100%Bonus
Bonus
100%
Bonus od pierwszego depozytu do 550 zł
Zarejestruj się i aktywuj kod
Nie, dziękuję

Mecze piłkarskie na dzisiaj

La Liga 2023/24

Meczów:: 1
20:00Za 3 godz.36 typów
Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD
Almeria
1.88
5.34
Ogólny Etap
Hiszpania
19:30Za 2 godz.42 typów
SC Freiburg
Bayern Monachium
7.30
1.52
Ogólny Etap
Niemcy

Serie A 2023/24

Meczów:: 1
19:45Za 2 godz.34 typów
Lazio
Milan
3.64
2.75
Ogólny Etap
Włochy

Liga 1 2023/24

Meczów:: 1
20:00Za 3 godz.40 typów
Monako
Paris Saint-Germain
3.58
2.12
Ogólny Etap
Francja
13:35Dziś1 typów
Khor Fakkan
Al Ahli(ZEA)
0 3
13:35Dziś1 typów
Ajman
Klub Emirates
2 0
16:15
1 typów
Al-Wasl SC
Al-Sharjah
2.25
9.00
1 0
20:00Za 3 godz.34 typów
West Bromwich(WBA)
Coventry City
2.17
3.60
Ogólny Etap
Anglia
20:15Za 3 godz.25 typów
GD Chaves
Arouca
3.81
2.35
Ogólny Etap
Portugalia
19:00Za 2 godz.30 typów
Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
5.40
1.83
Ogólny Etap
Holandia
17:00Za 1 min.23 typów
Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
2.01
4.03
Ogólny Etap
Turcja
19:45Za 2 godz.23 typów
Westerlo
Charleroi
2.23
3.80
Ogólny Etap
Belgia
14:00Dziś13 typów
Al-Akhdoud
Al-Riyadh
1 2
14:00Dziś12 typów
Abha
Al-Tai
2 0
17:00Za 1 min.18 typów
Al-Hilal Arabiański
Klub Ittihad
1.53
5.50
Ogólny Etap
Arabia Saudyjska
17:30Za 31 min.24 typów
Schalke 04
St. Pauli
4.00
2.05
17:30Za 31 min.22 typów
Hertha Berlin
Holstein Kiel
2.55
2.76
Ogólny Etap
Niemcy
16:00
15 typów
Polissya Żytomierz
LNZ Lebedyn
2.50
4.00
0 0
Ogólny Etap
Ukraina
18:00Za 1 godz.18 typów
Midtjylland
Kopenhaga
3.25
2.50
Ogólny Etap
Dania
17:00Za 1 min.23 typów
Cracovia Kraków
Warta Poznań
1.87
5.20
19:30Za 2 godz.19 typów
Ruch Chorzów
Piast Gliwice
4.58
2.33
Ogólny Etap
Polska

Serie C 2023/24

Meczów:: 7
19:45Za 2 godz.1 typów
Cesena
Virtus Entella
1.61
6.75
19:45Za 2 godz.1 typów
USD Virtus Verona
Pro Sesto
1.78
5.00
19:45Za 2 godz.1 typów
Trento
Pro Patria
2.31
3.49
19:45Za 2 godz.1 typów
Us Pergolettese
Alessandria
1.95
4.61
19:45Za 2 godz.4 typów
Lumezzane
Arzignano Valchiampo
2.69
3.80
19:45Za 2 godz.2 typów
Albinoleffe
Giana
2.38
3.49
19:45Za 2 godz.1 typów
Asd Pineto Calcio
Carrarese
4.50
1.96
Grupa B, Grupa A
Włochy
13:00Dziś14 typów
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
IMT Nowy Belgrad
1 0
17:30Za 31 min.15 typów
Čukarički
Naprzód Krusevac
1.59
5.60
Ogólny Etap
Serbia
13:30Dziś1 typów
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Młodzież
Empoli U20
0 1
Ogólny Etap
Włochy
18:00Za 1 godz.1 typów
Eilenburg
BFC Viktoria 1889
3.82
1.81
Ogólny Etap
Niemcy
18:00Za 1 godz.1 typów
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
FV Illertissen
2.39
3.21
Ogólny Etap
Niemcy
15:00
1 typów
Al-Sadd
Katarski SC
1.01
81.00
3 0
15:00Dziś1 typów
Al Duhail
Al-Garrafa
1 4
17:00Za 1 min.1 typów
Al-Arabi SC
Al Rayyan
2.45
2.75
Ogólny Etap
Katar

