
0
2 - 1
Ranheim IL
2
1
0
8 - 3
Nijni Novgorod
1
0
0
1 - 0
Rijeka
1
0
0
6 - 0
Djurgårdens
1
0
0
5 - 0
Luzern
1
0
0
2 - 1
Wil 1900
1
0
0
3 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
0
1 - 0
Stal Rzeszow
1
0
0
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa
1
0
0
3 - 1
GKS Katowice
1
0
0
1 - 0
Widzew Lodz
1
0
0
4 - 2
TSV Hartberg
1
0
0
4 - 0
MFK Karvina
1
0
0
1 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov
1
0
0
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
0
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
1
0
0
4 - 0
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
0
0
6 - 0
IFK Varnamo
1
0
1
3 - 2
VfL Osnabrück
1
0
0
5 - 1
Vyskov
1
0
0
2 - 0
Rapid Vienne
1
0
0
3 - 0
LASK Linz
1
0
0
1 - 0
Blau Weiss Linz
1
0
0
2 - 0
Curacao
1
0
0
1 - 0
Augsbourg
1
0
0
4 - 1
Schaffhouse
1
0
0
2 - 1
ADO La Haye
1
0
0
4 - 0
Karlsruher SC
1
0
0
1 - 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
0
0
2 - 0
Ingolstadt
1
0
0
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
1
0
0
2 - 0
Utrecht
1
0
0
3 - 0
Ried
1
0
0
6 - 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
0
3 - 1
Hannover 96
1
0
0
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock
1
0
0
3 - 0
Lesotho
1
0
0
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
1
0
0
4 - 1
Union Berlin
1
0
0
3 - 1
TNG Thai Nguyen (f)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Esprit côtier
1
0
0
3 - 0
Mojo Ketema
1
0
0
3 - 0
Arunachal
1
0
0
4 - 1
Minnesota United
1
0
0
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
1
0
0
1 - 0
Porto Velho/RO
1
0
0
2 - 0
Schalke 04
1
0
0
1 - 0
AEK Athènes
1
0
0
1 - 0
Jordanie U20
1
0
0
4 - 1
Drogheda United
1
0
0
4 - 0
St. Mochtas
1
0
0
2 - 0
HHC Hardenberg U21
1
0
0
1 - 0
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
1
0
0
2 - 1
UTA Arad
1
0
0
4 - 3
Waterford United
1
0
0
3 - 0
Qingdao Île de la Jeunesse
1
0
0
3 - 2
Hermannstadt
1
0
0
3 - 0
Ryazan
1
0
0
3 - 1
OLS Oulu
1
0
0
2 - 0
Ji-Parana
1
0
0
2 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
1
0
0
2 - 1
Otelul Galati
1
0
0
1 - 0
FK Riga (f)
1
0
0
2 - 0
VST Volkermarkt
1
0
0
3 - 1
IFK Kalmar (f)
1
0
0
3 - 2
Nr. sundby
1
0
0
1 - 0
Farul Constanța
1
0
0
2 - 1
Universitaea Cluj
1
0
0
3 - 0
SY Sakhalinsk
1
0
0
3 - 0
Crystal Palace
1
0
0
1 - 0
Viimsi JK (W)
1
0
1
9 - 8
IK Sirius U21
1
0
0
5 - 4
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
1
0
0
1 - 0
Jeunes Lions
1
0
0
5 - 1
Tokyo
1
0
0
3 - 1
Viking (f)
1
0
0
2 - 0
MFA Zalgiris (f)
1
0
0
5 - 2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2
1
0
10 - 2
USK Anif
1
0
1
3 - 2
Herlev IF
1
0
0
2 - 1
Aasane (f)
1
0
1
3 - 0
Rosengard
1
0
0
2 - 0
Bjarg
1
0
0
6 - 1
Rheindorf Altach B
1
0
0
3 - 1
KTP Kotka (f)
1
0
0
4 - 2
Gomel
1
0
1
5 - 3
JK Tabasalu (f)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Subiaco AFC (f)
1
0
1
6 - 2
Kolbotn (f)
1
0
0
2 - 1
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
0
0
6 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
1
0
0
3 - 1
Quick Boys
1
0
0
7 - 0
Essen Schwarz-Weiss
1
0
0
4 - 0
Vista Gelendzhik
1
0
0
3 - 0
Sulawesi Tenggara
1
0
0
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec (f)
1
0
0
4 - 0
Amateurs de SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
0
5 - 2
Saturn Moscou
1
0
0
5 - 0
Onsala BK
1
0
0
4 - 1
MFK Karvina B
1
0
0
2 - 1
Zlin B
1
0
0
3 - 2
Chevaliers d'O'Connor
1
0
0
2 - 0
Wellington Olympic
1
0
0
3 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
1
0
0
4 - 3
SV Frauental
1
0
0
4 - 0
Pro Piacenza U19
1
0
0
4 - 0
Bohumin
1
0
0
2 - 1
BK Frem
1
0
0
1 - 0
Jelgava
1
0
0
3 - 0
NK Celik
1
0
0
4 - 0
Motala AIF
1
0
0
1 - 0
AB Copenhague
1
0
0
1 - 0
IK Brage(f)
1
0
0
2 - 1
BK Häcken (f)
1
0
0
5 - 3
Kolding BK (f)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Kristianstads DFF (f)
1
0
0
4 - 0
Pitea IF (f)
1
0
0
2 - 0
Blansko
1
0
0
6 - 2
Brommapojkarna (f)
1
0
0
2 - 1
Rosengard (f)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Floya (f)
1
0
0
1 - 0
VfB Hohenems
1
0
0
2 - 0
Tiller
1
0
0
3 - 0
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
1
0
0
1 - 0
Dobrovice
1
0
0
3 - 2
TJ Début Brno
1
0
0
5 - 0
Hodonin Sardice
1
0
0
3 - 1
Trinec
1
0
0
2 - 1
Frederikssund IK
1
0
0
4 - 0
Middelfart G og
1
0
0
4 - 0
Otrokovice
1
0
0
6 - 2
Bzenec
1
0
0
10 - 3
Vsetin
1
0
0
2 - 1
SK Kosmonosy
1
0
0
1 - 0
Devonport City
1
0
0
6 - 1
Kingborough Lions
1
0
0
2 - 0
Gotham FC (f)
1
0
0
3 - 1
Central Norte Salta
1
0
0
2 - 0
Sud Hobart U21
1
0
0
3 - 0
Amérique de Cali (f)
1
0
0
1 - 0
Auckland City
1
0
0
2 - 0
USV Gnas
1
0
0
5 - 1
Froya
1
0
0
5 - 1
SV Tillmitsch
1
0
0
3 - 0
SK Furstenfeld
1
0
0
2 - 0
Junior Pobeda
1
0
0
3 - 1
Jeunes Garçons FD
1
0
0
7 - 1
PK-35 Vantaa
1
1
1
5 - 4
SJK Akademia
1
1
0
3 - 3
MP MIKELI
1
1
2
3 - 3
KTP Kotka
2
2
0
7 - 8
Gombe United
0
0
1
0 - 0
Doma United
0
0
1
0 - 0
Djurgårdens (f)
1
1
0
4 - 3
Gnistan Helsinki
1
1
1
5 - 6
Haka
2
2
0
7 - 6
IFK Mariehamn
2
2
0
9 - 6
Ekenäs IF Fotboll
0
0
2
3 - 3
Orebro (f)
1
1
0
1 - 4
Karagümrük
0
0
1
1 - 1
Notodden
1
1
1
4 - 4
Strindheim IL
2
2
0
14 - 8
Stjordals Blink
3
3
0
13 - 11
Degerfors IF U21
0
0
1
0 - 0
Al Rawdah U19
0
0
1
0 - 0
Al Qurayat U19
0
0
1
0 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
1
1
1
4 - 2
Brann
1
1
0
2 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara
0
0
1
0 - 0
Atlas
0
0
1
0 - 0
Egersunds IK
1
1
0
1 - 3
Sandefjord
1
1
0
2 - 2
Kongsvinger
1
1
2
4 - 5
Cliftonville LFC (f)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Shelbourne (f)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Shkendija Tetovo
0
0
1
1 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
0
0
1
1 - 1
Stjørdals-Blink Fotball
1
1
1
3 - 2
Hodd
1
1
1
3 - 3
Kristiansund BK
1
1
3
7 - 6
Aalesund
1
1
3
6 - 6
Flora Tallinn (f)
1
1
1
9 - 6