Liga I 2023/24

Meczów:: 1
18:00Za 1 godz.14 typów
CSM Politechnika Iasi
Dinamo Bukareszt
2.43
3.15
Ogólny Etap
Rumunia
15:30
21 typów
Cherno More Varna
Botev Vratsa
1.06
81.00
1 0
Ogólny Etap
Bułgaria
17:30Za 31 min.2 typów
Stellenbosch
Chippa United
1.83
4.88
00:30Dziś10 typów
Fluminense RJ
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
2 0
19:45Za 2 godz.1 typów
Caernarfon
Newtown
2.50
2.45
19:45Za 2 godz.1 typów
Bala Town
Connahs Quay Nomads
3.21
2.15
Championship
Walia
19:00Za 2 godz.2 typów
SC Telstar
Roda JC
3.74
2.05
19:00Za 2 godz.3 typów
Helmond Sport
VVV Venlo
2.30
3.30
19:00Za 2 godz.3 typów
MVV Maastricht
Dordrecht
3.40
2.78
19:00Za 2 godz.3 typów
Emmen
Willem II
3.80
2.15
19:00Za 2 godz.3 typów
De Graafschap
Oss
1.32
10.00
19:00Za 2 godz.3 typów
Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2.32
3.65
19:00Za 2 godz.3 typów
ADO Den Haag
Jong Ajax (Youth)
1.33
9.50
19:00Za 2 godz.3 typów
NAC Breda
Utrecht (Youth)
1.40
8.10
Ogólny Etap
Holandia

2. SNL 2023/24

Meczów:: 1
15:30
1 typów
Krka
Triglav Gorenjska
1.02
67.00
3 0
Ogólny Etap
Słowenia
17:00Za 1 min.4 typów
Umraniyespor
Klub Sportowy Altay
1.35
9.28
Ogólny Etap
Turcja
14:00Dziś1 typów
Pharco
Klub Narodowy Bank Egiptu
2 1
17:00Za 1 min.1 typów
Ceramica Cleopatra
El Mokawloon El Arab
1.96
4.72
Ogólny Etap
Egipt

3. Liga 2023/24

Meczów:: 1
18:00Za 1 godz.2 typów
SV Sandhausen
SC Freiburg II
1.45
6.92
Ogólny Etap
Niemcy
09:30Dziś1 typów
Astana
Zhenis
2 0
12:00Dziś1 typów
Kajsar Kyzylorda
Aktobe Lento
1 3
Ogólny Etap
Kazachstan
09:25Dziś21 typów
Macarthur
Melbourne City
2 0
Ogólny Etap
Australia
13:30Dziś
Navbahor Namangan
Dinamo Samarkanda
3 1
14:15Dziś1 typów
Nasaf Karszy
Olimpijski Taszkent
2 0
Ogólny Etap
Uzbekistan
15:00
MC Magra
MC Oran
1 1
Ogólny Etap
Algieria
01:05Dziś3 typów
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Celaya
0 2
03:05Dziś3 typów
Monarcas Morelia
Cimarrones Sonora
0 1
23:00Za 6 godz.
Correcaminos UAT
Tlaxcala
1.65
5.73
Clausura
Meksyk
19:00Za 2 godz.1 typów
Zulte-Waregem
Standard Liège II
1.20
9.08
19:00Za 2 godz.1 typów
Club Brugge Ⅱ
Genk II
3.51
1.88
Ogólny Etap
Belgia

1 Liga 2023/24

Meczów:: 2
17:00Za 1 min.2 typów
Stal Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
3.48
2.16
19:30Za 2 godz.1 typów
GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia
2.99
2.45
Ogólny Etap
Polska
08:00Dziś1 typów
Persikabo 1973
Arema
0 1
12:00Dziś1 typów
Bhayangkara Solo
Madura United
3 2
Ogólny Etap
Indonezja
14:00Dziś1 typów
Mohun Bagan Super Gigant
Jamshedpur
3 0
Ogólny Etap
Indie

2. Liga 2023/24

Meczów:: 4
17:10Za 11 min.2 typów
Ried
SV Stripfing Weiden
1.54
9.00
17:10Za 11 min.2 typów
Floridsdorfer AC
Sturm Graz (Youth)
1.31
8.65
17:10Za 11 min.2 typów
Amstetten
Leoben
3.97
1.97
19:00Za 2 godz.2 typów
Grazer AK
Pierwszy Wiedeń 1894
1.68
5.25
Ogólny Etap
Austria

1. liga 2023/24

Meczów:: 1
16:30
15 typów
NK Aluminij
NK Mura 05
3.36
2.45
0 0
Ogólny Etap
Słowenia
15:00Dziś
Standard Sumgayit
Kapaz Ganca
1 3
Ogólny Etap
Azerbejdżan
18:30Za 1 godz.2 typów
Stade Nyonnais
Wil 1900
2.60
2.64
19:15Za 2 godz.3 typów
Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax
2.55
2.67
Ogólny Etap
Szwajcaria
17:30Za 31 min.2 typów
Fredericia
Aalborg
3.80
1.95
18:00Za 1 godz.4 typów
Hillerod Fodbold
Helsingør
1.71
4.50
Ogólny Etap
Dania
16:00
Al Ahly SC
Młodzi Afrykańczycy
1.83
8.52
0 0
16:00
CR Belouizdad
Medeama SC
1.08
61.00
2 0
Grupa D
Afryka
19:30Za 2 godz.25 typów
Sporting Gijón
Albacete Balompié SAD
2.26
3.60
Ogólny Etap
Hiszpania
13:30Dziś1 typów
Milford
Głodne Lwy
1 3
17:30Za 31 min.
Maritzburg United
Platinum
2.00
3.50
18:30Za 1 godz.1 typów
Gent B
Antwerp B
1.62
5.20
Ogólny Etap
Belgia

A Lyga 2024

Meczów:: 1
17:00Za 1 min.1 typów
Suduva
Siauliai
4.71
1.90
Ogólny Etap
Litwa
19:45Za 2 godz.3 typów
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
5.75
1.56
Ogólny season
Szkocja
11:00Dziś
Celspor
Erokspor
2 2
Beyaz Grupa
Turcja
12:00Dziś
Tekstilac
Proleter Nowy Sad
1 0
Ogólny Etap
Serbia
13:00Dziś
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Herzliya
1 0
13:00Dziś
Hapoel Riszon Le-Cijjon
Hapoel Acre
2 0
13:00Dziś
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kafr Kasym
1 1
13:00Dziś
Hapoel Afula
Sekcja Ness Ziona
1 2
Ogólny Etap
Izrael

1. HNL 2023/24

Meczów:: 1
13:50Dziś
NK Zrinski Jurjevac
NK Dugopolje
3 0
Ogólny Etap
Chorwacja
13:45Dziś1 typów
Al-Nejmeh
Al-Ahed
1 1
Championship Runda
Liban
12:30Dziś
Laci
Skënderbeu Korcza
0 1
12:30Dziś
Egnatia
KS Dinamo Tirana
1 1
16:00
Partizani Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi
1.82
6.49
0 0
Ogólny Etap
Albania
15:00Dziś1 typów
Gloria Buzau
Corvinul Hunedoara
2 1
Ogólny season
Rumunia
18:00Za 1 godz.1 typów
Asante Kotoko
Bibiani Złote Gwiazdy
1.38
9.34
Ogólny Etap
Ghana
18:00Za 1 godz.
Hertha Wels
Wolfsberger Amatorzy
18:00Za 1 godz.
SC Weiz
ASK Voitsberg
4.30
1.53
18:00Za 1 godz.
Deutschlandsberger SC
Allerheiligen
1.56
4.30
Ogólny Etap
Austria
18:00Za 1 godz.
Andelsbuch
SV Leobendorf
18:30Za 1 godz.
Traiskirchen
Drużyna Wiener Linien
18:30Za 1 godz.1 typów
SV Oberwart
Mauerwerk
1.97
3.75
18:30Za 1 godz.
Kremser
Wiener SC
1.90
3.44
18:30Za 1 godz.1 typów
Favoritner AC
Neusiedl
2.34
2.70
18:30Za 1 godz.1 typów
Młodzież Austria Wiedeń
SC Mannsdorf
2.14
2.65
Ogólny Etap
Austria
14:00Dziś
IB Khemis El Khechna
NRB Teleghma
1 0
14:00Dziś1 typów
WA Boufarik
JS Ghir Abadla
2 1
14:00Dziś1 typów
Olimpijski Akbou
Oued Magrane
3 0
14:00Dziś
AS Ain Mlila
MSP Batna
1 4
14:00Dziś1 typów
AS Khroub
MO Konstantyn
0 0
14:00Dziś
ES Kwaśny El Ghozlane
MC El Eulma
1 1
14:00Dziś1 typów
HB Chelghoum Laid
JS Bordj Menaiel
0 0
14:00Dziś1 typów
Batna
USM Annaba
1 0
Wschód, Zachód
Algieria
17:00Za 1 min.1 typów
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
4.64
1.83
19:00Za 2 godz.
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Klub Sportowy Athletic Youssoufia CAYB
2.06
4.81
Ogólny Etap
Maroko
20:00Za 3 godz.1 typów
Sroka Brunona
Lynx
1.41
6.40
Ogólny Etap
Gibraltar
17:00Za 1 min.2 typów
Opava
Pribram
1.90
4.30
Ogólny Etap
Czechy