Cork City (f)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Wexford Youths (f)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Valmiera
1
1
0
5 - 5
Aarau
0
0
1
2 - 2
KF Drita Gjilan
0
0
1
2 - 2
Peamount Utd (f)
0
0
1
2 - 2
Linfield (f)
0
0
1
2 - 2
FC Treaty United (f)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers (f)
0
0
1
1 - 1
Atromitos Athènes
0
0
1
2 - 2
Lamia
0
0
1
2 - 2
BK Astrio
1
1
0
3 - 3
IK Sirius
1
1
0
3 - 1
IK Brage
1
1
0
2 - 3
Kalmar
1
1
0
3 - 4
GIF Sundsvall
1
1
1
3 - 2
Torslanda IK
1
1
2
3 - 7
KuPS
1
1
0
4 - 3
IF Karlstad Fotboll
2
2
0
8 - 5
Kvik Halden
1
1
0
3 - 3
Jarfalla
0
0
1
1 - 1
Jonkopings Sodra IF
1
1
1
3 - 3
Pors Grenland
0
0
1
1 - 1
IK Gauthiod
1
1
0
3 - 5
Skövde AIK
1
1
0
1 - 4
Grebbestads IF
0
0
1
1 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow
0
0
1
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
0
0
1
1 - 1
Taby
1
1
1
5 - 5
Rimini (Youth)
1
1
0
5 - 3
Ajka
0
0
1
0 - 0
Bodajk Siofok
0
0
1
0 - 0
Tampere United
1
1
1
10 - 7
Botosani
1
1
0
5 - 3
Belshina Babruisk
1
1
0
3 - 2
Frigg
2
2
0
7 - 8
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
0
0
1
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
0
0
1
1 - 1
1. Cologne
0
0
1
2 - 2
Breidablik
0
0
1
2 - 2
Rubin Kazan
0
0
1
1 - 1
Aktobe Lento
0
0
1
1 - 1
Grazer AK
0
0
1
2 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
0
1
2 - 2
Orebro
1
1
1
3 - 7
Etar
0
0
1
1 - 1
Litex Lovech
0
0
1
1 - 1
Košice
0
0
1
0 - 0
Nyiregyhaza
0
0
1
0 - 0
Smorgon
0
0
1
0 - 0
Molodechno
0
0
1
0 - 0
Häcken
1
1
0
6 - 4
Cadiz
0
0
1
1 - 1
Comme
0
0
1
1 - 1
SSV Jahn Ratisbonne
0
0
1
1 - 1
WSG Tirol
0
0
1
1 - 1
Zlin
0
0
1
2 - 2
SK Prostejov
0
0
1
2 - 2
Molde B
0
0
1
3 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
1
0 - 0
Eindhoven
0
0
1
0 - 0
FC Jazz
0
0
1
2 - 2
Bodens BK
0
0
1
2 - 2
Sotra
1
1
1
5 - 9
IFK Stocksund
1
1
1
7 - 6
IFK Lulea
0
0
1
0 - 0
Gorslev IF
0
0
1
0 - 0
Greve Football
0
0
1
0 - 0
Aalesund B
0
0
1
0 - 0
Woldia SC
0
0
1
1 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
1
5 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
1
2 - 2
Perth SC (f)
1
1
1
4 - 4
Zvyahel NV
1
1
1
2 - 3
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
1
1
1
3 - 3
Club de sport Sonsbeck
0
0
1
1 - 1
SV Scherpenberg
0
0
1
1 - 1
Assyriska United IK
0
0
1
2 - 2
SV Grodig
0
0
1
2 - 2
IF Sylvia
0
0
1
1 - 1
SV Austria Salzburg
0
0
1
2 - 2
LSK Kvinner (f)
0
0
1
0 - 0
Asker
1
1
0
5 - 4
Honefoss BK
0
0
1
2 - 2
Oppsal
1
1
0
4 - 3
Albirex Niigata
1
1
0
4 - 8
SAK Klagenfurt
0
0
1
1 - 1
SK Treibach
0
0
1
1 - 1
Hougang United
1
1
0
3 - 3
Dnepr Mogilev (f)
1
1
0
5 - 5
UOR 5 Master Saturn (W)
1
1
0
6 - 4
Victoria Sumy
1
1
0
2 - 4
Riga
0
0
1
1 - 1
Metta/LU Riga
0
0
1
1 - 1
Fremad Amager
0
0
1
1 - 1
Nykobing
0
0
1
1 - 1
Arna Bjornar (f)
0
0
1
0 - 0
BK Avarta
0
0
1
1 - 1
Sloga Pozega
0
0
1
0 - 0
Borac Cacak
0
0
1
0 - 0
Herrestads AIF
0
0
1