2 Liga 2023/24

Meczów:: 1
16:45
1 typów
Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Kraków
2.20
3.39
0 0
Ogólny Etap
Polska

2. Liga 2023/24

Meczów:: 2
16:00
Sokół Dolna Zdana
Humenne
2.45
3.30
1 1
18:00Za 1 godz.1 typów
TJ Spartak Myjava
Artmedia Petrzalka
2.86
2.68
Ogólny Etap
Słowacja
10:30Dziś1 typów
Sorrento
Joondalup United
6 4
12:40Dziś1 typów
Mandurah City
Dianella White Eagles
0 3
Półfinały
Australia

Liga Alef 2023/24

Meczów:: 14
09:00Dziś1 typów
Hapoel Bueine
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
2 2
10:00Dziś1 typów
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerozolima
5 1
10:20Dziś
Holon Yermiyahu
Hapoel Bnei Lod
5 0
10:35Dziś1 typów
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
1 0
10:40Dziś1 typów
Shimshon Kafr Kazański
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0 1
10:45Dziś1 typów
AS Ashdod
SC Maccabi Aszdod
1 2
11:00Dziś1 typów
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Klub Sportowy Dimona
0 2
11:00Dziś1 typów
Kiryat Yam SK
Hapoel Kaukab
2 0
11:10Dziś
Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
0 1
11:30Dziś1 typów
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
Ironi Modiin
0 4
11:45Dziś1 typów
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Żelazo Nesher
4 0
12:00Dziś
Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2 0
12:00Dziś
MS Tseirey Taybe
Maccabi Ahi Nazaret
1 2
12:15Dziś
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
2 3
Północ, Południe
Izrael
17:00Za 1 min.1 typów
Viagem Usti nad Labem
Jablonec B
1.26
8.18
Grupa B
Czechy
19:45Za 2 godz.
Bangor
Institute
01:00Dziś
Gwatemala U20
ArubaU20
5 0
01:00Dziś
Kuba U20
Belize U20
1 0
Etap Kwalifikacyjny Grupa C, Etap Kwalifikacyjny Grupa A
Ameryka
17:00Za 1 min.
Dignis Yepsonas
Omonia Aradippou
2.66
2.53
Promocja
Cypr
19:30Za 2 godz.1 typów
Briton Ferry Athletic
Afan Lido
Ogólny Etap
Walia
19:30Za 2 godz.
Banks o Dee
Turriff United
Ogólny Etap
Szkocja
09:00Dziś
Dania U16
Japonia U16
2 1
09:10Dziś
Anglia (k) U16
Norwegia (k) U16
2 4
09:15Dziś
Indie (k) U16
Bhutan (W) U16
7 0
10:00Dziś
Rumunia U16
Norwegia U16
1 0
10:00Dziś
Cypr U16
Szkocja U16
0 1
12:00Dziś
Argentyna (k) U17
Paragwaj (k) U17
1 1
14:30Dziś
Francja U16
Hiszpania U16
1 1
14:40Dziś
Dania (k)U16
Ekwador U16(W)
1 3
20:00Za 3 godz.
Trynidad i Tobago
Jamajka
Marzec, Luty
Świat
08:30Dziś
Legion Dynamo
Pobeda Junior
1 3
10:00Dziś
Miasto Khust
Skala 1911 Stryj
2 3
10:00Dziś
Bukovyna Czerniowce
Metalist Charków
1 2
11:45Dziś
Balestier Khalsa
Tanjong Pagar Utd
4 1
11:45Dziś
Młode Lwy
Geylang United
5 2
12:00Dziś
Prykarpattya Iwano-Frankiwsk
Victoria Sumy
3 0
12:00Dziś1 typów
Stabaek
Start Kristiansand
2 1
13:00Dziś
Karpaty Lviv
Nyva Tarnopol
0 1
13:00Dziś
Vaxjo (k)
Linkopings (k)
1 2
13:15Dziś
Al-Ansar Youth
Al Sharq U19
2 2
17:00Za 1 min.
SK Furstenfeld
SV Krottendorf
17:00Za 1 min.
SV Tillmitsch
SVL Flavia Solva
17:00Za 1 min.
Aalesund FK
Brattvag
17:00Za 1 min.
Stabaek (k)
Kolbotn (k)
17:30Za 31 min.
Sotra
Loddefjord
17:30Za 31 min.
Salzburg AK 1914
Sankt Johann
4.70
1.47
17:30Za 31 min.1 typów
Levanger
Stjørdals Blink
1.34
5.75
17:30Za 31 min.
Trelleborgs FF (k)
KIF Orebro DUFF (k)
18:00Za 1 godz.
Tvaakers IF
Qviding FIF
18:00Za 1 godz.
Trollhättan
Stenungsunds IF
18:00Za 1 godz.
Torns IF
Olimpijski BK
18:00Za 1 godz.
USV Gnas
SV Pachern
18:00Za 1 godz.
Froya
Fana
18:00Za 1 godz.
Stockerau
Zwettl SC
22:00Za 5 godz.
Auckland City
Manurewa AFC
22:30Za 5 godz.
Deportivo Cali (k)
Ameryka Kaliska (k)
3.50
1.66
23:00Za 6 godz.1 typów
Południowy Hobart U21
Clarence Zebras FC U21
1.18
7.75
Marzec, Luty
Świat

Super D1 2023/24

Meczów:: 1
17:30Za 31 min.
ASAC Concorde
ASC Snim
Ogólny Etap
Mauretania
18:00Za 1 godz.
Paris 13 Atletico
Trelissac
18:00Za 1 godz.
La Roche-sur-Yon
Romorantin
Grupa B
Francja
14:00Dziś
Millwall U21
Swansea City U21
4 1
19:00Za 2 godz.
Colchester United U21
Watford U21
2.46
2.19
Ogólny Etap
Anglia
13:00Dziś
Shoban Moslemen Qena
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
1 1
13:30Dziś
Tanta
Kafr El Dawar
3 0
13:30Dziś
Olimpijski El Qanal
Petrojet
0 1
13:30Dziś1 typów
El Sekka El Hadid
Ghazl El Mahallah
1 1
17:00Za 1 min.1 typów
Haras El Hedoud
Wadi Degla SC
2.41
3.17
Relegacja, Promocja
Egipt
23:00Za 6 godz.1 typów
Nautico (PE)
Afogados da Ingazeira
1.26
11.00
Ogólny Etap
Brazylia
17:00Za 1 min.
Ongos
Khomas Nampol FC
Ogólny Etap
Namibia
13:00Dziś
AS Kigali
Etoile de l'Est
0 1
16:00
Kiyovu
Policja
3.00
3.10
1 1
Ogólny Etap
Rwanda