1 - 1
Sokol Tasovice
0
0
1
3 - 3
Kurim
0
0
1
3 - 3
Osterlen FF
0
0
1
2 - 2
Zdar nad Sazavou
0
0
1
0 - 0
Slovan Rosice
0
0
1
0 - 0
Vanlose
1
1
0
1 - 4
Brno B
0
0
1
0 - 0
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
0
1
0 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
0
1
2 - 2
Al Sharq U19
0
0
1
2 - 2
Jaro
1
2
0
3 - 9
Atlantis
0
1
0
1 - 3
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
0
1
0
1 - 3
PDRM
0
1
0
1 - 6
Burgsolms
0
1
0
0 - 4
Traff
1
2
0
6 - 9
Jerv
0
1
2
7 - 8
Flekkeroy IL
0
1
2
4 - 5
CSM Slatina
0
1
0
0 - 1
Ilves Tampere
1
2
0
2 - 4
AC Oulu
0
1
1
2 - 3
Sammaurese U19
0
1
0
0 - 3
KaPa
0
1
1
4 - 5
IFK Norrkoping DFK (f)
1
2
1
4 - 9
KuPS (Jeunesse)
0
1
0
0 - 2
Arendal
1
2
0
5 - 5
Mandalskameratene
0
1
0
1 - 5
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
0
1
0
0 - 3
Vard Haugesund
1
2
0
5 - 11
Brann 2
0
1
0
2 - 3
Londrina PR
0
1
0
0 - 3
Sandnes B
0
1
0
3 - 5
Brattvag
1
2
2
9 - 13
Viking B
0
1
0
2 - 3
Plevnespor de Tokat Bld
0
1
0
1 - 6
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
0
1
0
1 - 2
Kocaelispor
0
1
0
2 - 5
Corum Belediyespor
0
1
0
1 - 6
B93 Copenhague
0
1
0
2 - 3
Tuzlaspor
0
1
0
1 - 4
Shelbourne
0
1
0
2 - 4
Sogndal
1
2
1
6 - 5
Udinese
0
1
0
2 - 3
Biélorussie U21
0
1
0
0 - 2
Al-Adalah Youth
0
1
0
0 - 1
Glentoran (f)
0
1
0
2 - 5
NSI Runavik (f)
0
1
0
1 - 2
Haugesund
1
2
1
3 - 5
Lisburn (f)
0
1
0
0 - 4
EBK Espoo
0
1
0
1 - 2
Mousse
1
2
2
5 - 7
FBK Karlstad
0
1
1
1 - 4
Saku Sporting (w)
0
1
0
0 - 5
Club América
0
1
0
2 - 3
Sligo Rovers (f)
0
1
0
0 - 2
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
0
1
0
0 - 1
Slovaquie
0
1
0
0 - 2
Sandnes Ulf
1
2
0
7 - 7
Oskarshamns AIK
1
2
1
6 - 6
Åtvidabergs FF
0
1
1
3 - 7
Stromsgodset
0
1
1
2 - 4
Degerfors IF (f)
0
1
0
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
1
0
2 - 3
Mjallby AIF
0
1
1
2 - 3
ZNK Osijek
0
1
0
1 - 2
Malmo (f)
0
1
2
2 - 3
Kozuv
0
1
0
0 - 4
Orgryte
0
1
1
0 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
1
2
1
7 - 9
Veres
0
1
0
1 - 3
KF Arsimi
0
1
0
1 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
0
1
0
1 - 5
Lommel KVSK
0
1
0
1 - 2
Pelister Bitola
0
1
0
0 - 3
Enskede IK
0
1
1
2 - 5
Sandvikens IF
1
2
1
7 - 9
Varbergs BoIS
0
1
1
2 - 4
Obolon Kyiv
0
1
0
1 - 2
Assyriska
1
2
1
8 - 10
Hogaborgs BK
0
1
0
1 - 4
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
0
1
0
1 - 4
Debreceni VSC
0
1
0
0 - 1
Detonit Junior
0
1
0
1 - 4
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
0
1
0
1 - 2
USV Eschen Mauren
0
1
0
0 - 5
Kazincbarcika
0
1
0
0 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
0
1
0
0 - 1
GKS Tychy
0
1
0
2 - 5
Dinamo Brest II
0
1
0
2 - 3
Stiinta Miroslava
0
1
0
0 - 5
Sportist Svoge
0
1
0
0 - 1
River Plate
0
1
0
0 - 4
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
0
1 - 3
Naxxar Lions
0
1
0
3 - 9
Halmstads
0
1
0
0 - 4
Sola
0
1
0
1 - 3
Bunyodkor Kuruvchi
0
1
0
1 - 2