V.Liga 2 2023/24

Meczów:: 2
08:00Dziś1 typów
Tuan Tu Phu Tho
Hoa Binh
1 1
10:00Dziś1 typów
SHB Da Nang
TTBD Phu Dong
2 0
Ogólny Etap
Wietnam
14:00Dziś1 typów
Shabab Al Ordon
Sahab SC
1 0
Ogólny Etap
Jordania
19:45Za 2 godz.
Portadown
Cliftonville
8.07
1.28
Ćwierćfinały
Irlandia Północna
10:30Dziś1 typów
Brisbane Knights
Nowy Rynek SFC
3 1
Ogólny Etap
Australia
11:15Dziś1 typów
Khovd
Erchim
2 5
Ogólny Etap
Mongolia
13:00Dziś
Al Anwar
Al-Nasr Benghazi
1 2
13:30Dziś
Al Khmes
Al-Madina
1 0
Grupa B, Grupa A
Libia
00:00Dziś
Amazonas
Nacional (AM)
0 0
Etap 2 Grupa A
Brazylia
11:00Dziś
Młodzież Sandecji
Zagłębie Lubin (Youth)
3 0
Ogólny Etap
Polska
19:00Za 2 godz.
Charleroi (k)
Oud Heverlee Leuven (k)
23.51
1.03
19:30Za 2 godz.1 typów
White Star Bruxelles (k)
Zulte Waregem VV (k)
10.00
1.27
Ogólny Etap
Belgia
21:00Za 4 godz.2 typów
Carmelita
AD Sarchi
2.31
2.55
Clausura Grupa A
Kostaryka
13:00Dziś
Siły Obrony ETH
Hadiya Hossana
2 3
16:00
1 typów
Fasil Kenema
Miasto Hawassa
0 1
Ogólny Etap
Etiopia
10:00Dziś1 typów
Samford Ranges
Północna Gwiazda
1 2
Ogólny Etap
Australia

Liga 1 2024

Meczów:: 1
20:00Za 3 godz.2 typów
Tarma AD
Alianza Lima
3.16
2.30
Apertura
Peru
12:00Dziś
ASAS Djibouti Telecom
CF Gendarmerie Nationale
3 1
14:30Dziś
AS du Port
Garde-Cotes FC
0 1
Ogólny Etap
Dżibuti
00:30Dziś
Ji-Parana
SC Paysandu Para
0 0
Runda 1
Brazylia
14:30Dziś1 typów
Crystal Palace U21
Leicester City U21
3 2
Faza 1/8 finału
Anglia
10:00Dziś
VC Warriors
Northern City
1 0
Grupa A
Ghana
20:00Za 3 godz.1 typów
Metropolitanos
Carabobo
2.31
3.25
23:00Za 6 godz.
Monagas SC
Estudiantes Merida
2.05
3.42
Apertura
Wenezuela
22:30Za 5 godz.1 typów
Guarani CA
Cerro Porteno
5.36
1.74
Ogólny Etap
Paragwaj
10:00Dziś1 typów
Southside Eagles
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
3 2
Ogólny Etap
Australia
07:20Dziś
Moreland City U23
Avondale U23
2 3
Ogólny Etap
Australia
20:00Za 3 godz.1 typów
Cerro Montevideo
Club Atletico Progreso
1.99
3.89
22:30Za 5 godz.1 typów
Miramar Misiones FC
Cerro Largo
3.03
2.52
Apertura
Urugwaj
10:00Dziś16 typów
Shandong Taishan
Changchun Yatai
4 2
11:35Dziś1 typów
Qingdao Youth Island
Henan
1 1
12:00Dziś15 typów
Port Szanghaj
Wuhan Trzy Miasta
3 1
Ogólny Etap
Chiny
10:30Dziś1 typów
Redlands United
Brisbane Olympic United
1 3
10:30Dziś1 typów
Queensland Lions SC
Rochedale Rovers
3 2
10:40Dziś1 typów
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast Knights
1 2
Ogólny Etap
Australia
15:15
1 typów
Al-Shabab (KUW)
Khaitan
5.00
6.00
1 1
Ogólny Etap
Kuwejt
19:30Za 2 godz.
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
UMF Vidir
Grupa A
Islandia
21:00Za 4 godz.2 typów
Santiago Morning
San Luis Quillota
2.65
2.65
21:00Za 4 godz.2 typów
Barnechea
Curico United
2.25
2.85
Ogólny Etap
Chile
01:00Dziś1 typów
Olimpia
Lobos UPNFM
2 0
Clausura
Honduras
19:00Za 2 godz.
Hafnarfjordur (k)
Stjarnan Gardabaer (k)
Grupa 2
Islandia
19:00Za 2 godz.
Augnablik (k)
IH Hafnarfjordur (W)
Grupa 2
Islandia
00:30Dziś15 typów
Colo Colo
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0 0
22:00Za 5 godz.
FC Feniks 1976
Trynidad i Tobago Policja FC
22:00Za 5 godz.
Cunupia FC
Club Sando Moruga
22:00Za 5 godz.
National Defense Forces
Prison Service FC
Ogólny Etap
Trynidad i Tobago