Drapeau du Travail
0
1
0
0 - 1
Domžale
0
1
0
0 - 6
Sion
0
1
0
1 - 2
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
0
1 - 3
Maritsa 1921
0
1
0
0 - 1
Wisla Cracovie
0
1
0
1 - 2
Naestved
0
1
0
1 - 5
Slavia Sofia
0
1
0
1 - 3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
1
0
0 - 1
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
0
2 - 4
Lafnitz
0
1
0
0 - 4
Vysocina Jihlava
0
1
0
1 - 4
Strumska Slava
0
1
0
0 - 1
Niva Dolbizno
0
1
0
0 - 4
Sham Shui Po
0
1
0
0 - 6
Utsiktens BK
0
1
1
1 - 2
Stromsgodset B
0
1
0
1 - 6
Preussen Espelkamp
0
1
0
1 - 5
Floridsdorfer AC
0
1
0
0 - 2
Premier Wien 1894
0
1
0
0 - 3
TSV 1860 Munich
0
1
0
0 - 1
Sturm Graz
0
1
0
0 - 2
Hull City
0
1
0
0 - 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
1
0
1 - 4
Grasshopper
0
1
0
1 - 2
Volendam
0
1
0
0 - 4
1. Heidenheim
0
1
0
0 - 1
KAS Eupen
0
1
0
0 - 2
1. Nuremberg
0
1
0
0 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
0
0 - 2
Sport Helmond
0
1
0
0 - 3
SV Stripfing Weiden
0
1
0
1 - 6
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
1
0
1 - 3
Werder Brême
0
1
0
1 - 3
VFB Lubeck
0
1
0
0 - 3
Éthiopie
0
1
0
1 - 2
Groningue
0
1
0
1 - 4
1. Magdebourg
0
1
0
1 - 3
Ha Noi II(f)
0
1
0
1 - 2
Nomads
0
1
0
0 - 3
Nib FC
0
1
1
1 - 4
Tripura
0
1
0
1 - 4
St. Patricks Athletic
0
1
0
0 - 1
Blooming
0
1
0
0 - 1
Gutersloh
0
1
0
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
0
1
0
0 - 1
Syrie U20
0
1
0
1 - 4
Athlone Town
0
1
0
0 - 4
Dundalk
0
1
0
0 - 2
FC Emmen Réserves
0
1
0
0 - 1
Gamla Upsala SK (f)
0
1
0
2 - 3
FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
0
1
0
1 - 2
Voluntari
0
1
0
3 - 4
Rosenborg B
0
1
0
2 - 8
Rockmount
0
1
0
0 - 3
Trois Villes de Wuhan
0
1
0
2 - 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
0
1
0
1 - 2
Dinamo Bucarest
0
1
0
0 - 3
Rappe GOIF
0
1
0
1 - 3
KPV
0
1
0
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
0
1
0
1 - 2
HJS Akademia
0
1
0
1 - 4
JaPS
0
1
0
1 - 4
CSM Politehnica Iasi
0
1
0
0 - 1
Eskilsminne DIF (f)
0
1
0
1 - 6
SV Donau Klagenfurt
0
1
0
1 - 3
Mypa
0
1
0
0 - 2
NJS
0
1
0
0 - 1
IFK Skovde
0
1
0
0 - 1
VIFK
0
1
0
2 - 3
IFK Varnamo (f)
0
1
0
2 - 3
Vastra Frolunda
0
1
0
0 - 6
Rapid 1923
0
1
0
1 - 2
Stenungsunds IF
0
1
1
1 - 3
Friska Viljor
1
2
0
3 - 6
Fremantle City FC (f)
0
1
2
2 - 4
Mynai U21
0
1
0
1 - 4
Albalonga
0
1
0
0 - 6
Stafsinge IF
0
1
0
1 - 5
Druzhba Myrivka
0
1
0
1 - 2
Futura Porvoo
0
1
0
1 - 7
Skala 1911 Stryi
1
2
0
4 - 6
Tanjong Pagar Utd
0
1
0
1 - 5
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (f)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Yokohama
0
1
0
1 - 3
PPJ Akatemia
0
1
0
2 - 3
Start Kristiansand (f)
0
1
0
0 - 2
IK Sleipner
0
1
0
1 - 4
Vanersborgs IF
0
1
0
1 - 4
Liepaja (f)
0
1
0
2 - 5
SV Wals-Grunau
0
1
1
2 - 3
Lyn (f)
0
1
1
0 - 1
Smedby AIS (f)
0
1
0
2 - 3
JäPS/47
0
1
0
0 - 3
Gjelleraasen IL
0
1
0
1 - 5
Avaldsnes (f)
0
1
0
0 - 3
Melhus
0
1
0
0 - 3
Lustenau
0
1
0
1 - 3
Baerum SK
0
1
0
1 - 3
VJS Vantaa (f)
0
1
0
2 - 4
Pro Vercelli U20
0
1
0
1 - 4
JK Tallinna Kalev (f)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Honefoss (f)
0
1
0
1 - 2
Meiendorfer SV
0
1
0
1 - 6
Ahlafors IF
0
1
0
0 - 1
IFK Hassleholm
0
1
0
0 - 2
Stabaek (f)
0
1
0
0 - 2
Rijnvogels
0
1
0
0 - 7
Falu BS FK
0
1
0
0 - 2
HK Kopavogs
0
1
0
0 - 1
VfB Frohnhausen
0
1
0
0 - 4
Energetik-BGU Minsk (f)
0
1
1
0 - 3
Maluku
0
1
0
1 - 3
Banik Ostrava (f)
0
1
0
0 - 4
Tammeka Tartu (f)
0
1
0
4 - 5
ASK Klagenfurt
0
1
0
2 - 5
Rubin Kazan B
0
1
0
0 - 5
Simrishamn
0
1
0
0 - 6
Savedalens IF
0
1
0
1 - 4
Alta
0
1
0
1 - 2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
1
0
0 - 2
MFK Havirov
0
1
0
1 - 2
Slovacko II
0
1
0
2 - 3
Canberra
0
1
0
0 - 2
Christchurch United
0
1
0
0 - 3
Nove Sady
0
1
0
3 - 4
Fortuna Hjorring (f)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Gleinstatten
0
1
0
0 - 4
United Riccione U19
0
1
0
0 - 4
Prerov
0
1
0
1 - 2
Roskilde
0
1
0
0 - 1
Riga II
0
1
0
0 - 3
Buducnost Banovici
0
1
0
0 - 4
Gefle IF (f)
0
1
0
1 - 2
Hammarby (f)
0
1
0
1 - 2
Nordsjaelland (f)
0
1
0
3 - 5
KIL/Hemne (f)
0
1
0
2 - 9
AGF Kvindefodbold APS (f)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Sunnana SK (f)
0
1
0
0 - 2
Lorenskog
0
1
0
0 - 4
Vrchovina
0
1
0
2 - 6
HB Koge (f)
0
1
0
0 - 1
HJK Helsinki (f)
0
1
0
1 - 5
Karlbergs BK
0
1
0
1 - 4
FC Brasserie Egg
0
1
0
0 - 2
Hittarps IK
0
1
0
1 - 4
Slavia Mozyr
0
1
0
0 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov B
0
1
0
2 - 3
BFC Daugavpils
0
1
0
0 - 4
Sokol Lanzho
0
1
0
0 - 5
MSK Breclav
0
1
0
1 - 3
BumProm Gomel
0
1
0
0 - 2
Naesby
0
1
0
0 - 4
Hlucin
0
1
0
2 - 6
Mutenice
0
1
0
3 - 10
Valašské Meziříčí
0
1
0
1 - 2
Velim
0
1
0
0 - 1
Launceston City
0
1
0
1 - 6
Glenorchy Knights
0
1
0
0 - 2
Racing Louisville (f)
0
1
0
1 - 3
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
0
0 - 2
Clarence Zebras FC
0
1
0
0 - 3
Deportivo Cali (f)
0
1
0
0 - 1
Manurewa AFC
0
1
0
0 - 2
SV Pachern
0
1
0
1 - 5
Fana
0
1
0
1 - 5
Loddefjord
0
1
0
2 - 3
SVL Flavia Solva
0
1
0
0 - 3
SV Krottendorf
0
1
0
0 - 2
Légion Dynamo
0
1
0
1 - 3
HIK Hellerup
0
1
0
0 - 1
Viby IF
0
1
0
1 - 7
IK Uppsala (f)
0
2
0
1 - 6
Sprint-Jeloy
0
2
0
0 - 8
Askollen
0
2
0
0 - 7
Bodo Glimt
0
2
0
3 - 6
Odd Grenland
1
3
0
4 - 8
Mjondalen IF
0
2
2
0 - 5
Stabaek
0
2
1
0 - 4
Vaajakoski
0
2
1
3 - 7
Olympique BK
0
2
0
0 - 3
Pitea IF
0
2
2
4 - 7
Geylang United
0
2
0
0 - 6
Gjovik Lyn
0
2
0
0 - 2
Gefle IF
1
3
0
9 - 11
Torns IF
0
2
2
3 - 8
Asane B
0
2
0
1 - 4
Ljungskile
1
3
1
3 - 10
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0
2
0
1 - 5
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
2
0
1 - 3
Cacoalense Ro
0
2
0
1 - 4
Qviding FIF
0
2
0
2 - 4
Bronshoj
0
2
1
2 - 4
Nordstrand
0
2
0
2 - 4
Université Murdoch Melville FC (f)
0
2
0
1 - 8
Sailors de Lion City
0
2
0
2 - 6
Nardo
0
3
0
0 - 12
Sollentuna United