Big Liga 2023/24

Meczów:: 1
13:00Dziś
Jinja North FC
FC Calvary
0 1
Ogólny Etap
Uganda
23:00Za 6 godz.
Ituzaingo
Yupanqui
1.87
4.70
Apertura
Argentyna
09:30Dziś1 typów
Brunswick City
Melbourne City NPL
2 3
09:30Dziś1 typów
Preston Lions
Miasto Northcote
1 1
09:30Dziś1 typów
Bentleigh Greens
Western United NPL
1 7
Ogólny Etap
Australia
08:30Dziś1 typów
Heidelberg United
Green Gully Cavaliers
3 0
08:45Dziś1 typów
Dandenong City SC
Oakleigh Cannons
1 1
09:30Dziś1 typów
Moreland City
Avondale
0 1
Ogólny Etap
Australia
17:00Za 1 min.1 typów
Flora Tallinn
Nomme United
1.43
6.12
Ogólny Etap
Estonia
23:00Za 6 godz.
Sao Paulo AP
Oratorium RC
Ogólny Etap
Brazylia
17:00Za 1 min.
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
1.30
8.00
Ogólny Etap
Gruzja
15:00Dziś1 typów
IMariehamn
Gnistan Helsinki
0 0
Grupa A
Finlandia

K-League 2 2024

Meczów:: 2
05:00Dziś1 typów
Ansan Greeners
Gyeongnam
1 2
05:00Dziś2 typów
Anyang
Seongnam
2 0
Ogólny Etap
Korea Południowa
11:10Dziś
Rukinzo
Moso Sugar Company
1 0
13:00Dziś
Czarny Orzeł
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Inter Star
1 0
13:40Dziś
Dynamic
Flambeau z Centrum
1 4
Ogólny Etap
Burundi

K-League 1 2024

Meczów:: 2
05:00Dziś2 typów
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
1 0
07:30Dziś1 typów
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Daejeon Citizen
1 1
Ogólny Etap
Korea Południowa
18:30Za 1 godz.
Tiradentesce
Cariri FC
2.95
2.30
Ogólny Etap
Brazylia
23:30Za 6 godz.1 typów
Cobreloa
Cobresal
2.59
2.68
Ogólny Etap
Chile
01:15Dziś11 typów
Nowa Anglia Rewolucja
Independente
3 0
Runda 1
Ameryka
20:00Za 3 godz.2 typów
Nueva Chicago
Atletico Rafaela
3.25
3.06
Ogólny Etap
Argentyna
19:00Za 2 godz.2 typów
Sao Paulo Crystal FC
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
4.33
1.74
Ogólny Etap
Brazylia
19:45Za 2 godz.3 typów
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
3.10
2.61
19:45Za 2 godz.2 typów
Galway United
Waterford United
1.93
4.60
19:45Za 2 godz.2 typów
Derry City
St. Patricks Athletic
1.67
5.26
19:45Za 2 godz.3 typów
Bohemians
Dundalk
2.05
4.38
20:00Za 3 godz.6 typów
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United
1.25
12.00
Ogólny Etap
Irlandia
19:45Za 2 godz.1 typów
Wexford
Cobh Ramblers
2.05
3.34
19:45Za 2 godz.1 typów
Kerry
Treaty United
5.06
1.69
19:45Za 2 godz.
Finn Harps
Athlone Town
3.01
2.45
19:45Za 2 godz.2 typów
Cork City
UC Dublin
1.47
5.91
19:45Za 2 godz.2 typów
Bray Wanderers
Longford Town
1.82
4.33
Ogólny Etap
Irlandia
18:15Za 1 godz.1 typów
Keflavik
Grindavik
1.74
4.33
18:30Za 1 godz.1 typów
IR Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
19.00
1.22
Grupa 1, Grupa 2
Islandia