0
4
0
4 - 12
Tromsø IL
0
4
0
1 - 10
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
0
4
0
1 - 10
Ville de Khust
0
4
0
3 - 13
2024.02.29 - 2024.03.31
Terminé, 30 jours
Équipes: 1794
Victoires
Défaites
Matchs nul
Buts
Viktoria de Vienne
6
0
0
25 - 7
Nagykanizsai TE 1866
6
0
0
25 - 3
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (f)
5
0
0
16 - 0
ND Gorica
5
0
0
12 - 3
Neman Grodno
5
0
2
14 - 5
Thisted
4
0
1
11 - 5
Tallinna Ararat TTU
4
0
0
16 - 5
Dynamo Moscou
5
1
2
19 - 12
Dinamo Minsk
5
1
0
14 - 6
Assyriska
4
0
1
18 - 4
Hodmezovasarhely
4
0
1
14 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava
4
0
1
13 - 6
BSS Monor
4
0
1
11 - 2
Veles
4
0
1
7 - 0
Spartak Moscou
5
1
0
22 - 5
Zorya
4
0
1
11 - 4
Stjordals Blink
3
0
0
12 - 2
Stabaek (f)
3
0
1
7 - 2
Vaxjo (f)
4
1
1
22 - 7
Skeid Oslo
4
1
0
14 - 6
Lyn Oslo
3
0
0
8 - 4
Gomel
4
1
0
10 - 4
Oppsal
3
0
0
9 - 5
SV Wals-Grunau
3
0
0
6 - 3
Sandvikens IF
4
1
0
17 - 2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
3
0
0
8 - 3
VfB Stuttgart II
3
0
0
7 - 3
Raca Bratislava
3
0
0
12 - 3
FBK Karlstad
3
0
1
14 - 5
Sparta Prague B
3
0
0
15 - 2
Haugesund
3
0
0
13 - 3
NK Brinje Grosuplje
4
1
1
14 - 6
Lokomotiv Moscou
4
1
0
11 - 5
Slavia Kromeriz
4
1
1
9 - 6
Mjondalen IF
3
0
0
9 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
3
0
0
7 - 1
SC Sopron
3
0
2
10 - 3
Stockholm Internazionale
3
0
0
8 - 1
MSK Puchov
3
0
1
15 - 6
Békéscsaba
3
0
1
9 - 2
Polonia Varsovie
3
0
1
12 - 6
Sotra
3
0
0
11 - 4
Garbarnia Cracovie
3
0
1
9 - 4
Povazska Bystrica
3
0
2
10 - 6
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
3
0
0
13 - 4
Lisen
3
0
1
8 - 4
Martfui LSE
3
0
0
15 - 5
Slovan Bratislava B
3
0
0
6 - 2
SV Oberwart
3
0
0
12 - 2
Équipe Wiener Linien
3
0
1
13 - 9
ASK Voitsberg
3
0
0
13 - 4
Baltika Kaliningrad
4
1
0
14 - 7
Kristiansund BK
3
0
0
8 - 3
Neftchi Fargona
3
0
2
8 - 4
Krasnodar
4
1
0
9 - 5
Zimbru Chisinau
3
0
2
15 - 4
Mousse
3
0
1
8 - 5
Orlando City
3
0
0
7 - 3
Tatran LM
3
0
0
17 - 1
Macva Sabac
3
0
1
16 - 3
Bahlinger
3
0
1
11 - 3
Panevezys
3
0
0
9 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
3
0
0
8 - 2
Wisla Pulawy
3
0
1
9 - 2
Sonderjyske
3
0
0
5 - 1
Sokol Kazan
4
1
0
7 - 3
Akron Togliatti B
4
1
0
14 - 7
Cincinnati
3
0
0
11 - 5
Brommapojkarna (f)
3
0
0
12 - 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3
0
0
7 - 1
Kryvbas
3
0
1
12 - 5
Semendrija 1924
3
0
0
8 - 5
Corvinul Hunedoara
3
0
0
8 - 0
Polonia Bytom
3
0
2
10 - 4
SpVg Schonnebeck
3
0
0
12 - 3
KIF Orebro DUFF (f)
2
0
1
6 - 2
Salzbourg AK 1914
2
0
0
7 - 0
Stabaek
2
0
0
4 - 2
Balestier Khalsa
2
0
0
11 - 4
Bodo Glimt
2
0
0
6 - 0
Stromsgodset
3
1
1
10 - 4
Brann
2
0
1
6 - 1
Forte Taganrog
3
1
3
12 - 7
AFC Eskilstuna
2
0
0
7 - 2
Szekszárd UFC
4
2
0
9 - 5
Szolnoki MAV
2
0
1
14 - 5
Penzugyor SE
2
0
2
12 - 6
Spisska Nova Ves
3
1
0
7 - 5
SC Znojmo
3
1
1
13 - 6
AIK Solna (f)
3
1
0
8 - 5
Egersunds IK
3
1
0
16 - 8
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
3
1
3
6 - 3
Ahlafors IF
2
0
0
4 - 2
Hlinsko
3
1
0
8 - 6
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2
0
1
10 - 2
Rostov
4
2
0
11 - 5
Riga
3
1
1
11 - 6
Dinamo Brest
4
2
0
19 - 7
Brno
2
0
1
10 - 5
Dukla Praha B
2
0
1
7 - 3
GKS Belchatow
2
0
1
10 - 3
Umea
2
0
1
7 - 2
Slavoj Trebisov
3
1
0
16 - 6
Suduva
2
0
3
7 - 2
Memmingen
3
1
0
7 - 2
Blansko
3
1
1
21 - 10
Jonkopings Sodra IF
2
0
1
7 - 1
ND Beltinci
3
1
0
8 - 5
Tvaakers IF
2
0
1
7 - 2
BK Frem
3
1
0
10 - 9
HB Koge (f)
2
0
0
5 - 1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
2
0
0
6 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
2
0
1
6 - 3
III. Keruleti TUE
2
0
3
11 - 4
Viktoria Zizkov
3
1
1
12 - 7
Pribram
3
1
1
12 - 9
Slovan Velvary
3
1
0
12 - 2
Cigand SE
4
2
0
17 - 6
Dorogi
3
1
1
7 - 4
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
0
0
5 - 3
Gedania Gdansk
3
1
0
8 - 6
Legia Varsovie
2
0
2
9 - 3
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
0
2
8 - 3
Glenorchy Knights
2
0
0
6 - 1
Devonport City
2
0
0
8 - 2
SC Weiz
2
0
1
9 - 5
Neusiedl
2
0
0
7 - 1
Strommen
3
1
0
10 - 6
Kongsvinger
2
0
1
11 - 6
Sochi
3
1
3
7 - 5
Trinec
3
1
1
12 - 6
Paide Linnameeskond
2
0
1
10 - 5
Fredrikstad
2
0
0
7 - 1
SK Furstenfeld
3
1
0
19 - 11
Sokol
2
0
2
5 - 1
Trans Narva
2
0
0
7 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
2
0
1
5 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
0
9 - 4
Chertanovo Moscou
4
2
0
10 - 11
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
1
8 - 6
Victoria Sumy
2
0
0
3 - 0
Leningradets
2
0
2
4 - 2
Maxline
2
0
2
4 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
2
0
1
10 - 3
Chicago Fire
3
1
0
8 - 4
Dallas
3
1
1
10 - 6
Charlotte
2
0
1
4 - 0
Kansas City
2
0
0
8 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
2
0
2
6 - 2
Dynamo Kiev
3
1
3
10 - 5
Rodina Moscou II
2
0
0
4 - 2
Bischofshofen
2
0
0
9 - 2
Schweinfurt 05
2
0
1
11 - 5
Radunia Stezyca
2
0
1
4 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
2
0
0
5 - 1
WSPG Wels
2
0
0
8 - 4
Pitea IF (f)
2
0
0
6 - 1
Helsingor
2
0
0
3 - 1
Kvik Halden
2
0
0
2 - 0
KP Calisia Kalisz
2
0
0
4 - 1
TSV Steinbach Haiger
2
0
1
8 - 0
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2
0
1
6 - 2
Torns IF
2
0
1
7 - 4
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
0
1
8 - 3
Viitorul Selimbar
2
0
1
4 - 1
DEAC
2
0
1
5 - 1
LKS Lomza
2
0
1
5 - 2
Klubi 04 Helsinki
2
0
0
8 - 2
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2
0
0
4 - 0
Arges
2
0
1
3 - 1
Teplice B
2
0
0
6 - 1
CS Mioveni
3
1
0
12 - 5
St. Polten
2
0
0
6 - 2
LASK (Jeunesse)
2
0
0
6 - 1
Wisloka Debica
2
0
0
9 - 3
Veres
2
0
3
7 - 4
Dynamo Kiev U21
2
0
0
9 - 2
Mladost Novi Sad
3
1
1
8 - 3
Valerenga (f)
2
0
1
8 - 3
Dnipro-1
3
1
0
6 - 5
Oleksandria
4
2
1
13 - 7
Ufa
2
0
0
4 - 0
LNZ Lebedyn
3
1
0
8 - 4
Borac Cacak
2
0
0
4 - 1
Tatran Presov
2
0
1
7 - 1